m. Łódź, precinct no. 28
Precinct | Precinct no. 28 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | ul. Rojna 24 Przedszkole Miejskie Nr 123 |
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Council name | Rada Miejska w Łodzi |
Number of electors | 1,525 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 450 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 450 |
Number of votes valid | 444 |
Number of votes invalid | 6 |
Protocol date | 13-11-2006 01:21 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topKomitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madej Krzysztof Maciej | 1 | 2 |
0.45% |
2 | Woźniak Bartłomiej | 1 | 1 |
0.23% |
3 | Antonowicz Cecylia Halina | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Marciniak Marzena Anna | 1 | 5 |
1.13% |
5 | Tobola Kazimierz Roman | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Walczak Dorota | 1 | 1 |
0.23% |
7 | Gucajtis Alicja | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Przybylski Jacek Paweł | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Piwoński Andrzej Stanisław | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Nowakowska Katarzyna Blanka | 1 | 2 |
0.45% |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piątkowski Krzysztof | 1 | 47 |
10.59% |
2 | Jędrzejczak Bożenna | 1 | 9 |
2.03% |
3 | Walczak Waldemar | 1 | 10 |
2.25% |
4 | Lutosławski Jakub | 1 | 21 |
4.73% |
5 | Puchowski Andrzej | 1 | 8 |
1.80% |
6 | Michalak Łukasz | 1 | 7 |
1.58% |
7 | Bulak Sebastian | 1 | 1 |
0.23% |
8 | Domagała Jerzy | 1 | 1 |
0.23% |
9 | Koniarski Zbigniew | 1 | 5 |
1.13% |
10 | Issaieff Urszula | 1 | 3 |
0.68% |
11 | Banasiak Jacek | 1 | 2 |
0.45% |
12 | Cybulski Piotr | 1 | 7 |
1.58% |
Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walasek Mateusz | 1 | 38 |
8.56% |
2 | Domaszewicz Bartosz | 1 | 9 |
2.03% |
3 | Kolczyński Robert | 1 | 8 |
1.80% |
4 | Kosiński Jan | 1 | 4 |
0.90% |
5 | Placek Marek | 1 | 5 |
1.13% |
6 | Leśniewski Stefan | 1 | 1 |
0.23% |
7 | Ptak Wojciech | 1 | 5 |
1.13% |
8 | Kolek Jadwiga | 1 | 11 |
2.48% |
9 | Tylman Agnieszka | 1 | 8 |
1.80% |
10 | Bączak Krzysztof | 1 | 8 |
1.80% |
11 | Płaszczyński Piotr | 1 | 7 |
1.58% |
12 | Sternik Jakub | 1 | 3 |
0.68% |
Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartosik Iwona | 1 | 45 |
10.14% |
2 | Sulwiński Lechosław Józef | 1 | 3 |
0.68% |
3 | Ruciński Włodzimierz Stanisław | 1 | 1 |
0.23% |
4 | Majchrzak Ewa Maria | 1 | 32 |
7.21% |
5 | Cieślak Janusz Antoni | 1 | 2 |
0.45% |
6 | Rimler Karol Mariusz | 1 | 3 |
0.68% |
7 | Skwarka Henryk | 1 | 15 |
3.38% |
8 | Derengowski Marcin Tomasz | 1 | 5 |
1.13% |
9 | Twardowski Andrzej Waldemar | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Kubiak Joanna | 1 | 8 |
1.80% |
11 | Pawelczyk Zdzisław Jerzy | 1 | 3 |
0.68% |
Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stoliński Robert Zdzisław | 1 | 5 |
1.13% |
2 | Janas Barbara | 1 | 1 |
0.23% |
3 | Wolanowska Agnieszka | 1 | 1 |
0.23% |
4 | Kurczewski Paweł Zbigniew | 1 | 2 |
0.45% |
5 | Pongowska Anna Elżbieta | 1 | 1 |
0.23% |
6 | Wilczyńska Krystyna | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Kusowski Ryszard | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Żabierek Hieronim | 1 | 1 |
0.23% |
9 | Kozłowska-Sągała Jadwiga | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Zamojski Michał | 1 | 4 |
0.90% |
11 | Peniuk Ryszard Karol | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców POROZUMIENIE ROBOTNICZO-LUDOWE
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jabłoński Marek Jerzy | 1 | 1 |
0.23% |
2 | Fortak Przemysław | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Mogilewska Barbara | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Kębłowska Dagmara | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Batorowski Jerzy | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Machocka Barbara Katarzyna | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Regionalne Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Łodzi i Województwa Łódzkiego "Przymierze"
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matusiak Tadeusz Marian | 1 | 3 |
0.68% |
2 | Smorawska Urszula Krystyna | 1 | 1 |
0.23% |
3 | Drzewiecki Jan Leon | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Rydecki Czesław Tadeusz | 1 | 4 |
0.90% |
5 | Kacprzak Wojciech | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Pietrzak Małgorzata | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Bierkowski Łukasz Grzegorz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Jasińska-Noman Beata | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Frankiewicz Dariusz Grzegorz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Solarz Zbigniew Konstanty | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ŁPO Jerzego KROPIWNICKIEGO
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michalik Marek | 1 | 4 |
0.90% |
2 | Kern Andrzej Piotr | 1 | 8 |
1.80% |
3 | Jędrzejczak Andrzej Józef | 1 | 2 |
0.45% |
4 | Domagalski Jerzy | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Jagiełło Jędrzej | 1 | 4 |
0.90% |
6 | Goszczyńska Ilona | 1 | 7 |
1.58% |
7 | Muszyński Lucjan | 1 | 2 |
0.45% |
8 | Świerczewska Krystyna | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Firaza Ewa | 1 | 1 |
0.23% |
10 | Przepałkowski Adam | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Borowiec Sylwia Krystyna | 1 | 1 |
0.23% |
12 | Świątek Dorota | 1 | 1 |
0.23% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców WOJEWÓDZKI RUCH SAMORZĄDOWY
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kubiak-Wesołowska Irena | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
2 | Szafran Walenty Józef | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Dauksza Jerzy Henryk | 1 | 2 |
0.45% |
4 | Wrona Barbara Krystyna | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Zaręba Mirosława | 1 | 1 |
0.23% |
Komitet Wyborczy Unia Polityki Realnej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Targosz Mieczysław | 1 | 4 |
0.90% |
2 | Kuc Dariusz | 1 | 1 |
0.23% |
3 | Bartosiak Dariusz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Karło Marek | 1 | 1 |
0.23% |
5 | Dulik Mariusz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Zdun Ireneusz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Ruch Ludowo-Narodowy
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuron Zbigniew | 1 | 1 |
0.23% |
2 | Trzepiecińska Agnieszka | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Kuć Anna | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Siotor Robert | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Tarapacz Justyna | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Kiełczewski Jakub | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców LISTA SOWIŃSKIEGO
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kołtańska Małgorzata Katarzyna | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
2 | Makówka Agnieszka | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Hołodok Andrzej Krzysztof | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Elert-Słupecka Jolanta Aleksandra | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Matczak Przemysław Piotr | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Słupecka Monika Aleksandra | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW "LEPSZA ŁÓDŹ" WALDEMARA BOHDANOWICZA
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonisławski Ryszard Wiesław | 1 | 10 |
2.25% |
2 | Miodek Andrzej Ryszard | 1 | 1 |
0.23% |
3 | Chandrała Mirosław Janusz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Kurman Beata Maria | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Borowski Tadeusz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Szczepaniak Marianna Cecylia | 1 | 1 |
0.23% |
7 | Gałczyk Iwona Janina | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Heese Magda | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Dunajew-Tarnowska Łucja | 1 | 1 |
0.23% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Bezpartyjne Forum Samorządowe
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Florczak Jerzy Henryk | 1 | 1 |
0.23% |
2 | Potok Edward | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Świercz Zbigniew Jan | 1 | 2 |
0.45% |
4 | Nowakowski Marek Andrzej | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Zasada Mirosław Janusz | 1 | 3 |
0.68% |
6 | Kropat Igor | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Małkowska Jadwiga Kazimiera | 1 | 5 |
1.13% |