gm. Szprotawa, precinct no. 11
Precinct | Precinct no. 11 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | Szkoła Podstawowa Leszno Górne ul. Szkolna 2a |
Constituency | Constituency no. 4 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Żagańskiego |
Number of electors | 1,680 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 827 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 827 |
Number of votes valid | 721 |
Number of votes invalid | 106 |
Protocol date | 13-11-2006 02:10 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | Election committees established by political parties |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | Election committees established by political parties |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | Election committees established by coalitions |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | Election committees established by political parties |
14 | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Nasze Miasto - Nasz Powiat | Election committees established by organisations |
15 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Niezależni | Election committees established by electors |
16 | Komitet Wyborczy "Szansa Dla Szprotawy" | Election committees established by organisations |
Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stachurski Jerzy Michał | 4 | 42 |
5.83% |
2 | Popieniuk Zdzisław | 4 | 2 |
0.28% |
3 | Matczak Krystyna Maria | 4 | 167 |
23.16% |
4 | Hałabura Mariusz | 4 | 1 |
0.14% |
5 | Szmajda Piotr | 4 | 9 |
1.25% |
6 | Zdebelak Aniela | 4 | 3 |
0.42% |
7 | Kupnicki Zbigniew | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Kuźmiak Renata Teresa | 4 | 2 |
0.28% |
9 | Boczniewicz Krzysztof Marek | 4 | 2 |
0.28% |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zubko Ryszard | 4 | 46 |
6.38% |
2 | Zdebelak Tadeusz | 4 | 32 |
4.44% |
3 | Kwapisz Zbigniew | 4 | 8 |
1.11% |
4 | Pusiarski Tadeusz | 4 | 6 |
0.83% |
5 | Salamon Dorota | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Kloc Andrzej | 4 | 9 |
1.25% |
7 | Kowczyk Halina | 4 | 1 |
0.14% |
8 | Godbole Alina | 4 | 1 |
0.14% |
9 | Sawron Zenon | 4 | 4 |
0.55% |
Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzeszczak Dorota Katarzyna | 4 | 15 |
2.08% |
2 | Lechowska Magdalena Iwona | 4 | 3 |
0.42% |
3 | Gołek Stefan | 4 | 14 |
1.94% |
4 | Depta Alicja | 4 | 3 |
0.42% |
5 | Esmund Irena Anna | 4 | 9 |
1.25% |
6 | Jastrzębski Ryszard Adam | 4 | 19 |
2.64% |
7 | Mrozek Izydor Antoni | 4 | 3 |
0.42% |
8 | Krawczyk Zygmunt | 4 | 3 |
0.42% |
9 | Mucha Irena | 4 | 10 |
1.39% |
10 | Wójcik-Wojtkowiak Bożena | 4 | 7 |
0.97% |
Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teler Zbigniew | 4 | 58 |
8.04% |
2 | Jankowski Julian | 4 | 6 |
0.83% |
3 | Góralczyk Stanisław | 4 | 3 |
0.42% |
4 | Śliżewska Helena | 4 | 6 |
0.83% |
5 | Januszewski Igor | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Cioch Mariusz | 4 | 8 |
1.11% |
7 | Górski Janusz | 4 | 2 |
0.28% |
8 | Boryna Jakub | 4 | 4 |
0.55% |
9 | Trochanowski Sławomir | 4 | 25 |
3.47% |
Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Śliska Józefa Danuta | 4 | 7 |
0.97% |
2 | Michalski Zbigniew | 4 | 34 |
4.72% |
3 | Kozioł Tomasz | 4 | 1 |
0.14% |
4 | Guć Beata Dorota | 4 | 1 |
0.14% |
5 | Budner Monika Elżbieta | 4 | 14 |
1.94% |
6 | Ochryniuk Grzegorz Marcin | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Meyro Elżbieta Bożena | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Sykała Helena | 4 | 2 |
0.28% |
Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Nasze Miasto - Nasz Powiat
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilczyński Zdzisław Wandalin | 4 | 16 |
2.22% |
2 | Kosmatka Tadeusz | 4 | 19 |
2.64% |
3 | Grabowski Zygmunt | 4 | 5 |
0.69% |
4 | Barylak Andrzej | 4 | 14 |
1.94% |
5 | Mendrek Tomasz | 4 | 3 |
0.42% |
6 | Migas Zdzisław Wiesław | 4 | 12 |
1.66% |
7 | Serafin Wiesław | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Wołczek Jan | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Kijowski Przemysław | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Niezależni
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagiński Marian | 4 | 9 |
1.25% |
2 | Wilk Genowefa | 4 | 5 |
0.69% |
3 | Karwowski Piotr | 4 | 2 |
0.28% |
4 | Łukaszewicz Jan Józef | 4 | 2 |
0.28% |
5 | Pozaroszczyk Tadeusz | 4 | 2 |
0.28% |
6 | Kuligowski Kazimierz Jan | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Sikorski Piotr Rafał | 4 | 5 |
0.69% |
8 | Kupis Alina Władysława | 4 | 6 |
0.83% |
9 | Wysocki Władysław | 4 | 2 |
0.28% |
10 | Gruca Krzysztof | 4 | 3 |
0.42% |
Komitet Wyborczy "Szansa Dla Szprotawy"
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sklepińska Mariola Urszula | 4 | 10 |
1.39% |
2 | Byro Małgorzata Jadwiga | 4 | 4 |
0.55% |
3 | Karpińska Teresa | 4 | 5 |
0.69% |
4 | Pukal Mirosław Józef | 4 | 1 |
0.14% |
5 | Brojanowski Andrzej Edward | 4 | 3 |
0.42% |
6 | Nowicz Teresa | 4 | 1 |
0.14% |
7 | Weber Krystyna | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |