m. Sosnowiec, precinct no. 70
Precinct | Precinct no. 70 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 23, ul. Zapały 3 |
Constituency | Constituency no. 4 |
Council name | Rada Miejska w Sosnowcu |
Number of electors | 1,923 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 530 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 530 |
Number of votes valid | 513 |
Number of votes invalid | 17 |
Protocol date | 13-11-2006 01:30 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | Election committees established by political parties |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | Election committees established by political parties |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | Election committees established by coalitions |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | Election committees established by political parties |
17 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Świetlana Przyszłość | Election committees established by electors |
18 | Komitet Wyborczy Polska Partia Pracy | Election committees established by political parties |
19 | Komitet Wyborczy Krajowe Forum Bezrobotnych - Stowarzyszenie Społeczne | Election committees established by organisations |
20 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców KOMITET ROZWOJU SOSNOWCA Z KAROLEM WINIARSKIM | Election committees established by electors |
Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stawiarz Jan Bernard | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
2 | Alberska Marianna Stanisława | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
3 | Soćko Barbara | 4 | 8 |
1.56% |
4 | Witczuk Karol | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
5 | Pilawski Jerzy | 4 | 17 |
3.31% |
6 | Tworek Kazimierz | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
7 | Wojnowski Ryszard | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Knap Kazimierz | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Żebrowska Beata | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
10 | Burno Anna | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haładus Krzysztof Tadeusz | 4 | 46 |
8.97% |
2 | Fiałkowski Robert | 4 | 11 |
2.14% |
3 | Wydra Przemysław | 4 | 3 |
0.58% |
4 | Klasa Wiesław | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
5 | Wójcik Henryk | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
6 | Machnik Mariusz Kamil | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Starow Tomasz | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Sokołowski Tadeusz | 4 | 3 |
0.58% |
9 | Machura Maciej | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
10 | Skwarek Teodor Janusz | 4 | 2 |
0.39% |
11 | Sanocki Janusz Stanisław | 4 | 2 |
0.39% |
12 | Szpoper Marcin Paweł | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pięta Jarosław | 4 | 42 |
8.19% |
2 | Muszyński Zbigniew Tadeusz | 4 | 15 |
2.92% |
3 | Binder Barbara Stefania | 4 | 2 |
0.39% |
4 | Czerniak Grzegorz Zbigniew | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Samulnik Grażyna Halina | 4 | 47 |
9.16% |
6 | Gaim Jacek Tadeusz | 4 | 20 |
3.90% |
7 | Będzieszak Adam | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
8 | Szewczyk Jacek Jerzy | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Bobrowicz Jacek Mirosław | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
10 | Szeląg Mariusz Damian | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
11 | Hilaszek Piotr | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
12 | Paśkiewicz Łukasz | 4 | 4 |
0.78% |
Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazimierczak Jacek | 4 | 135 |
26.32% |
2 | Suwalski Wiesław Wojciech | 4 | 5 |
0.97% |
3 | Rozpłochowska Hanna | 4 | 14 |
2.73% |
4 | Sobańska Halina Bronisława | 4 | 14 |
2.73% |
5 | Mincewicz Janusz Marian | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
6 | Musztyfaga-Dawidowska Magdalena Emilia | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
7 | Leks Tomasz | 4 | 13 |
2.53% |
8 | Blicharski Bogusław | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Sobczak Edward | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Cholewa Agnieszka | 4 | 2 |
0.39% |
11 | Białek Paweł | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
12 | Bernat Adam | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzegorzewski Damian | 4 | 7 |
1.36% |
2 | Dróżdż Waldemar Antoni | 4 | 7 |
1.36% |
3 | Wnuk Kamil Wiesław | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
4 | Izdebska-Walczak Danuta | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
5 | Oziębło Halina Janina | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Borkowicz Jan Stanisław | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
7 | Chmielewski Krzysztof Mieczysław | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
8 | Obrusik Jerzy Piotr | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
9 | Więcek Maciej Wojciech | 4 | 53 |
10.33% |
10 | Tuliński Jacek | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Strózik Jadwiga | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
12 | Parkita Damian Mirosław | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Świetlana Przyszłość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaród Jakub | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
2 | Płuciennik Paweł | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Soliwodzki Krystian | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Mesjasz Laura | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Krawczyk Marta | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Dybich Aleksandra | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Polska Partia Pracy
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stępień Jacek Roman | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
2 | Popoff-Szczepański Paweł Zbigniew | 4 | 3 |
0.58% |
3 | Kucharz Natalia Katarzyna | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Witczak Bernard Jan | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Korżak Jarosław Michał | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Juśkiewicz Marek | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
Komitet Wyborczy Krajowe Forum Bezrobotnych - Stowarzyszenie Społeczne
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kocel Zdzisław | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
2 | Loska Henryka | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
3 | Dębska Edyta | 4 | 2 |
0.39% |
4 | Rakieć Grażyna | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Szymończyk Adam | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Woźniak Artur Stanisław | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców KOMITET ROZWOJU SOSNOWCA Z KAROLEM WINIARSKIM
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamińska-Maciąg Anna | 4 | 4 |
0.78% |
2 | Depukat Tadeusz | 4 | 4 |
0.78% |
3 | Światlak Sławomir Kazimierz | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Sajdak Jerzy Marek | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Barczewski Jan Stanisław | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Proń Marta Jadwiga | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Karlik Ewa | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Kazibudzki Bartosz | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Stachyra Danuta | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Strugaru Bartosz | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |
11 | Banaś Marek Ryszard | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
12 | Hytry Paweł | 4 | 1 |
0.19% |