gm. Iłowa, precinct no. 4
Precinct | Precinct no. 4 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | Gminne Centrum Kultury i Sportu Iłowa ul.Żagańska 15 |
Constituency | Constituency no. 2 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Żagańskiego |
Number of electors | 1,172 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 526 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 526 |
Number of votes valid | 480 |
Number of votes invalid | 46 |
Protocol date | 12-11-2006 23:38 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | Election committees established by political parties |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | Election committees established by political parties |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | Election committees established by coalitions |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | Election committees established by political parties |
13 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Zofii Borowskiej | Election committees established by electors |
14 | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Nasze Miasto - Nasz Powiat | Election committees established by organisations |
15 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Niezależni | Election committees established by electors |
Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowak Jacek Krzysztof | 2 | 3 |
0.62% |
2 | Maciejewski Arnold Marek | 2 | 2 |
0.42% |
3 | Burzawa-Leśna Irena | 2 | 2 |
0.42% |
4 | Paczkowski Józef | 2 | 7 |
1.46% |
5 | Babiarz Jan Tomasz | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Kozak Krzysztof | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wojnar Jerzy Jan | 2 | 54 |
11.25% |
2 | Mazurkiewicz Jacek | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Lubas Piotr Norbert | 2 | 1 |
0.21% |
4 | Kobyliński Bogusław Stanisław | 2 | 15 |
3.12% |
5 | Zdrojewski Dariusz | 2 | 10 |
2.08% |
6 | Siwak Henryka Anna | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rzeźniczak Przemysław | 2 | 8 |
1.67% |
2 | Klejszta Jadwiga Henryka | 2 | 4 |
0.83% |
3 | Węglarz Teresa | 2 | 3 |
0.62% |
4 | Krasuski Zygmunt Antoni | 2 | 13 |
2.71% |
5 | Grzelak Ewa | 2 | 11 |
2.29% |
Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karwański Mieczysław | 2 | 14 |
2.92% |
2 | Kozłowski Władysław | 2 | 5 |
1.04% |
3 | Miziur Jerzy Czesław | 2 | 7 |
1.46% |
4 | Kotzbach Przemysław Paweł | 2 | 3 |
0.62% |
5 | Dziubacki Mieczysław Adam | 2 | 2 |
0.42% |
6 | Żywień Zbigniew Jan | 2 | 6 |
1.25% |
Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dromarecki Edward | 2 | 5 |
1.04% |
2 | Nowogrodzki Jan | 2 | 4 |
0.83% |
3 | Wyszyński Henryk | 2 | 3 |
0.62% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Zofii Borowskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Podyma Jarosław | 2 | 2 |
0.42% |
2 | Laskowska Beata Józefa | 2 | 28 |
5.83% |
3 | Siejkowska Arletta Margareta | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Nasze Miasto - Nasz Powiat
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lichtański Paweł | 2 | 55 |
11.46% |
2 | Garguła Jerzy Stanisław | 2 | 27 |
5.62% |
3 | Kwidzyński Ryszard | 2 | 27 |
5.62% |
4 | Jarosz Krzysztof | 2 | 2 |
0.42% |
5 | Rodak Anna Katarzyna | 2 | 41 |
8.54% |
6 | Michalczuk Anna Joanna | 2 | 48 |
10.00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Niezależni
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wróblewski Bolesław | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
2 | Marculewicz Andrzej | 2 | 57 |
11.88% |
3 | Laskowski Henryk Jan | 2 | 1 |
0.21% |
4 | Trybus Ryszard | 2 | 2 |
0.42% |
5 | Gaweł Ewa | 2 | 8 |
1.67% |