Śródmieście, precinct no. 51
Precinct | Precinct no. 51 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | ul. Sempołowskiej 4 (Zespół Szkół nr 60) |
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Council name | Rada Dzielnicy Śródmieście m. st. Warszawy |
Number of electors | 1,474 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 877 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 877 |
Number of votes valid | 826 |
Number of votes invalid | 51 |
Protocol date | 13-11-2006 04:04 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | Election committees established by political parties |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | Election committees established by political parties |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | Election committees established by coalitions |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | Election committees established by political parties |
29 | Komitet Wyborczy Warszawskiego Porozumienia Samorządowego NASZE MIASTO | Election committees established by organisations |
Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grochowska Katarzyna Beata | 1 | 9 |
1.09% |
2 | Niemyski Jacek | 1 | 4 |
0.48% |
3 | Rosak Teresa | 1 | 2 |
0.24% |
4 | Zdunek Marcin Piotr | 1 | 2 |
0.24% |
5 | Galoch Barbara | 1 | 1 |
0.12% |
6 | Turek Anna | 1 | 2 |
0.24% |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dąbrowska Anna Maria | 1 | 82 |
9.93% |
2 | Woźniak Tomasz Piotr | 1 | 44 |
5.33% |
3 | Szymański Stanisław | 1 | 40 |
4.84% |
4 | Sieńczewski Jan Artur | 1 | 5 |
0.61% |
5 | Kraszewski Marek | 1 | 16 |
1.94% |
6 | Klinowski Marcel Józef | 1 | 13 |
1.57% |
7 | Sopiński Hubert Michał | 1 | 6 |
0.73% |
8 | Foryś Robert | 1 | 5 |
0.61% |
9 | Jagołkowski Krzysztof Andrzej | 1 | 9 |
1.09% |
Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rolnik Marcin Bronisław | 1 | 84 |
10.17% |
2 | Laskowski Mirosław Wiktor | 1 | 29 |
3.51% |
3 | Marchewka Mikołaj | 1 | 64 |
7.75% |
4 | Dargiewicz Edward | 1 | 5 |
0.61% |
5 | Andrzejak Nina Anna | 1 | 38 |
4.60% |
6 | Roskosz Krystian Gilbert | 1 | 11 |
1.33% |
7 | Palesa Krzysztof Mieczysław | 1 | 6 |
0.73% |
8 | Wiśniewska Katarzyna Joanna | 1 | 44 |
5.33% |
9 | Fijałkowski Paweł Arnold | 1 | 25 |
3.03% |
10 | Góra Sebastian Krzysztof | 1 | 5 |
0.61% |
Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zając Przemysław Krzysztof | 1 | 99 |
11.99% |
2 | Płaskociński Jarosław Sebastian | 1 | 15 |
1.82% |
3 | Bosak Henryk | 1 | 59 |
7.14% |
4 | Radwańska Jolanta Stefania | 1 | 37 |
4.48% |
5 | Foremniak Feliks | 1 | 6 |
0.73% |
6 | Kamińska Kamila | 1 | 10 |
1.21% |
7 | Jasionowski Franciszek Bronisław | 1 | 6 |
0.73% |
8 | Gapys Robert | 1 | 3 |
0.36% |
9 | Naglak Andrzej Edmund | 1 | 10 |
1.21% |
Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kister Piotr | 1 | 2 |
0.24% |
2 | Żebrowski Michał | 1 | 5 |
0.61% |
3 | Wróbel Barbara | 1 | 2 |
0.24% |
4 | Choińska Janina Wiktoria | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Gocłowski Krzysztof | 1 | 1 |
0.12% |
6 | Karaskiewicz Katarzyna | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Kamińska Bogusława | 1 | 3 |
0.36% |
Komitet Wyborczy Warszawskiego Porozumienia Samorządowego NASZE MIASTO
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostrowska Bożena Zofia | 1 | 7 |
0.85% |
2 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra Sylwia | 1 | 4 |
0.48% |
3 | Klakus Krzysztof | 1 | 2 |
0.24% |
4 | Michałowska Elżbieta | 1 | 4 |
0.48% |
5 | Łasiński Wojciech Kamil | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |