m. Lubin, precinct no. 5
Precinct | Precinct no. 5 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | Gimnazjum nr 5, ul.Szkolna 25 |
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu w Lubinie |
Number of electors | 1,433 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 608 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 607 |
Number of votes valid | 560 |
Number of votes invalid | 47 |
Protocol date | 12-11-2006 23:43 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | Election committees established by political parties |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | Election committees established by political parties |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | Election committees established by coalitions |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | Election committees established by political parties |
16 | Komitet Wyborczy STOWARZYSZENIA NA RZECZ ROZWOJU LUBINA - TERAZ LUBIN | Election committees established by organisations |
17 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Robert Raczyński LUBIN 2006 | Election committees established by electors |
Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Telatyński Leszek | 1 | 6 |
1.07% |
2 | Chruściński Edward | 1 | 2 |
0.36% |
3 | Niemiec Elżbieta | 1 | 2 |
0.36% |
4 | Kandut Piotr | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gojdź Mirosław | 1 | 38 |
6.79% |
2 | Mazur Lech Tadeusz | 1 | 14 |
2.50% |
3 | Kruszewska Iwona | 1 | 24 |
4.29% |
4 | Krupiński Grzegorz | 1 | 13 |
2.32% |
5 | Michałowski Daniel | 1 | 5 |
0.89% |
6 | Marciniak Marek Marcin | 1 | 5 |
0.89% |
7 | Szczurek Anna Magdalena | 1 | 10 |
1.79% |
Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt Barbara | 1 | 44 |
7.86% |
2 | Walkowicz Marek Grzegorz | 1 | 30 |
5.36% |
3 | Pawełczyk Mariusz | 1 | 20 |
3.57% |
4 | Gadzicki Ludwik | 1 | 18 |
3.21% |
5 | Dowhań - Domańska Ksenia Anna | 1 | 14 |
2.50% |
6 | Kołodziej Lidia Władysława | 1 | 6 |
1.07% |
7 | Siwoń Małgorzata Teresa | 1 | 7 |
1.25% |
8 | Płotnicki Aleksander | 1 | 10 |
1.79% |
Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bober Józef | 1 | 32 |
5.71% |
2 | Anacki Piotr Jan | 1 | 6 |
1.07% |
3 | Heksel Wojciech Paweł | 1 | 3 |
0.54% |
4 | Mikołajczyk Andrzej | 1 | 6 |
1.07% |
5 | Regulanty Ryszard | 1 | 3 |
0.54% |
6 | Rutkowski Jan Andrzej | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Abramowski Zbigniew Józef | 1 | 6 |
1.07% |
8 | Kurek Andrzej | 1 | 6 |
1.07% |
Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czajka Dorota | 1 | 1 |
0.18% |
2 | Auguścik Agnieszka | 1 | 3 |
0.54% |
3 | Zamorski Jacek | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Czarnohorski Jerzy | 1 | 2 |
0.36% |
5 | Jackowska Mirosława | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Kotapka Ilona | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy STOWARZYSZENIA NA RZECZ ROZWOJU LUBINA - TERAZ LUBIN
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Członka Jerzy | 1 | 4 |
0.71% |
2 | Grodecki Robert | 1 | 11 |
1.96% |
3 | Rogowski Adam Bogusław | 1 | 5 |
0.89% |
4 | Ptasznik Aleksandra Maria | 1 | 2 |
0.36% |
5 | Łucki Janusz Ireneusz | 1 | 1 |
0.18% |
6 | Bekieszczuk Ryszard Józef | 1 | 6 |
1.07% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Robert Raczyński LUBIN 2006
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koronowski Roman Jan | 1 | 90 |
16.07% |
2 | Tórz Artur Michał | 1 | 15 |
2.68% |
3 | Popielska Edyta | 1 | 11 |
1.96% |
4 | Kaciuba Bogdan Jan | 1 | 9 |
1.61% |
5 | Kielan Tadeusz Zbigniew | 1 | 37 |
6.61% |
6 | Dziedziulo Anna | 1 | 5 |
0.89% |
7 | Jania Katarzyna Barbara | 1 | 2 |
0.36% |
8 | Życzkowska - Czesak Małgorzata | 1 | 26 |
4.64% |