Constituency no. 6 - gm. Dąbrówka
Statistics for the electoral consitutency no. 6
Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | |
5 | 0 | 5 |
Precincts
Precinct number | Address | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Precinct no. 1 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Dąbrówce | 2191 | 1167 |
53.26% |
1167 | 1088 | 93.23% |
Precinct no. 2 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Guzowatce | 695 | 277 |
39.86% |
277 | 232 | 83.75% |
Precinct no. 3 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Józefowie | 878 | 466 |
53.08% |
466 | 403 | 86.48% |
Precinct no. 4 | Wiejski Ośrodek Zdrowia w Kuligowie | 388 | 175 |
45.10% |
175 | 158 | 90.29% |
Precinct no. 5 | Szkoła Podstawowa we Wszeborach | 736 | 265 |
36.01% |
264 | 245 | 92.80% |
Precinct no. 6 | Remiza OSP Zaścienie | 272 | 112 |
41.18% |
112 | 106 | 94.64% |
Total for commune: | 5,160 | 2,462 |
47.71% |
2,461 | 2,232 | 90.69% |
Committees which submitted lists for Rady Powiatu Wołomińskiego in constituency no. 6
Go to topList number | Election committee | Valid votes for the list | Number of* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | Candidates | Allotted mandates | ||
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 182 |
8.15% |
5 | — |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 696 |
31.18% |
5 | 1 |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 67 |
3.00% |
6 | — |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | 88 |
3.94% |
5 | — |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 195 |
8.74% |
8 | — |
20 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców CENTRUM SAMORZĄDOWE - NASZA GMINA | 539 |
24.15% |
10 | 1 |
21 | Komitet Wyborczy Wspólnoty Samorządowej Województwa Mazowieckiego | 415 |
18.59% |
10 | 2 |
22 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Przymierze Samorządowe" | 36 |
1.61% |
10 | — |
23 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Samorządowy Komitet Wyborczy - SKW | 14 |
0.63% |
5 | 1 |
The following lists submitted by election committees constitute, pursuant to Article 64 la para. 1, groups of lists purporting to conjointly take part in the allocation of mandates
Grouped lists | Valid votes for the group | Allotted mandates* | Partaking in mandate allocation* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | ||||
Group of lists nr 5, nr 20 | 606 |
27.15% |
1 | Yes | |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 67 |
3.00% |
— | Yes |
20 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców CENTRUM SAMORZĄDOWE - NASZA GMINA | 539 |
24.15% |
1 | Yes |
Group of lists nr 2, nr 4 | 878 |
39.34% |
1 | Yes | |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 182 |
8.15% |
— | Yes |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 696 |
31.18% |
1 | Yes |
Group of lists nr 21, nr 22 | 451 |
20.21% |
2 | Yes | |
21 | Komitet Wyborczy Wspólnoty Samorządowej Województwa Mazowieckiego | 415 |
18.59% |
2 | Yes |
22 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Przymierze Samorządowe" | 36 |
1.61% |
— | Yes |
Candidates submitted for Rady Powiatu Wołomińskiego in constituency no. 6
List no. | Number in the list | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | Mandate* | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements | Number of | % in the territorial unit | |||
2 | 1 | Bartkiewicz Andrzej Jan | 58 | Dąbrówka | 88 |
3.94% |
|
2 | 2 | Augustyniak Krzysztof | 25 | Dręszew | 68 |
3.05% |
|
2 | 3 | Łukasiewicz Zuzanna Marianna | 42 | Majdan | 14 |
0.63% |
|
2 | 4 | Fijołek Bogdan Stefan | 57 | Jadwiniew | 5 |
0.22% |
|
2 | 5 | Zacharska Anna | 52 | Tłuszcz | 7 |
0.31% |
|
4 | 1 | Klusek Joanna Maria | 23 | Dręszew | 167 |
7.48% |
|
4 | 2 | Jachacy Stanisław Ireneusz | 47 | Krusze | 27 |
1.21% |
|
4 | 3 | Barej Józef | 51 | Jadów | 3 |
0.13% |
|
4 | 4 | Mędrzycki Wiesław | 48 | Dąbrówka | 482 |
21.59% |
Yes |
4 | 5 | Śliwa Paweł | 46 | Nowe Ręczaje | 17 |
0.76% |
|
5 | 1 | Ferdyn Andrzej | 46 | Ostrówek | 22 |
0.99% |
|
5 | 2 | Rusinek Antoni | 63 | Poświętne | 6 |
0.27% |
|
5 | 3 | Rosłon Małgorzata Anna | 20 | Kobyłka | 23 |
1.03% |
|
5 | 4 | Zasłonka Malwina | 20 | Ostrówek | 7 |
0.31% |
|
5 | 5 | Jaśkaczek Michał Adam | 36 | Wola Rasztowska | 0 |
0.00% |
|
5 | 6 | Styś Agnieszka Monika | 27 | Jadów | 9 |
0.40% |
|
6 | 1 | Urmanowski Wojciech Józef | 58 | Wołomin | 79 |
3.54% |
|
6 | 2 | Kołek Henryk | 71 | Urle | 0 |
0.00% |
|
6 | 3 | Leszczyński Mirosław | 42 | Osęka | 1 |
0.04% |
|
6 | 4 | Toński Wiesław Jan | 68 | Wołomin | 4 |
0.18% |
|
6 | 5 | Kruk Piotr | 30 | Ostrówek | 4 |
0.18% |
|
7 | 1 | Filipowicz Mirosław | 50 | Nowy Janków | 50 |
2.24% |
|
7 | 2 | Kielczyk Andrzej Franciszek | 53 | Choiny | 6 |
0.27% |
|
7 | 3 | Pszczółkowski Janusz | 48 | Helenów | 8 |
0.36% |
|
7 | 4 | Kujawa Marta | 20 | Wola Rasztowska | 11 |
0.49% |
|
7 | 5 | Borucki Krzysztof | 46 | Zaścienie | 47 |
2.11% |
|
7 | 6 | Adamski Marek | 54 | Guzowatka | 49 |
2.20% |
|
7 | 7 | Kufel Bogdan | 39 | Sokołówek | 19 |
0.85% |
|
7 | 8 | Wnuk Stanisław | 45 | Nowy Kraszew | 5 |
0.22% |
|
20 | 1 | Wiśniewski Tadeusz | 61 | Karpin | 414 |
18.55% |
Yes |
20 | 2 | Tarach Danuta | 55 | Jadów | 16 |
0.72% |
|
20 | 3 | Marcinkiewicz Stanisław Marian | 60 | Duczki | 11 |
0.49% |
|
20 | 4 | Nowak Edmund | 53 | Dobczyn | 2 |
0.09% |
|
20 | 5 | Dutkiewicz Stanisława Joanna | 51 | Nowy Cygów | 1 |
0.04% |
|
20 | 6 | Pyra Katarzyna | 46 | Jadów | 2 |
0.09% |
|
20 | 7 | Szatkowska Barbara | 58 | Strachówka | 3 |
0.13% |
|
20 | 8 | Karpiński Jan Krzysztof | 47 | Kołaków | 77 |
3.45% |
|
20 | 9 | Kuligowski Andrzej | 47 | Czubajowizna | 5 |
0.22% |
|
20 | 10 | Gzowski Jacek | 35 | Dobczyn | 8 |
0.36% |
|
21 | 1 | Kapaon Grażyna Anna | 43 | Annopol | 1 |
0.04% |
|
21 | 2 | Mikulska Elżbieta | 42 | Borzymy | 1 |
0.04% |
|
21 | 3 | Rakowski Kazimierz | 53 | Ostrówek | 9 |
0.40% |
|
21 | 4 | Orych Andrzej | 42 | Nowe Ręczaje | 4 |
0.18% |
|
21 | 5 | Zieliński Ireneusz Jan | 51 | Chajęty | 280 |
12.54% |
|
21 | 6 | Tabor Tomasz | 52 | Cygów | 5 |
0.22% |
|
21 | 7 | Olszewski Andrzej Dariusz | 45 | Ostrówek | 6 |
0.27% |
Yes |
21 | 8 | Kalinowski Romuald Krzysztof | 60 | Jadów | 3 |
0.13% |
Yes |
21 | 9 | Jeziórski Tadeusz | 48 | Lasków | 106 |
4.75% |
|
21 | 10 | Nabiałek Krzysztof Adam | 38 | Jadów | 0 |
0.00% |
|
22 | 1 | Nagiel Jan | 53 | Cygów | 2 |
0.09% |
|
22 | 2 | Kubuj Hanna | 52 | Ostrówek | 2 |
0.09% |
|
22 | 3 | Małczyńska Mieczysława | 56 | Dąbrówka | 20 |
0.90% |
|
22 | 4 | Sasin Małgorzata | 27 | Wola Rasztowska | 3 |
0.13% |
|
22 | 5 | Zyśk Andrzej | 39 | Jadów | 2 |
0.09% |
|
22 | 6 | Muszelik Jacek Piotr | 35 | Kąty Wielgi | 2 |
0.09% |
|
22 | 7 | Baran Arkadiusz | 35 | Roszczep | 1 |
0.04% |
|
22 | 8 | Kościelniak Barbara | 32 | Ostrówek | 1 |
0.04% |
|
22 | 9 | Zych Wioleta | 23 | Dobczyn | 2 |
0.09% |
|
22 | 10 | Niźnik Magdalena | 24 | Poświętne | 1 |
0.04% |
|
23 | 1 | Zientara Jan | 49 | Ostrówek | 13 |
0.58% |
|
23 | 2 | Ludwiniak Paweł | 46 | Jadwiniew | 0 |
0.00% |
|
23 | 3 | Łoń Małgorzata | 43 | Urle | 0 |
0.00% |
Yes |
23 | 4 | Derlicki Jerzy Bernard | 42 | Kąty Czernickie | 1 |
0.04% |
|
23 | 5 | Piotrowski Waldemar | 50 | Ostrówek | 0 |
0.00% |