m. Brodnica, precinct no. 7
Precinct | Precinct no. 7 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 1, Brodnica ul. 3 Maja 2 |
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu w Brodnicy |
Number of electors | 1,138 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 515 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 514 |
Number of votes valid | 484 |
Number of votes invalid | 30 |
Protocol date | 12-11-2006 23:48 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | Election committees established by political parties |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | Election committees established by political parties |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | Election committees established by coalitions |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | Election committees established by political parties |
13 | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia "Zgodnie z naturą i tradycją" | Election committees established by organisations |
14 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Młodość i Doświadczenie dla Powiatu | Election committees established by electors |
15 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Społeczna Wspólnota Samorządowa | Election committees established by electors |
16 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie Samorządowe Nasz Powiat | Election committees established by electors |
Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowalski Leonard Waldemar | 1 | 9 |
1.86% |
2 | Choszczewski Jacek | 1 | 5 |
1.03% |
3 | Furgalski Jacek Maciej | 1 | 5 |
1.03% |
4 | Wiśniewski Ignacy Jan | 1 | 8 |
1.65% |
5 | Stolarczyk Stanisław | 1 | 3 |
0.62% |
6 | Karwowska Wiesława Genowefa | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Komasara Edward Zygmunt | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
8 | Kucharska Ewa | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
9 | Bartkowski Jerzy Piotr | 1 | 5 |
1.03% |
10 | Fafiński Mikołaj | 1 | 3 |
0.62% |
11 | Przybylska Sylwia Magdalena | 1 | 6 |
1.24% |
12 | Kuźma Katarzyna Ewa | 1 | 10 |
2.07% |
13 | Belkiewicz Jacek | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
14 | Anzel Jerzy Sławomir | 1 | 9 |
1.86% |
Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sugalski Zbigniew Wiesław | 1 | 9 |
1.86% |
2 | Drzycimska Beata Elżbieta | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
3 | Kuniszewski Tomasz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Raszkowski Edward | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaźmierkiewicz Marek Jan | 1 | 29 |
5.99% |
2 | Tyburski Jacek Aleksander | 1 | 4 |
0.83% |
3 | Grążawski Kazimierz Piotr | 1 | 33 |
6.82% |
4 | Marchlewski Antoni Lech | 1 | 9 |
1.86% |
5 | Rżeński Maciej | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Zięciak Piotr | 1 | 6 |
1.24% |
7 | Czajkowski Krzysztof Grzegorz | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
8 | Kulka Zdzisław Ryszard | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gęsicki Waldemar | 1 | 32 |
6.61% |
2 | Porębski Janusz | 1 | 8 |
1.65% |
3 | Piotrowicz Wojciech | 1 | 8 |
1.65% |
4 | Konkolewski Henryk | 1 | 9 |
1.86% |
5 | Rakowski Wojciech | 1 | 7 |
1.45% |
6 | Fijołek Jerzy | 1 | 2 |
0.41% |
7 | Popławski Arkadiusz Czesław | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Jankowski Sławomir | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Wincenciak Wiesław | 1 | 15 |
3.10% |
10 | Szwarc Przemysław Piotr | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Radomska Barbara Teresa | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
12 | Śliwiński Krzysztof | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
13 | Kupczyk Bogumił | 1 | 13 |
2.69% |
14 | Kozdra Monika | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowalska Róża Maria | 1 | 6 |
1.24% |
2 | Leśniewska Agata | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
3 | Siedlecka Iwona Katarzyna | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Krzyżanowski Radosław Stanisław | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
5 | Rumiński Jerzy | 1 | 3 |
0.62% |
6 | Czepek Piotr | 1 | 3 |
0.62% |
7 | Czupryńska Małgorzata | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
8 | Czaplińska Irena | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Szmeichel Łukasz Marcin | 1 | 2 |
0.41% |
Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia "Zgodnie z naturą i tradycją"
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iliński Zygmunt | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
2 | Betlejewska Aleksandra Maria | 1 | 5 |
1.03% |
3 | Rakowska - Chylińska Anna Maria | 1 | 2 |
0.41% |
4 | Łukaszewski Grzegorz | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
5 | Krajnik Paweł Eugeniusz | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
6 | Janczak Jarosław | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Stolarczyk Jacek | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Liżewski Paweł | 1 | 3 |
0.62% |
9 | Andrzejczak Marosz Janusz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Laskowski Wiesław Leon | 1 | 2 |
0.41% |
11 | Bollin Jerzy Stefan | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
12 | Drankowski Jan Stanisław | 1 | 2 |
0.41% |
13 | Iwanus Danuta | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Młodość i Doświadczenie dla Powiatu
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gutowski Kazimierz Eugeniusz | 1 | 2 |
0.41% |
2 | Gorący Joanna Barbara | 1 | 3 |
0.62% |
3 | Bojanowski Benedykt | 1 | 2 |
0.41% |
4 | Gniadkowski Jacek | 1 | 4 |
0.83% |
5 | Karczewski Robert Henryk | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Maśliński Dariusz Maciej | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Korecki Roman | 1 | 3 |
0.62% |
8 | Prusakowski Jerzy | 1 | 3 |
0.62% |
9 | Wetzel Eryk | 1 | 3 |
0.62% |
10 | Buńka Jan | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Osmański Wiesław | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
12 | Bartkowski Marcin | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
13 | Leczycka Beata | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
14 | Wetzel Piotr | 1 | 3 |
0.62% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Społeczna Wspólnota Samorządowa
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wysocki Tomasz Antoni | 1 | 13 |
2.69% |
2 | Sargalska Ewa | 1 | 11 |
2.27% |
3 | Perliński Eugeniusz | 1 | 4 |
0.83% |
4 | Otremba Marian | 1 | 9 |
1.86% |
5 | Zakrzewska Jadwiga Teresa | 1 | 6 |
1.24% |
6 | Kędzia Zdzisław | 1 | 18 |
3.72% |
7 | Hejnowski Jerzy | 1 | 3 |
0.62% |
8 | Dąbrowski Michał Leon | 1 | 3 |
0.62% |
9 | Rosik Grzegorz Zdzisław | 1 | 5 |
1.03% |
10 | Piontkowska Elżbieta Helena | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Tuptyński Marek Kazimierz | 1 | 7 |
1.45% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie Samorządowe Nasz Powiat
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kupczyk Anna Łucja | 1 | 45 |
9.30% |
2 | Gutowski Zbigniew Marian | 1 | 4 |
0.83% |
3 | Górzyński Andrzej Marek | 1 | 3 |
0.62% |
4 | Sawicka Anna Katarzyna | 1 | 3 |
0.62% |
5 | Łukaszewski Jan Andrzej | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Zdunkowski Henryk | 1 | 14 |
2.89% |
7 | Marciniak Zdzisława Małgorzata | 1 | 6 |
1.24% |
8 | Hekert Krzysztof | 1 | 5 |
1.03% |
9 | Chwiałkowski Marian Stanisław | 1 | 2 |
0.41% |
10 | Beksa Alicja Mariola | 1 | 5 |
1.03% |
11 | Karasiewicz Mirosław | 1 | 7 |
1.45% |