Constituency no. 3 - m. Mikołów
Statistics for the electoral consitutency no. 3
Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | |
7 | 0 | 7 |
Precincts
Precinct number | Address | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Precinct no. 1 | Miejski Dom Kultury, Rynek 19 | 1980 | 690 |
34.85% |
690 | 614 | 88.99% |
Precinct no. 2 | Przedszkole Nr 2, ul. Janasa 2 | 2133 | 829 |
38.87% |
829 | 769 | 92.76% |
Precinct no. 3 | Gimnazjum Nr 2, ul. Krakowska 30 | 1456 | 577 |
39.63% |
577 | 508 | 88.04% |
Precinct no. 4 | Przedszkole Nr 12, ul. Os. Słowackiego 18 | 1959 | 824 |
42.06% |
824 | 742 | 90.05% |
Precinct no. 5 | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3, ul. Bandurskiego 1 | 2116 | 917 |
43.34% |
917 | 842 | 91.82% |
Precinct no. 6 | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3, ul. Bandurskiego 1 | 1816 | 834 |
45.93% |
832 | 755 | 90.75% |
Precinct no. 7 | Gimnazjum Nr 1, ul. Konstytucji 3 Maja 20 | 1963 | 915 |
46.61% |
914 | 839 | 91.79% |
Precinct no. 8 | Liceum Ogólnokształcące, ul. Żwirki i Wigury 25 | 1433 | 595 |
41.52% |
595 | 548 | 92.10% |
Precinct no. 9 | Liceum Ogólnokształcące, ul. Żwirki i Wigury 25 | 2203 | 800 |
36.31% |
800 | 700 | 87.50% |
Precinct no. 10 | Zespół Szkół Technicznych, ul. Rybnicka 44 | 1202 | 496 |
41.26% |
496 | 452 | 91.13% |
Precinct no. 11 | Przedszkole Nr 13, ul. Skalna 10 | 1551 | 680 |
43.84% |
679 | 609 | 89.69% |
Precinct no. 12 | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 5, ul. Katowicka 24 | 781 | 336 |
43.02% |
336 | 320 | 95.24% |
Precinct no. 13 | Biurowiec w zarządzie ZGL, ul. kard.S. Wyszyńskiego 13 | 2246 | 864 |
38.47% |
864 | 782 | 90.51% |
Precinct no. 14 | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 4, ul. Katowicka 122 | 1681 | 873 |
51.93% |
873 | 805 | 92.21% |
Precinct no. 15 | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 7, ul. Zamkowa 1 | 1472 | 588 |
39.95% |
588 | 516 | 87.76% |
Precinct no. 16 | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 9, ul. Gliwicka 102 | 654 | 276 |
42.20% |
276 | 249 | 90.22% |
Precinct no. 17 | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 8, ul. Wolności 30 | 1104 | 476 |
43.12% |
474 | 445 | 93.88% |
Precinct no. 18 | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 6, ul. Gliwicka 299 | 1448 | 719 |
49.65% |
717 | 619 | 86.33% |
Precinct no. 19 | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 12, ul. Szkolna 1 | 1542 | 727 |
47.15% |
720 | 616 | 85.56% |
Precinct no. 20 | Szpital Powiatowy, ul. Waryńskiego 4 | 29 | 5 |
17.24% |
5 | 5 | 100.00% |
Page 1 of 2 Next page | |||||||
Total for commune: | 30,920 | 13,103 |
42.38% |
13,088 | 11,805 | 90.20% |
Committees which submitted lists for Sejmiku Województwa Śląskiego in constituency no. 3
Go to topList number | Election committee | Valid votes for the list | Number of* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | Candidates | Allotted mandates | ||
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 391 |
3.31% |
12 | 1 |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 491 |
4.16% |
14 | — |
3 | Komitet Wyborczy Krajowej Partii Emerytów i Rencistów | 424 |
3.59% |
7 | — |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 3031 |
25.68% |
14 | 2 |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 4332 |
36.70% |
14 | 3 |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | 934 |
7.91% |
9 | 1 |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 370 |
3.13% |
14 | — |
10 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Obrona Narodu Polskiego | 217 |
1.84% |
9 | — |
11 | Komitet Wyborczy Polska Partia Pracy | 178 |
1.51% |
14 | — |
13 | Komitet Wyborczy Ruch Autonomii Śląska | 1111 |
9.41% |
14 | — |
14 | Komitet Wyborczy Konfederacja - Godność i Praca | 198 |
1.68% |
10 | — |
15 | Komitet Wyborczy Unia Polityki Realnej | 128 |
1.08% |
5 | — |
The following lists submitted by election committees constitute, pursuant to Article 64 la para. 1, groups of lists purporting to conjointly take part in the allocation of mandates
Grouped lists | Valid votes for the group | Allotted mandates* | Partaking in mandate allocation* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | ||||
Group of lists nr 2, nr 4, nr 7 | 3,892 |
32.97% |
2 | Yes | |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 491 |
4.16% |
— | No |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 3031 |
25.68% |
2 | Yes |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 370 |
3.13% |
— | No |
Group of lists nr 1, nr 5, nr 13 | 5,834 |
49.42% |
4 | Yes | |
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 391 |
3.31% |
1 | Yes |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 4332 |
36.70% |
3 | Yes |
13 | Komitet Wyborczy Ruch Autonomii Śląska | 1111 |
9.41% |
— | No |
Candidates submitted for Sejmiku Województwa Śląskiego in constituency no. 3
List no. | Number in the list | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | Mandate* | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements | Number of | % in the territorial unit | |||
1 | 1 | Piotrowski Leszek | 68 | Syrynia | 142 |
1.20% |
Yes |
1 | 2 | Karasek Bronisław | 47 | Gołkowice | 13 |
0.11% |
|
1 | 3 | Ormaniec Cecylia Krystyna | 48 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 19 |
0.16% |
|
1 | 4 | Da-Via Bronisław Alojzy | 48 | Żory | 25 |
0.21% |
|
1 | 5 | Wojtasik Wiesław Adam | 53 | Pszów | 6 |
0.05% |
|
1 | 6 | Wojtalik Zbigniew | 51 | Rybnik | 3 |
0.03% |
|
1 | 7 | Kolorz Marian Henryk | 55 | Pogrzebień | 11 |
0.09% |
|
1 | 8 | Tkocz Benedykt Andrzej | 57 | Orzesze | 43 |
0.36% |
|
1 | 9 | Kośmidek Franciszek | 53 | Ornontowice | 60 |
0.51% |
|
1 | 10 | Kalyta Marek Jan | 30 | Wyry | 52 |
0.44% |
|
1 | 11 | Chodacki Adam | 62 | Żory | 7 |
0.06% |
|
1 | 12 | Małeszczyk Jan Leszek | 68 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 10 |
0.08% |
|
2 | 1 | Grzeganek Edmund | 51 | Ruda Śląska | 244 |
2.07% |
|
2 | 2 | Zabielski Edward | 51 | Żory | 8 |
0.07% |
|
2 | 3 | Gołda Stanisław | 57 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 36 |
0.30% |
|
2 | 4 | Tomczak Mariusz | 24 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 27 |
0.23% |
|
2 | 5 | Wilk Jadwiga | 58 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 39 |
0.33% |
|
2 | 6 | Gadzicki Józef | 51 | Racibórz | 7 |
0.06% |
|
2 | 7 | Korzewski Krystian Józef | 58 | Wyry | 23 |
0.19% |
|
2 | 8 | Łaziński Jakub Karol | 25 | Wodzisław Śląski | 5 |
0.04% |
|
2 | 9 | Ciozda Wanda | 60 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 9 |
0.08% |
|
2 | 10 | Kowalik Zofia | 59 | Racibórz | 16 |
0.14% |
|
2 | 11 | Trzaska Izabela | 23 | Jaworzno | 26 |
0.22% |
|
2 | 12 | Żółciński Stanisław Wojciech | 70 | Racibórz | 3 |
0.03% |
|
2 | 13 | Walec Ryszard | 49 | Ruda Śląska | 8 |
0.07% |
|
2 | 14 | Grzesica-Wolczyńska Klaudia Maria | 41 | Rybnik | 40 |
0.34% |
|
3 | 1 | Krypczyk Maria | 67 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 173 |
1.47% |
|
3 | 2 | Śliż Krzysztof | 50 | Sumina | 59 |
0.50% |
|
3 | 3 | Szczepańska Joanna | 59 | Katowice | 63 |
0.53% |
|
3 | 4 | Kudosz Paulina Irena | 25 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 20 |
0.17% |
|
3 | 5 | Hałajko Józefa Barbara | 50 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 21 |
0.18% |
|
3 | 6 | Kurowski Bronisław | 64 | Bytom | 88 |
0.75% |
|
4 | 1 | Sobierajski Czesław Stanisław | 54 | Rybnik | 987 |
8.36% |
Yes |
4 | 2 | Sobczyńska Leokadia | 58 | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 220 |
1.86% |
Yes |
4 | 3 | Stube Zenon | 60 | Racibórz | 43 |
0.36% |
|
4 | 4 | Harsze Tomasz Jan | 52 | Rybnik | 50 |
0.42% |
|
4 | 5 | Dyrda Ryszard Jan | 47 | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 376 |
3.19% |
|
4 | 6 | Świerkocki Jacek | 36 | Żory | 50 |
0.42% |
|
4 | 7 | Tomiczek Dariusz | 52 | Turza Śląska | 129 |
1.09% |
|
4 | 8 | Janusz Tadeusz | 55 | Mikołów | 807 |
6.84% |
|
4 | 9 | Niesyto Justyna | 28 | Łaziska Górne | 136 |
1.15% |
|
4 | 10 | Borkowski Ireneusz Piotr | 45 | Racibórz | 67 |
0.57% |
|
4 | 11 | Parzyjagła Jacek | 48 | Rybnik | 21 |
0.18% |
|
4 | 12 | Chmielewski Mariusz | 35 | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 48 |
0.41% |
|
4 | 13 | Łyko Zbigniew | 48 | Racibórz | 26 |
0.22% |
|
4 | 14 | Stroka Artur | 41 | Rybnik | 71 |
0.60% |
|
5 | 1 | Zienc Piotr Robert | 40 | Orzesze | 2119 |
17.95% |
Yes |
5 | 2 | Zdziebło Adam Michał | 32 | Żory | 255 |
2.16% |
Yes |
5 | 3 | Lenartowicz Gabriela Teresa | 46 | Krzanowice | 415 |
3.52% |
Yes |
5 | 4 | Fojcik Krzysztof Paweł | 48 | Pszów | 152 |
1.29% |
|
5 | 5 | Rybka Krzysztof Józef | 35 | Ornontowice | 275 |
2.33% |
|
5 | 6 | Kiszka Wiesław | 45 | Rydułtowy | 75 |
0.64% |
|
5 | 7 | Skubis Tadeusz Piotr | 47 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 56 |
0.47% |
|
5 | 8 | Zawadzki Ryszard Józef | 55 | Pszów | 93 |
0.79% |
|
5 | 9 | Zemło Jan Adam | 56 | Wodzisław Śląski | 49 |
0.42% |
|
5 | 10 | Lewandowska Ewa Urszula | 43 | Racibórz | 360 |
3.05% |
|
5 | 11 | Baranowski Paweł Karol | 33 | Katowice | 110 |
0.93% |
|
5 | 12 | Topol Dawid Piotr | 29 | Radlin | 65 |
0.55% |
|
5 | 13 | Wolny Marian Franciszek | 46 | Rybnik | 180 |
1.52% |
|
5 | 14 | Pinoczek Roman Andrzej | 41 | Rybnik | 128 |
1.08% |
|
6 | 1 | Jarosz Marian | 60 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 525 |
4.45% |
Yes |
6 | 2 | Ostrowski Ryszard Andrzej | 48 | Rybnik , endorsed by Partię Demokratyczną-demokraci.pl | 92 |
0.78% |
|
6 | 3 | Pierchała Irena | 45 | Rydułtowy | 99 |
0.84% |
|
6 | 4 | Hyrczyk-Franczyk Jadwiga Helena | 60 | Racibórz | 34 |
0.29% |
|
6 | 5 | Brańczyk Artur Henryk | 34 | Żory , endorsed by Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej | 44 |
0.37% |
|
6 | 6 | Larysz Aleksander Edward | 41 | Rybnik | 37 |
0.31% |
|
6 | 7 | Wołoch-Musiatowicz Bożena Irena | 45 | Rydułtowy , endorsed by RACJĘ Polskiej Lewicy | 37 |
0.31% |
|
6 | 8 | Wyleżych Krzysztof Marian | 57 | Rybnik , endorsed by Partię Demokratyczną-demokraci.pl | 21 |
0.18% |
|
6 | 9 | Gałązka Janusz Władysław | 64 | Racibórz , endorsed by Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej | 45 |
0.38% |
|
7 | 1 | Pająk Kornel Piotr | 38 | Rybnik | 123 |
1.04% |
|
7 | 2 | Janyga Alfred | 76 | Gaszowice | 11 |
0.09% |
|
7 | 3 | Pytlik Henryk | 54 | Czernica | 17 |
0.14% |
|
7 | 4 | Michoń Paweł Waldemar | 38 | Rybnik | 4 |
0.03% |
|
7 | 5 | Kotowicz Jacek | 30 | Rybnik | 21 |
0.18% |
|
7 | 6 | Pawełek Andrzej | 25 | Rydułtowy | 14 |
0.12% |
|
7 | 7 | Michalczyk Krzysztof | 26 | Rybnik | 27 |
0.23% |
|
7 | 8 | Pazdan Józef Stanisław | 61 | Marklowice | 5 |
0.04% |
|
7 | 9 | Paszek Roman | 49 | Wodzisław Śląski | 19 |
0.16% |
|
7 | 10 | Uherek Urszula | 57 | Rybnik | 27 |
0.23% |
|
7 | 11 | Dera Marta | 26 | Rybnik | 10 |
0.08% |
|
7 | 12 | Sobik Urszula | 33 | Jankowice | 25 |
0.21% |
|
7 | 13 | Jabłeka Bogusław Karol | 52 | Mikołów | 38 |
0.32% |
|
7 | 14 | Wolnik Lucyna | 36 | Rybnik | 29 |
0.25% |
|
10 | 1 | Zmuda Piotr | 51 | Rybnik | 40 |
0.34% |
|
10 | 2 | Twardoch Łukasz | 30 | Rybnik | 13 |
0.11% |
|
10 | 3 | Dawidowski Józef | 54 | Żory | 9 |
0.08% |
|
10 | 4 | Unis Mirosław | 42 | Rybnik | 4 |
0.03% |
|
10 | 5 | Woźniak Lidia | 33 | Mikołów | 46 |
0.39% |
|
10 | 6 | Garbacz Michał | 42 | Szczejkowice | 7 |
0.06% |
|
10 | 7 | Król Anna | 27 | Mikołów | 65 |
0.55% |
|
10 | 8 | Trojniak Jan | 44 | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 4 |
0.03% |
|
10 | 9 | Niesporek Agnieszka | 26 | Rybnik | 29 |
0.25% |
|
11 | 1 | Borowski Waldemar | 43 | Radlin | 36 |
0.30% |
|
11 | 2 | Biedrzycka Grażyna Ewa | 50 | Rybnik | 12 |
0.10% |
|
11 | 3 | Hoszecki Piotr | 42 | Adamowice | 5 |
0.04% |
|
11 | 4 | Mędrala Czesław Władysław | 48 | Łaziska Górne | 5 |
0.04% |
|
11 | 5 | Berger Lidia Ewa | 43 | Rybnik | 12 |
0.10% |
|
11 | 6 | Kantor Janusz Henryk | 34 | Mikołów | 56 |
0.47% |
|
11 | 7 | Kąkol Zbigniew Grzegorz | 37 | Rydułtowy | 10 |
0.08% |
|
11 | 8 | Hoszecka Magdalena Monika | 18 | Adamowice | 13 |
0.11% |
|
11 | 9 | Sławek Andrzej Aleksander | 46 | Racibórz | 4 |
0.03% |
|
11 | 10 | Piorunowski Krzysztof Grzegorz | 33 | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 3 |
0.03% |
|
11 | 11 | Treder Jerzy Jarosław | 39 | Żory | 5 |
0.04% |
|
11 | 12 | Pobudkiewicz Krzysztof | 46 | Łaziska Górne | 1 |
0.01% |
|
11 | 13 | Kowalski Zbigniew Janusz | 43 | Rybnik | 16 |
0.14% |
|
13 | 1 | Wita Janusz Stanisław | 38 | Połomia | 382 |
3.24% |
|
13 | 2 | Helis Paweł | 62 | Rybnik | 26 |
0.22% |
|
13 | 3 | Błaszczyk Krystyna | 61 | Rybnik | 132 |
1.12% |
|
13 | 4 | Hajok Kazimierz | 47 | Adamowice | 96 |
0.81% |
|
13 | 5 | Kuźnik Wojciech Dariusz | 36 | Świerklany | 72 |
0.61% |
|
13 | 6 | Lokai Zygmunt Konrad | 54 | Racibórz | 10 |
0.08% |
|
13 | 7 | Malman Elżbieta Katarzyna | 29 | Jejkowice | 18 |
0.15% |
|
13 | 8 | Mandera Werner | 65 | Radlin | 93 |
0.79% |
|
13 | 9 | Matloch Emil Henryk | 67 | Rydułtowy | 17 |
0.14% |
|
13 | 10 | Morcinek Daniel Robert | 33 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 36 |
0.30% |
|
13 | 11 | Prochasek Dawid Mikołaj | 28 | Skrbeńsko | 14 |
0.12% |
|
13 | 12 | Sikora Karol Adam | 20 | Łaziska Górne | 114 |
0.97% |
|
13 | 13 | Szweda Kazimierz Czesław | 46 | Odra | 72 |
0.61% |
|
13 | 14 | Raudner Andrzej Piotr | 46 | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 29 |
0.25% |
|
14 | 1 | Postulka Elżbieta Teresa | 74 | Katowice , endorsed by Wspólnota Emerytów, Renc. i Kombatantów | 64 |
0.54% |
|
14 | 2 | Zalewska Barbara Krystyna | 53 | Żory , endorsed by Obywatelski Ruch Obrony Bezrobotnych | 29 |
0.25% |
|
14 | 3 | Kucharska Lidia Barbara | 49 | Gliwice | 23 |
0.19% |
|
14 | 4 | Szczot Mariusz | 25 | Łaziska Górne | 10 |
0.08% |
|
14 | 5 | Knop Eugeniusz Krzysztof | 56 | Chorzów , endorsed by Konfederacja Polski Niepodległej - OP | 5 |
0.04% |
|
14 | 6 | Matysek Katarzyna Bożena | 22 | Mysłowice | 31 |
0.26% |
|
14 | 7 | Trepiak Monika Barbara | 29 | Mysłowice | 7 |
0.06% |
|
14 | 8 | Staniszewska Dorota Anna | 46 | Mysłowice | 9 |
0.08% |
|
14 | 9 | Maśka Bogdan | 36 | Łaziska Górne | 12 |
0.10% |
|
14 | 10 | Gonet Edyta Maria | 24 | Mysłowice | 8 |
0.07% |
|
15 | 1 | Kaczyński Robert Józef | 39 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 73 |
0.62% |
|
15 | 2 | Drożniak Paweł Piotr | 25 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 9 |
0.08% |
|
15 | 3 | Siejok Piotr Augustyn | 30 | Żory | 15 |
0.13% |
|
15 | 4 | Jaskulski Dominik Michał | 19 | Żory | 7 |
0.06% |
|
15 | 5 | Kolarski Jacek Maksymilian | 58 | Częstochowa | 24 |
0.20% |