m. Bydgoszcz, precinct no. 19
Precinct | Precinct no. 19 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | Zespół Szkół Nr 27 Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 64 ul. Sardynkowa 7 Bydgoszcz |
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Council name | Sejmik Województwa Kujawsko-Pomorskiego |
Number of electors | 1,306 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 590 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 590 |
Number of votes valid | 556 |
Number of votes invalid | 34 |
Protocol date | 12-11-2006 22:47 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | Election committees established by political parties |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | Election committees established by political parties |
3 | Komitet Wyborczy Krajowej Partii Emerytów i Rencistów | Election committees established by political parties |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | Election committees established by political parties |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | Election committees established by coalitions |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | Election committees established by political parties |
10 | Komitet Wyborczy Unia Polityki Realnej | Election committees established by political parties |
11 | Komitet Wyborczy Narodowego Odrodzenia Polski | Election committees established by political parties |
12 | Komitet Wyborczy Polska Partia Pracy | Election committees established by political parties |
Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niesłuchowski Krzysztof | 1 | 1 |
0.18% |
2 | Niedbalska Ewa Maria | 1 | 10 |
1.80% |
3 | Łoś Kazimierz Andrzej | 1 | 2 |
0.36% |
4 | Lubońska Barbara Irena | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Giziński Włodzimierz Andrzej | 1 | 2 |
0.36% |
6 | Reich Krzysztof | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Paczkowski Marcin Jacek | 1 | 1 |
0.18% |
8 | Pytlik Jacek Andrzej | 1 | 1 |
0.18% |
Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorszewski Andrzej Jan | 1 | 28 |
5.04% |
2 | Baran Andrzej Jerzy | 1 | 2 |
0.36% |
3 | Kisiel Ewa | 1 | 3 |
0.54% |
4 | Miłkowski Zygmunt Józef | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Romaniuk Krystyna | 1 | 1 |
0.18% |
6 | Gładykowski Tomasz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Biernacka Barbara Mariola | 1 | 2 |
0.36% |
8 | Smętek Jerzy | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Rak Marcin | 1 | 2 |
0.36% |
10 | Małkowski Paweł | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Pokora Joanna | 1 | 1 |
0.18% |
12 | Spionek Andrzej Jan | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Krajowej Partii Emerytów i Rencistów
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Małkowski Eugeniusz | 1 | 3 |
0.54% |
2 | Kaniewska Wiesława Urszula | 1 | 5 |
0.90% |
3 | Partyka Benedykt | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Borowski Bernard | 1 | 1 |
0.18% |
5 | Golenia Stefan | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Ciechorski Zygmunt | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Wójciak Włodzimierz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Murawski Andrzej | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Kołodziejczyk Zenon | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Serafinowicz Andrzej | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Jakubowska Tamara Kamila | 1 | 5 |
0.90% |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schreiber Grzegorz Zenon | 1 | 32 |
5.76% |
2 | Mojzesowicz Maciej | 1 | 25 |
4.50% |
3 | Rogacki Józef | 1 | 21 |
3.78% |
4 | Pilecki Stanisław Edward | 1 | 9 |
1.62% |
5 | Kopkowska Patrycja | 1 | 7 |
1.26% |
6 | Szymańska Anna Maria | 1 | 8 |
1.44% |
7 | Świątek Jan | 1 | 3 |
0.54% |
8 | Pastuszewski Bronisław | 1 | 20 |
3.60% |
9 | Jasiński Tadeusz | 1 | 3 |
0.54% |
10 | Orzechowski Andrzej Jakub | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Rega Dariusz | 1 | 7 |
1.26% |
Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sikora Krzysztof Gustaw | 1 | 84 |
15.11% |
2 | Orłowski Mirosław | 1 | 12 |
2.16% |
3 | Giziński Włodzisław | 1 | 37 |
6.65% |
4 | Motuk Andrzej Jarosław | 1 | 14 |
2.52% |
5 | Brejza Krzysztof | 1 | 19 |
3.42% |
6 | Naparty Mieczysław Karol | 1 | 4 |
0.72% |
7 | Musielewicz Ryszard | 1 | 13 |
2.34% |
8 | Hauslinger Piotr | 1 | 3 |
0.54% |
9 | Mężydło Piotr Bazyli | 1 | 9 |
1.62% |
10 | Kozłowska Iwona Maria | 1 | 21 |
3.78% |
11 | Dudziński Grzegorz | 1 | 7 |
1.26% |
12 | Ostrowski Zbigniew Wiktor | 1 | 13 |
2.34% |
Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szopiński Jan Józef | 1 | 49 |
8.81% |
2 | Zawiszewski Ryszard | 1 | 25 |
4.50% |
3 | Lewandowska Jadwiga | 1 | 6 |
1.08% |
4 | Kotowicz Jacek Daniel | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Jaskulski Zdzisław Kazimierz | 1 | 1 |
0.18% |
6 | Szuła Dorota Karolina | 1 | 3 |
0.54% |
7 | Moszyński Ludomir Stefan | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Maciejewski Leszek Leon | 1 | 2 |
0.36% |
9 | Kowalski Przemysław | 1 | 2 |
0.36% |
10 | Tylicki Zdzisław | 1 | 5 |
0.90% |
Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wróbel Wiesław Mikołaj | 1 | 4 |
0.72% |
2 | Kukiełka Andrzej | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Wrzesiński Waldemar | 1 | 2 |
0.36% |
4 | Kasprzyk Henryk Józef | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Niedbalski Paweł | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Kapuścińska Czesława | 1 | 2 |
0.36% |
7 | Burzych Wojciech | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Bubacz Mieczysław | 1 | 1 |
0.18% |
9 | Żurawicka Ryszarda Janina | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Cichowski Jakub Łukasz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Małek Leszek Jan | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
12 | Szczepański Dariusz Paweł | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Unia Polityki Realnej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puchowski Roman Kazimierz | 1 | 4 |
0.72% |
2 | Mrówka Marek | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Szczepański Krzysztof Grzegorz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Pawłowski Jarosław Eligiusz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Greń Krystyna Zofia | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Groszewski Piotr Ryszard | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Jagodzińska Grażyna Teresa | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Pomianowski Damian Dionizy | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Siudziński Mariusz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Hołub Waldemar Jakub | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Polański Zbigniew Ryszard | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
12 | Nowak Bogdan Piotr | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Narodowego Odrodzenia Polski
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nitecki Paweł Krzysztof | 1 | 1 |
0.18% |
2 | Kriger Rafał | 1 | 2 |
0.36% |
3 | Piechocki Marcin | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Chojnacka Kamila Marta | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Dolatowski Sławomir Paweł | 1 | 1 |
0.18% |
Komitet Wyborczy Polska Partia Pracy
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laskowska Irena Wanda | 1 | 3 |
0.54% |
2 | Musolf Karol Zbigniew | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Zwiewka Lech | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Lemańczyk Franciszek | 1 | 2 |
0.36% |
5 | Stempurski Włodzimierz Marek | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Pieściński Andrzej Zbigniew | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Skrucha Mirosława Kazimiera | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Kaczorowski Robert | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Piputa Jan | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Górski Zbigniew Antoni | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Piechocki Bogusław | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
12 | Wolski Zbigniew Piotr | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |