gm. Tuchola, precinct no. 1
Precinct | Precinct no. 1 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | TUCHOLSKI OŚRODEK KULTURY PL. ZAMKOWY 8 TUCHOLA |
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Tucholskiego |
Number of electors | 1,656 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 737 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 737 |
Number of votes valid | 679 |
Number of votes invalid | 58 |
Protocol date | 13-11-2006 01:30 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | Election committees established by political parties |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | Election committees established by political parties |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | Election committees established by political parties |
13 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Porozumienie Powiatowe 2006" | Election committees established by electors |
14 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Porozumienie Powiatowe" | Election committees established by electors |
15 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Tucholskie Forum Wyborcze-Inicjatywa | Election committees established by electors |
16 | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenie Rodzin Zastępczych Powiatu Tucholskiego "Dziecko w rodzinie" | Election committees established by organisations |
Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaborowski Tadeusz | 1 | 51 |
7.51% |
2 | Babiński Grzegorz | 1 | 1 |
0.15% |
3 | Chylewski Mariusz Stanisław | 1 | 2 |
0.29% |
4 | Gwizdała Hanna | 1 | 1 |
0.15% |
5 | Koślińska Beata | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Landmesser Adam Paweł | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Pawelska Jolanta Maria | 1 | 1 |
0.15% |
8 | Swoiński Zbigniew Zenon | 1 | 15 |
2.21% |
9 | Urban Ilona Anna | 1 | 1 |
0.15% |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hałajdziak Genowefa Henryka | 1 | 11 |
1.62% |
2 | Chyła Szymon Karol | 1 | 4 |
0.59% |
3 | Gajdowski Maciej Antoni | 1 | 1 |
0.15% |
4 | Koczwara Krystyna Teresa | 1 | 25 |
3.68% |
5 | Kowalik Jerzy | 1 | 27 |
3.98% |
6 | Kropiński Wacław Antoni | 1 | 26 |
3.83% |
7 | Matuszelańska Halina | 1 | 28 |
4.12% |
8 | Oller Małgorzata Bożena | 1 | 37 |
5.45% |
9 | Rybarczyk Alina Maria | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Wamke Zbigniew | 1 | 22 |
3.24% |
11 | Wencel Waldemar Hubert | 1 | 5 |
0.74% |
Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łangowski Stanisław | 1 | 29 |
4.27% |
2 | Wiśniewski Adam Józef | 1 | 4 |
0.59% |
3 | Świerczyński Jan Mieczysław | 1 | 16 |
2.36% |
4 | Paul Rafał | 1 | 6 |
0.88% |
5 | Pyrc Grzegorz Andrzej | 1 | 17 |
2.50% |
6 | Gierszewski Maciej | 1 | 3 |
0.44% |
7 | Tajl Roman Józef | 1 | 8 |
1.18% |
8 | Pawlak Wiesław Zenon | 1 | 1 |
0.15% |
9 | Dereszyński Krzysztof Mikołaj | 1 | 6 |
0.88% |
10 | Wiecka-Siry Karolina Zdzisława | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lepak Anna Maria | 1 | 4 |
0.59% |
2 | Rogowski Edmund Bolesław | 1 | 2 |
0.29% |
3 | Roeding-Betka Teresa | 1 | 4 |
0.59% |
4 | Szołtun Wacław Antoni | 1 | 4 |
0.59% |
5 | Pollok Stanisław | 1 | 1 |
0.15% |
6 | Reszka Eryk | 1 | 1 |
0.15% |
7 | Ryzop Stanisław Franciszek | 1 | 6 |
0.88% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Porozumienie Powiatowe 2006"
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dercz Jerzy Wincenty | 1 | 8 |
1.18% |
2 | Donorowicz Ireneusz Jan | 1 | 4 |
0.59% |
3 | Kędzierski Zygmunt | 1 | 3 |
0.44% |
4 | Kociński Wojciech Henryk | 1 | 45 |
6.63% |
5 | Malinowski Włodzimierz Henryk | 1 | 7 |
1.03% |
6 | Piotrowska Urszula Anna | 1 | 5 |
0.74% |
7 | Słomiński Mariusz | 1 | 3 |
0.44% |
8 | Smoczyk Danuta Anna | 1 | 2 |
0.29% |
9 | Wesołowski Ireneusz Władysław | 1 | 2 |
0.29% |
10 | Woliński Marian Józef | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Wrębel Regina Maria | 1 | 5 |
0.74% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Porozumienie Powiatowe"
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czupryniak Jan | 1 | 1 |
0.15% |
2 | Duda Robert Maciej | 1 | 2 |
0.29% |
3 | Gramowska Renata Jadwiga | 1 | 4 |
0.59% |
4 | Klinicki Zbigniew | 1 | 6 |
0.88% |
5 | Łukaszewicz Krzysztof Bernard | 1 | 10 |
1.47% |
6 | Poturalski Zenon | 1 | 3 |
0.44% |
7 | Przybysz Bartosz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Szramka Renata Ewa | 1 | 2 |
0.29% |
9 | Wegner Andrzej Stanisław | 1 | 35 |
5.15% |
10 | Wiluś Alicja Helena | 1 | 7 |
1.03% |
11 | Zakrzewski Ireneusz | 1 | 23 |
3.39% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Tucholskie Forum Wyborcze-Inicjatywa
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basta Renata Walentyna | 1 | 58 |
8.54% |
2 | Borowska Wiesława Gabriela | 1 | 1 |
0.15% |
3 | Brzuchalski Zbigniew | 1 | 9 |
1.33% |
4 | Grugel Zbigniew Józef | 1 | 17 |
2.50% |
5 | Kowalski Edmund Leon | 1 | 25 |
3.68% |
6 | Metkowski Wiktor | 1 | 9 |
1.33% |
7 | Słoma Jarosław Jan | 1 | 11 |
1.62% |
8 | Zawadziński Janusz Wojciech | 1 | 2 |
0.29% |
Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenie Rodzin Zastępczych Powiatu Tucholskiego "Dziecko w rodzinie"
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogowski Andrzej Czesław | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
2 | Krychowski Lech Lubomir | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Kłosowski Jacek Jan | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |