gm. Nakło nad Notecią, precinct no. 16
Precinct | Precinct no. 16 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | WIEJSKI DOM KULTURY UL. STRAŻACKA 2 ŚLESIN |
Constituency | Constituency no. 3 |
Council name | Rada Miejska w Nakle nad Notecią |
Number of electors | 1,884 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 688 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 687 |
Number of votes valid | 647 |
Number of votes invalid | 40 |
Protocol date | 13-11-2006 01:54 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | Election committees established by political parties |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | Election committees established by political parties |
13 | Komitet Wyborczy Porozumienie Obywateli Powiatu Nakielskiego | Election committees established by organisations |
14 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Jana Światłowskiego Razem dla Nakła | Election committees established by electors |
Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dybalska Małgorzata Halina | 3 | 89 |
13.76% |
2 | Hek Hilary Ryszard | 3 | 3 |
0.46% |
3 | Rudnicka Emila | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Łąpieś Ireneusz Tadeusz | 3 | 1 |
0.15% |
5 | Gabryszewska Ewa Maria | 3 | 2 |
0.31% |
6 | Różański Włodzimierz | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Wentzel Halina | 3 | 2 |
0.31% |
8 | Mathews Adam Stanisław | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Mrówczyński Jerzy Kazimierz | 3 | 6 |
0.93% |
10 | Maison Zdzisław Adam | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Mrówczyńska Ludwika Weronika | 3 | 35 |
5.41% |
12 | Olejniczak Agnieszka | 3 | 2 |
0.31% |
13 | Szczepaniak Magdalena Anna | 3 | 4 |
0.62% |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dutkiewicz Piotr | 3 | 6 |
0.93% |
2 | Olenkowicz Czesław | 3 | 1 |
0.15% |
3 | Kołaczek Hieronim Stanisław | 3 | 10 |
1.55% |
4 | Mróz Rafał Andrzej | 3 | 8 |
1.24% |
5 | Pałubicki Bartłomiej Leszek | 3 | 1 |
0.15% |
6 | Szczepaniak Robert | 3 | 2 |
0.31% |
7 | Marciniak Piotr | 3 | 3 |
0.46% |
8 | Strzelewicz Barbara Róża | 3 | 10 |
1.55% |
9 | Białczyk Kazimierz | 3 | 85 |
13.14% |
10 | Nadarzewski Zbigniew | 3 | 1 |
0.15% |
11 | Mikietyński Marek Józef | 3 | 6 |
0.93% |
12 | Chróśniak Joanna Zofia | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
13 | Bondyra Katarzyna | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
14 | Sieracki Janusz | 3 | 2 |
0.31% |
Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mnichowska Halina Maria | 3 | 121 |
18.70% |
2 | Matczuk Tadeusz | 3 | 1 |
0.15% |
3 | Piotrowska Ewa | 3 | 6 |
0.93% |
4 | Skowroński Łukasz | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Iwanek Andrzej Marian | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Przygoda Maciej Tomasz | 3 | 4 |
0.62% |
7 | Iwański Ryszard Stanisław | 3 | 1 |
0.15% |
8 | Chmielewska Jadwiga Beata | 3 | 1 |
0.15% |
9 | Nowak Michał Ryszard | 3 | 1 |
0.15% |
10 | Sieciński Sławomir Adam | 3 | 1 |
0.15% |
11 | Osińska Katarzyna | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
12 | Grzegorek Tomasz | 3 | 2 |
0.31% |
13 | Osiński Patryk | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
14 | Izajasz Tomasz | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Porozumienie Obywateli Powiatu Nakielskiego
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rakowski Eugeniusz | 3 | 9 |
1.39% |
2 | Dąbrowski Janusz Henryk | 3 | 1 |
0.15% |
3 | Sadowski Zbigniew Andrzej | 3 | 6 |
0.93% |
4 | Kaluska Marian Włodzimierz | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Haber Ryszard Józef | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Grzegorek Stefan | 3 | 1 |
0.15% |
7 | Ksobiak Krzysztof | 3 | 10 |
1.55% |
8 | Nowaczyk Andrzej Jan | 3 | 83 |
12.83% |
9 | Wlazły Waldemar Jan | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Polkowska Ewa Maria | 3 | 63 |
9.74% |
11 | Gaca Jan | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
12 | Kirski Henryk Bernard | 3 | 2 |
0.31% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Jana Światłowskiego Razem dla Nakła
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konieczna Aleksandra Regina | 3 | 3 |
0.46% |
2 | Jasińska Barbara Regina | 3 | 42 |
6.49% |
3 | Komorski Mieczysław | 3 | 4 |
0.62% |
4 | Manuszewski Marek Eugeniusz | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Mazur Jadwiga Teresa | 3 | 2 |
0.31% |
6 | Narewski Henryk | 3 | 1 |
0.15% |
7 | Pasieka Alina Maria | 3 | 1 |
0.15% |
8 | Szmańda Andrzej Antoni | 3 | 2 |
0.31% |