m. Siemianowice Śląskie, precinct no. 29
Precinct | Precinct no. 29 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | Prywatne Liceum Arkona, ul. Okrzei 2 |
Constituency | Constituency no. 4 |
Council name | Rada Miasta Siemianowic Śląskich |
Number of electors | 393 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 135 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 135 |
Number of votes valid | 132 |
Number of votes invalid | 3 |
Protocol date | 12-11-2006 20:48 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | Election committees established by political parties |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | Election committees established by coalitions |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | Election committees established by political parties |
17 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców JACEK GUZY I FORUM SAMORZĄDOWE | Election committees established by electors |
18 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców POROZUMIENIA SAMORZĄDOWEGO dla ROZWOJU SIEMIANOWIC ŚLĄSKICH | Election committees established by electors |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sobczyk Danuta Elżbieta | 4 | 15 |
11.36% |
2 | Grzesiek Alojzy Paweł | 4 | 3 |
2.27% |
3 | Kasperek Aniela Joanna | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Wereszczyński Marek | 4 | 1 |
0.76% |
5 | Tynior Stefan Tomasz | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Włodarczyk Monika Barbara | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Janiczek Wiesław Jacek | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Wiaderny Gabriela Anna | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Razakowski Robert | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Jaworski Czesław | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Skrzypiec-Kijo Zdzisława Maria | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
12 | Michna Klaudiusz Tomasz | 4 | 4 |
3.03% |
Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wajda Mikołaj | 4 | 7 |
5.30% |
2 | Okoń Piotr | 4 | 9 |
6.82% |
3 | Wroński Marcin | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Cebula Adam | 4 | 4 |
3.03% |
5 | Chlebek Grzegorz | 4 | 6 |
4.55% |
6 | Nowak Krzysztof | 4 | 5 |
3.79% |
7 | Sowada Krystian | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Schmidt Tomasz | 4 | 1 |
0.76% |
9 | Iwon Paweł | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Pękacz Tomasz | 4 | 1 |
0.76% |
Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kogut Józef | 4 | 5 |
3.79% |
2 | Śpiewak Krzysztof Tadeusz | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Konieczny Irena Klara | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Zorychta Marcin Marian | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Czapla Tomasz Franciszek | 4 | 2 |
1.52% |
6 | Mrozińska Irena Wioletta | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Guzik Tomasz Krzysztof | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Gralikowski Krzysztof | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Jonik Elżbieta Ewa | 4 | 13 |
9.85% |
Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kośnik Leszek Jan | 4 | 1 |
0.76% |
2 | Jeziorski Sławomir | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Tomala Zygmunt | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Marzec Marcin Szczepan | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Piskorz Katarzyna Maria | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Nowak Katarzyna | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców JACEK GUZY I FORUM SAMORZĄDOWE
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komraus Piotr | 4 | 2 |
1.52% |
2 | Bochenek Dariusz Roman | 4 | 26 |
19.70% |
3 | Lattka Gerard Alojzy | 4 | 2 |
1.52% |
4 | Sęk Józef | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Kluska Piotr | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Kruczkowski Jan Mieczysław | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Dyszy Teresa Maria | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Wieczorek Stefan | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Bauer Jan Waldemar | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Łysko Alojzy Ludwik | 4 | 4 |
3.03% |
11 | Pajek Barbara | 4 | 2 |
1.52% |
12 | Jurkiewicz Grzegorz Kazimierz | 4 | 13 |
9.85% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców POROZUMIENIA SAMORZĄDOWEGO dla ROZWOJU SIEMIANOWIC ŚLĄSKICH
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Majnusz Piotr | 4 | 1 |
0.76% |
2 | Błachno Lucjan | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Greiner Marek | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Karwat Ewa | 4 | 2 |
1.52% |
5 | Mozler Henryk | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Jaskólski Józef | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Lubina Jadwiga Teresa | 4 | 1 |
0.76% |
8 | Florek Barbara | 4 | 1 |
0.76% |
9 | Prejs Tadeusz Marek | 4 | 1 |
0.76% |