gm. Nakło nad Notecią, precinct no. 8
Precinct | Precinct no. 8 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ŻEGLUGI ŚRÓDLĄDOWEJ UL. GENERAŁA DĄBROWSKIEGO 4 NAKŁO nad NOTECIĄ |
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Council name | Rada Miejska w Nakle nad Notecią |
Number of electors | 1,061 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 412 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 412 |
Number of votes valid | 382 |
Number of votes invalid | 30 |
Protocol date | 12-11-2006 23:55 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | Election committees established by political parties |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | Election committees established by political parties |
13 | Komitet Wyborczy Porozumienie Obywateli Powiatu Nakielskiego | Election committees established by organisations |
14 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Jana Światłowskiego Razem dla Nakła | Election committees established by electors |
Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielińska Ewelina Dorota | 1 | 3 |
0.79% |
2 | Kuś Marian Władysław | 1 | 1 |
0.26% |
3 | Ciszewska Ewelina | 1 | 10 |
2.62% |
4 | Możdżyński Szymon Leszek | 1 | 4 |
1.05% |
5 | Grzybowska Wioletta | 1 | 1 |
0.26% |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skoczek Mariusz Sylwester | 1 | 10 |
2.62% |
2 | Karolczak Szymon Jan | 1 | 35 |
9.16% |
3 | Górski Władysław | 1 | 12 |
3.14% |
4 | Tchórzewski Adam Mirosław | 1 | 36 |
9.42% |
5 | Idzikowski Zdzisław Józef | 1 | 10 |
2.62% |
6 | Kucharski Czesław Nikodem | 1 | 23 |
6.02% |
7 | Kubisz Wojciech Jan | 1 | 3 |
0.79% |
8 | Pubanc Edward | 1 | 5 |
1.31% |
9 | Brukwicka-Mańka Ewa Katarzyna | 1 | 6 |
1.57% |
10 | Wybrański Jacek Jan | 1 | 1 |
0.26% |
11 | Szeliga-Redlińska Beata Joanna | 1 | 1 |
0.26% |
12 | Wojciechowski Henryk | 1 | 3 |
0.79% |
13 | Kołodziej Robert Piotr | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
14 | Trybuszewski Henryk | 1 | 1 |
0.26% |
Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szczepański Arkadiusz | 1 | 25 |
6.54% |
2 | Sulkowska Halina Zofia | 1 | 4 |
1.05% |
3 | Polan Stanisław Jan | 1 | 13 |
3.40% |
4 | Majda Paweł Władysław | 1 | 1 |
0.26% |
5 | Siejna Marek Ryszard | 1 | 4 |
1.05% |
6 | Nowak Krzysztof Marek | 1 | 3 |
0.79% |
7 | Kubacki Wojciech | 1 | 13 |
3.40% |
8 | Nowak Andrzej | 1 | 1 |
0.26% |
9 | Machoń Paweł | 1 | 1 |
0.26% |
10 | Janka Maciej | 1 | 4 |
1.05% |
11 | Siutkowska Agnieszka | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
12 | Górna Danuta Maria | 1 | 6 |
1.57% |
13 | Witkiewicz Jarosław | 1 | 1 |
0.26% |
Komitet Wyborczy Porozumienie Obywateli Powiatu Nakielskiego
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stachowski Bogdan Florian | 1 | 8 |
2.09% |
2 | Kalisz Bolesław Bogusław | 1 | 9 |
2.36% |
3 | Błaszczyński Czesław Bronisław | 1 | 2 |
0.52% |
4 | Łąski Stanisław | 1 | 2 |
0.52% |
5 | Rosenau Władysław Jan | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Kaseja Jadwiga Barbara | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Rompalski Tomasz Dariusz | 1 | 2 |
0.52% |
8 | Arndt Krzysztof Paweł | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Kowalski Andrzej | 1 | 12 |
3.14% |
10 | Klesiński Leszek | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Zieliński Tomasz Jan | 1 | 1 |
0.26% |
12 | Szymczak Grzegorz | 1 | 3 |
0.79% |
13 | Ciszewski Andrzej Zbigniew | 1 | 5 |
1.31% |
14 | Bryłka Elżbieta Janina | 1 | 3 |
0.79% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Jana Światłowskiego Razem dla Nakła
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kończak Bernard | 1 | 18 |
4.71% |
2 | Buczyński Tomasz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Bzdawka Tomasz | 1 | 7 |
1.83% |
4 | Ciesielski Tomasz Dawid | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Czajkowski Eugeniusz | 1 | 3 |
0.79% |
6 | Gołata-Arndt Iwona Teresa | 1 | 3 |
0.79% |
7 | Górka Wojciech | 1 | 2 |
0.52% |
8 | Mulik Franciszek | 1 | 1 |
0.26% |
9 | Pasieka Jacek Piotr | 1 | 5 |
1.31% |
10 | Poskrop Krzysztof | 1 | 1 |
0.26% |
11 | Redlak Janusz Marcin | 1 | 5 |
1.31% |
12 | Światłowski Jan Władysław | 1 | 41 |
10.73% |
13 | Wełniak Ewa | 1 | 8 |
2.09% |