gm. Mykanów, precinct no. 4
Precinct | Precinct no. 4 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | Szkoła Podstawowa w Starym Broniszewie, Stary Broniszew 29 |
Constituency | Constituency no. 3 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu w Częstochowie |
Number of electors | 871 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 434 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 434 |
Number of votes valid | 384 |
Number of votes invalid | 50 |
Protocol date | 12-11-2006 22:03 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | Election committees established by political parties |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | Election committees established by political parties |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | Election committees established by political parties |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | Election committees established by coalitions |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | Election committees established by political parties |
17 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie dla Powiatu Częstochowskiego | Election committees established by electors |
18 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wspólnoty Samorządowej 2006 | Election committees established by electors |
Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwapisz Andrzej Piotr | 3 | 46 |
11.98% |
2 | Grobelak Czesław Marian | 3 | 5 |
1.30% |
3 | Wochal Adam | 3 | 119 |
30.99% |
4 | Wolski Robert | 3 | 1 |
0.26% |
5 | Merc Mariusz Jarosław | 3 | 58 |
15.10% |
6 | Szewczyk Edward Józef | 3 | 6 |
1.56% |
Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dudek Mariusz Piotr | 3 | 4 |
1.04% |
2 | Owczarek Waldemar Mieczysław | 3 | 1 |
0.26% |
3 | Wrzalik Zofia | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chudzicki Mariusz Tomasz | 3 | 20 |
5.21% |
2 | Baum Piotr Mieczysław | 3 | 3 |
0.78% |
3 | Grabara Robert Damian | 3 | 4 |
1.04% |
Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serwiak Krzysztof Jacek | 3 | 7 |
1.82% |
2 | Kwapisz Maja Diana | 3 | 7 |
1.82% |
3 | Pakos Antoni Paweł | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marchewka Stanisław Piotr | 3 | 4 |
1.04% |
2 | Popenda Roman | 3 | 24 |
6.25% |
3 | Bryszewska-Ałasa Bożena | 3 | 2 |
0.52% |
4 | Witczak Arkadiusz Konrad | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gruszka Jan | 3 | 4 |
1.04% |
2 | Hutny Paweł Adam | 3 | 4 |
1.04% |
3 | Rachwalik Jerzy Andrzej | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Reterski Wiesław Lucjan | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Operacz Wojciech | 3 | 1 |
0.26% |
6 | Koziński Jerzy | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie dla Powiatu Częstochowskiego
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kielan Jarosław Andrzej | 3 | 27 |
7.03% |
2 | Zawadzka Jadwiga | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Brewczyńska Eugenia Anna | 3 | 17 |
4.43% |
4 | Sapała Roman | 3 | 3 |
0.78% |
5 | Sitek Waldemar Marian | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Bożek Zbigniew | 3 | 2 |
0.52% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wspólnoty Samorządowej 2006
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palutek Ignacy | 3 | 12 |
3.12% |
2 | Kokot Krzysztof | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Markiewicz Andrzej | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Mostowski Marcin | 3 | 2 |
0.52% |
5 | Szydłowski Zdzisław Stanisław | 3 | 1 |
0.26% |
6 | Łapeta Witold Tadeusz | 3 | 0 |
0,00% |