Constituency no. 3 - county staszowski
Statistics for the electoral consitutency no. 3
Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | |
6 | 0 | 6 |
Units constituting the constituency
Unit name | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % valid | ||
gm. Bogoria | 6281 | 3546 |
56.46% |
3539 | 2809 | 79.37% |
gm. Łubnice | 3464 | 2137 |
61.69% |
2122 | 1805 | 85.06% |
gm. Oleśnica | 3237 | 1890 |
58.39% |
1890 | 1510 | 79.89% |
gm. Osiek | 6241 | 4002 |
64.12% |
4000 | 3319 | 82.98% |
gm. Połaniec | 9647 | 4945 |
51.26% |
4942 | 4507 | 91.20% |
gm. Rytwiany | 5106 | 3004 |
58.83% |
3004 | 2569 | 85.52% |
gm. Staszów | 21780 | 12221 |
56.11% |
12209 | 10815 | 88.58% |
gm. Szydłów | 4073 | 2515 |
61.75% |
2511 | 2208 | 87.93% |
Sum: | 59,829 | 34,260 | 57.26% | 34,217 | 29,542 | 86.34% |
Committees which submitted lists for Sejmiku Województwa Świętokrzyskiego in constituency no. 3
Go to topList number | Election committee | Valid votes for the list | Number of* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | Candidates | Allotted mandates | ||
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 5421 |
18.35% |
12 | 1 |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 821 |
2.78% |
12 | — |
3 | Komitet Wyborczy Krajowej Partii Emerytów i Rencistów | 460 |
1.56% |
5 | — |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 5765 |
19.51% |
12 | 2 |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 2121 |
7.18% |
10 | 1 |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | 9478 |
32.08% |
12 | 1 |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 3942 |
13.34% |
11 | 1 |
10 | Komitet Wyborczy Polska Partia Pracy | 333 |
1.13% |
7 | — |
11 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Młodzi Razem | 474 |
1.60% |
5 | — |
12 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie Samorządowe W. Lubawski | 727 |
2.46% |
12 | — |
The following lists submitted by election committees constitute, pursuant to Article 64 la para. 1, groups of lists purporting to conjointly take part in the allocation of mandates
Grouped lists | Valid votes for the group | Allotted mandates* | Partaking in mandate allocation* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | ||||
Group of lists nr 2, nr 4, nr 7 | 10,528 |
35.64% |
3 | Yes | |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 821 |
2.78% |
— | No |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 5765 |
19.51% |
2 | Yes |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 3942 |
13.34% |
1 | Yes |
Group of lists nr 1, nr 5, nr 11 | 8,016 |
27.13% |
2 | Yes | |
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 5421 |
18.35% |
1 | Yes |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 2121 |
7.18% |
1 | Yes |
11 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Młodzi Razem | 474 |
1.60% |
— | No |
Candidates submitted for Sejmiku Województwa Świętokrzyskiego in constituency no. 3
List no. | Number in the list | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | Mandate* | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements | Number of | % in the territorial unit | |||
1 | 1 | Pastuszka Stefan Józef | 65 | Kielce | 579 |
1.96% |
|
1 | 2 | Gos Marek | 37 | Ruda Strawczyńska | 202 |
0.68% |
Yes |
1 | 3 | Żerniak Hubert | 27 | Kielce | 100 |
0.34% |
|
1 | 4 | Pniewski Zdzisław Jan | 59 | Korzenno | 54 |
0.18% |
|
1 | 5 | Wyrzykowski Mirosław | 46 | Staszów | 2330 |
7.89% |
|
1 | 6 | Sadrak Paweł Henryk | 34 | Skały | 119 |
0.40% |
|
1 | 7 | Mordas Tadeusz | 57 | Staszów | 1069 |
3.62% |
|
1 | 8 | Samburski Adam Stanisław | 51 | Chmielnik | 78 |
0.26% |
|
1 | 9 | Kapusta Józef | 45 | Pierzchnianka | 130 |
0.44% |
|
1 | 10 | Stawiarz Henryk Stanisław | 56 | Tursko Wielkie | 673 |
2.28% |
|
1 | 11 | Stróżecki Henryk | 45 | Łagów | 37 |
0.13% |
|
1 | 12 | Różański Wacław Stanisław | 59 | Bieliny | 50 |
0.17% |
|
2 | 1 | Szczepaniak Robert | 27 | Wiśniówka | 186 |
0.63% |
|
2 | 2 | Pacyga Zdzisław Marek | 45 | Łagów | 28 |
0.09% |
|
2 | 3 | Stachowicz Adam Mateusz | 19 | Oględów | 67 |
0.23% |
|
2 | 4 | Kolasiński Andrzej | 50 | Przełom | 69 |
0.23% |
|
2 | 5 | Dorobek Krystyna | 55 | Radoszyce | 89 |
0.30% |
|
2 | 6 | Znojek Joanna | 19 | Tokarnia | 44 |
0.15% |
|
2 | 7 | Smolarczyk Łukasz | 24 | Kielce | 46 |
0.16% |
|
2 | 8 | Knap Radosław | 18 | Ruda Strawczyńska | 18 |
0.06% |
|
2 | 9 | Paluch Łukasz | 24 | Modrzewie | 37 |
0.13% |
|
2 | 10 | Młynarczyk Agnieszka | 22 | Celiny | 79 |
0.27% |
|
2 | 11 | Szokalska Agnieszka | 29 | Żelisławice | 32 |
0.11% |
|
2 | 12 | Włoch Sylwester | 18 | Rosołówka | 126 |
0.43% |
|
3 | 1 | Uler Jan | 70 | Kielce | 83 |
0.28% |
|
3 | 2 | Pożoga Wanda Janina | 64 | Kielce | 71 |
0.24% |
|
3 | 3 | Baran Krystyna Anna | 51 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 124 |
0.42% |
|
3 | 4 | Szymczyk Anna | 34 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 107 |
0.36% |
|
3 | 5 | Dąbrowski Jan | 80 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 75 |
0.25% |
|
4 | 1 | Zawierucha-Rubak Alfreda | 50 | Bieliny | 662 |
2.24% |
Yes |
4 | 2 | Batóg Stanisław | 50 | Kurozwęki | 1378 |
4.66% |
|
4 | 3 | Jarząb Tadeusz Andrzej | 44 | Miedziana Góra | 245 |
0.83% |
|
4 | 4 | Gębski Mieczysław | 46 | Długojów | 144 |
0.49% |
|
4 | 5 | Gruszczyński Jerzy Mikołaj | 59 | Kielce | 146 |
0.49% |
|
4 | 6 | Klamczyński Jan Tadeusz | 51 | Szydłów | 1613 |
5.46% |
Yes |
4 | 7 | Konopka Bogdan Stanisław | 45 | Mąchocice Kapitulne | 107 |
0.36% |
|
4 | 8 | Stroński Andrzej Kazimierz | 63 | Jaworznia Zagórze | 53 |
0.18% |
|
4 | 9 | Olesiński Sławomir Józef | 45 | Janaszów | 75 |
0.25% |
|
4 | 10 | Słomka Zofia Janina | 48 | Staszów | 660 |
2.23% |
|
4 | 11 | Karst Krzysztof | 42 | Staszów | 597 |
2.02% |
|
4 | 12 | Gocał Mirosław | 48 | Siedlce | 85 |
0.29% |
|
5 | 1 | Moskal Bogusław | 56 | Starochęciny | 332 |
1.12% |
Yes |
5 | 2 | Garbat Adam Wiesław | 48 | Jaworznia Zagórze | 60 |
0.20% |
|
5 | 3 | Głodek Ryszard Franciszek | 52 | Połaniec | 539 |
1.82% |
|
5 | 4 | Dudek Jerzy | 54 | Kielce | 259 |
0.88% |
|
5 | 5 | Grzegolec Renata Urszula | 31 | Krajno I | 70 |
0.24% |
|
5 | 6 | Grudziński Piotr | 25 | Połaniec | 105 |
0.36% |
|
5 | 7 | Król Małgorzata | 50 | Masłów II | 382 |
1.29% |
|
5 | 8 | Mazur Tadeusz Stanisław | 49 | Huta Podłysica | 248 |
0.84% |
|
5 | 9 | Papka Stanisław | 49 | Wolica | 46 |
0.16% |
|
5 | 10 | Śniadecki Jacek | 40 | Tumlin-Podgród | 80 |
0.27% |
|
6 | 1 | Wołodźko Franciszek | 60 | Połaniec | 6662 |
22.55% |
Yes |
6 | 2 | Woszczyna Wiesław Kazimierz | 49 | Rytwiany | 1968 |
6.66% |
|
6 | 3 | Armański Jerzy Marian | 65 | Kielce | 36 |
0.12% |
|
6 | 4 | Budziosz Marian | 69 | Wolica | 46 |
0.16% |
|
6 | 5 | Kot Michał Krzysztof | 32 | Mąchocice Scholasteria | 72 |
0.24% |
|
6 | 6 | Jarzyna Szymon | 24 | Kielce | 89 |
0.30% |
|
6 | 7 | Cedzyński Jan | 45 | Górno-Parcele , endorsed by RACJĘ Polskiej Lewicy | 69 |
0.23% |
|
6 | 8 | Kurowski Józef Karol | 59 | Chmielnik | 56 |
0.19% |
|
6 | 9 | Wójcik Mirosław | 44 | Potok | 376 |
1.27% |
|
6 | 10 | Wojdak Wiesława Mariola | 36 | Kielce | 50 |
0.17% |
|
6 | 11 | Klefas Robert Adam | 41 | Nowa Słupia | 23 |
0.08% |
|
6 | 12 | Chrapkiewicz Arkadiusz Paweł | 48 | Kielce | 31 |
0.10% |
|
7 | 1 | Więch Małgorzata | 49 | Kielce | 515 |
1.74% |
|
7 | 2 | Kaczoruk Stanisław | 58 | Raków | 100 |
0.34% |
|
7 | 3 | Bąk Józef Stanisław | 51 | Budziska | 1916 |
6.49% |
Yes |
7 | 4 | Radkowski Maciej Stanisław | 50 | Niziny | 334 |
1.13% |
|
7 | 5 | Antos Tadeusz Kazimierz | 50 | Staszów | 505 |
1.71% |
|
7 | 6 | Makowski Adam | 55 | Kielce | 87 |
0.29% |
|
7 | 7 | Wiewióra Mirosław | 43 | Suliszów | 72 |
0.24% |
|
7 | 8 | Kaleta Aleksandra | 21 | Górno-Parcele | 127 |
0.43% |
|
7 | 9 | Woźniak Mieczysław Władysław | 68 | Zagajów | 60 |
0.20% |
|
7 | 10 | Sienkiewicz Robert | 43 | Gołuchów | 51 |
0.17% |
|
7 | 11 | Olejnik Lidia | 33 | Kielce | 175 |
0.59% |
|
10 | 1 | Andrejas Zygmunt | 49 | Starachowice | 55 |
0.19% |
|
10 | 2 | Kowalczyk Genowefa Barbara | 42 | Dyminy | 29 |
0.10% |
|
10 | 3 | Bielecki Marek | 55 | Ciekoty | 52 |
0.18% |
|
10 | 4 | Golment Julian | 51 | Cedzyna | 12 |
0.04% |
|
10 | 5 | Kozłowski Jerzy Wojciech | 55 | Huta Stara | 38 |
0.13% |
|
10 | 6 | Mazur Teresa Maria | 49 | Piekoszów | 66 |
0.22% |
|
10 | 7 | Kamiński Krzysztof | 43 | Baszowice | 81 |
0.27% |
|
11 | 1 | Jarubas Krystian Stefan | 25 | Błotnowola | 121 |
0.41% |
|
11 | 2 | Szymkiewicz Dorota Anna | 29 | Małogoszcz | 66 |
0.22% |
|
11 | 3 | Paszowska Anna | 23 | Czartoszowy | 51 |
0.17% |
|
11 | 4 | Domańska Dorota | 22 | Wiącka | 159 |
0.54% |
|
11 | 5 | Karyś Tomasz | 21 | Łabędziów | 77 |
0.26% |
|
12 | 1 | Szyszkowski Stanisław | 43 | Krajno II , endorsed by Stowarzyszenie Samorząd 2002 | 84 |
0.28% |
|
12 | 2 | Walczyszyn Paweł | 29 | Lechów | 27 |
0.09% |
|
12 | 3 | Świt Grzegorz Sławomir | 35 | Bilcza | 66 |
0.22% |
|
12 | 4 | Panas Michał | 32 | Nowiny | 18 |
0.06% |
|
12 | 5 | Franasik Janusz | 45 | Masłów I | 33 |
0.11% |
|
12 | 6 | Bracha Andrzej Jacek | 46 | Staszów | 180 |
0.61% |
|
12 | 7 | Duda Maciej | 58 | Kielce | 63 |
0.21% |
|
12 | 8 | Połowniak Janusz | 46 | Masłów I , endorsed by NSZZ „Solidarność" | 15 |
0.05% |
|
12 | 9 | Malisiewicz Jerzy Jan | 44 | Raków | 33 |
0.11% |
|
12 | 10 | Słoma Agnieszka | 37 | Chęciny | 49 |
0.17% |
|
12 | 11 | Kot Tadeusz | 53 | Porąbki | 76 |
0.26% |
|
12 | 12 | Ziomek Dorota Katarzyna | 43 | Dębno | 83 |
0.28% |