Constituency no. 3 - county parczewski
Statistics for the electoral consitutency no. 3
Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | |
4 | 0 | 4 |
Units constituting the constituency
Unit name | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % valid | ||
gm. Dębowa Kłoda | 3313 | 1852 |
55.90% |
1852 | 1757 | 94.87% |
gm. Podedwórze | 1598 | 893 |
55.88% |
893 | 834 | 93.39% |
gm. Sosnowica | 2239 | 1564 |
69.85% |
1564 | 1397 | 89.32% |
Sum: | 7,150 | 4,309 | 60.27% | 4,309 | 3,988 | 92.55% |
Committees which submitted lists for Rady Powiatu w Parczewie in constituency no. 3
Go to topList number | Election committee | Valid votes for the list | Number of | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | Candidates | Allotted mandates | ||
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 666 |
16.70% |
6 | 1 |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 251 |
6.29% |
4 | — |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 831 |
20.84% |
8 | 1 |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | 859 |
21.54% |
6 | 1 |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 398 |
9.98% |
6 | — |
14 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców WYBORCZA INICJATYWA SPOŁECZNA | 376 |
9.43% |
8 | 1 |
15 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Bezpartyjne Porozumienie Samorządowe | 271 |
6.80% |
6 | — |
16 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców PARCZEW - RAZEM | 336 |
8.43% |
7 | — |
The following lists submitted by election committees constitute, pursuant to Article 64 la para. 1, groups of lists purporting to conjointly take part in the allocation of mandates
Grouped lists | Valid votes for the group | Allotted mandates | Partaking in mandate allocation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | ||||
Group of lists nr 1, nr 6, nr 14 | 1,901 |
47.67% |
3 | Yes | |
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 666 |
16.70% |
1 | Yes |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | 859 |
21.54% |
1 | Yes |
14 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców WYBORCZA INICJATYWA SPOŁECZNA | 376 |
9.43% |
1 | Yes |
Candidates submitted for Rady Powiatu w Parczewie in constituency no. 3
List no. | Number in the list | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | Mandate | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements | Number of | % in the constituency | |||
1 | 1 | Maśluch Jerzy | 59 | Sosnowica | 207 |
5.19% |
Yes |
1 | 2 | Kopaczewski Andrzej Józef | 61 | Podedwórze | 94 |
2.36% |
|
1 | 3 | Wiśniewski Adam | 28 | Parczew | 27 |
0.68% |
|
1 | 4 | Waszczuk-Bancerz Marzena Anna | 43 | Sosnowica | 86 |
2.16% |
|
1 | 5 | Woźniak Stanisław | 60 | Uhnin | 59 |
1.48% |
|
1 | 6 | Kiryczuk Andrzej | 44 | Zaliszcze | 193 |
4.84% |
|
2 | 1 | Jaśkiewicz Krystyna Maria | 47 | Sosnowica | 164 |
4.11% |
|
2 | 2 | Dobrzyński Ireneusz Antoni | 55 | Wyhalew | 31 |
0.78% |
|
2 | 3 | Korneluk Mirosława Anna | 45 | Podedwórze | 24 |
0.60% |
|
2 | 4 | Banachewicz Danuta | 52 | Uhnin | 32 |
0.80% |
|
4 | 1 | Targosz Edward | 47 | Sosnowica | 141 |
3.54% |
|
4 | 2 | Chilczuk Krzysztof Józef | 44 | Podedwórze | 222 |
5.57% |
Yes |
4 | 3 | Krupa Bernard | 31 | Chmielów | 77 |
1.93% |
|
4 | 4 | Zalewski Andrzej | 48 | Sosnowica | 44 |
1.10% |
|
4 | 5 | Tarasiuk Jadwiga Maria | 47 | Rusiły | 78 |
1.96% |
|
4 | 6 | Kuberski Ireneusz Antoni | 51 | Sosnowica | 166 |
4.16% |
|
4 | 7 | Sawicka Krystyna Barbara | 38 | Dębowa Kłoda | 32 |
0.80% |
|
4 | 8 | Babkiewicz Zygmunt Jan | 45 | Sosnowica | 71 |
1.78% |
|
6 | 1 | Lamczyk Grażyna Bogumiła | 53 | Parczew | 615 |
15.42% |
Yes |
6 | 2 | Bartuzi Henryk Wiktor | 61 | Makoszka | 100 |
2.51% |
|
6 | 3 | Pawłowska Dorota Emilia | 46 | Rusiły | 88 |
2.21% |
|
6 | 4 | Bak Maria | 58 | Zienki | 22 |
0.55% |
|
6 | 5 | Kabaciński Janusz Henryk | 27 | Wyhalew | 18 |
0.45% |
|
6 | 6 | Maczuga Leszek Antoni | 62 | Sosnowica | 16 |
0.40% |
|
7 | 1 | Trojniak Zbigniew Tadeusz | 57 | Sosnowica | 165 |
4.14% |
|
7 | 2 | Furmaniuk Antoni Adam | 40 | Parczew | 23 |
0.58% |
|
7 | 3 | Słomkowski Janusz Ryszard | 43 | Uhnin | 119 |
2.98% |
|
7 | 4 | Hołubowicz Grzegorz Tomasz | 28 | Sosnowica | 28 |
0.70% |
|
7 | 5 | Hajdarowicz Tadeusz | 49 | Sosnowica Dwór | 19 |
0.48% |
|
7 | 6 | Borsuk Wiaczesław | 44 | Zaliszcze | 44 |
1.10% |
|
14 | 1 | Hordejuk Krzysztof | 39 | Uhnin | 38 |
0.95% |
|
14 | 2 | Ilczyna Władysław | 46 | Lubiczyn | 49 |
1.23% |
|
14 | 3 | Ramotowska-Kołbun Marzena Barbara | 45 | Nowe Mosty | 53 |
1.33% |
|
14 | 4 | Sutryk Zbigniew | 50 | Dębowa Kłoda | 75 |
1.88% |
|
14 | 5 | Szczuchniak Joanna | 36 | Pieszowola | 82 |
2.06% |
Yes |
14 | 6 | Wołos Wiesław Adam | 51 | Parczew | 17 |
0.43% |
|
14 | 7 | Wyszyński Henryk Stanisław | 44 | Sosnowica | 40 |
1.00% |
|
14 | 8 | Wyszyński Tomasz Rafał | 26 | Stępków | 22 |
0.55% |
|
15 | 1 | Woźniak Stanisław Józef | 55 | Kodeniec | 77 |
1.93% |
|
15 | 2 | Ściuba Andrzej | 45 | Dębowa Kłoda | 94 |
2.36% |
|
15 | 3 | Michaluk Joanna Marlena | 25 | Stępków | 20 |
0.50% |
|
15 | 4 | Lipka Mirosław Ireneusz | 40 | Opole | 41 |
1.03% |
|
15 | 5 | Mazurek Sławomir Józef | 43 | Kaniuki | 13 |
0.33% |
|
15 | 6 | Dąbrowski Jan | 53 | Mościska | 26 |
0.65% |
|
16 | 1 | Bakarzewski Karol | 31 | Białka | 40 |
1.00% |
|
16 | 2 | Ciesielska Teresa Anna | 51 | Parczew | 14 |
0.35% |
|
16 | 3 | Czarnomska Anna | 51 | Sosnowica | 125 |
3.13% |
|
16 | 4 | Drabko Zbigniew | 32 | Plebania Wola | 17 |
0.43% |
|
16 | 5 | Korniluk Zdzisław | 54 | Parczew | 90 |
2.26% |
|
16 | 6 | Miklewski Grzegorz Krzysztof | 33 | Parczew | 29 |
0.73% |
|
16 | 7 | Szelest Iwona Maria | 35 | Pieszowola | 21 |
0.53% |