Constituency no. 3 - m. Rybnik
Statistics for the electoral consitutency no. 3
Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | |
7 | 0 | 7 |
Precincts
Precinct number | Address | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Precinct no. 1 | Powiatowa i Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna, ul. Księdza Szafranka 7 | 1912 | 732 |
38.28% |
729 | 699 | 95.88% |
Precinct no. 2 | Zespół Szkół Technicznych, ul. Kościuszki 5 | 1996 | 804 |
40.28% |
803 | 777 | 96.76% |
Precinct no. 3 | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 34, ul. Reymonta 69 | 1027 | 419 |
40.80% |
419 | 397 | 94.75% |
Precinct no. 4 | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 34, ul. Reymonta 69 | 2075 | 705 |
33.98% |
705 | 664 | 94.18% |
Precinct no. 5 | Powiatowy Urząd Pracy, ul. Jankowicka 3 | 1641 | 596 |
36.32% |
596 | 577 | 96.81% |
Precinct no. 6 | Przedszkole Nr 10, ul. Świętego Józefa 9 | 1942 | 718 |
36.97% |
718 | 660 | 91.92% |
Precinct no. 7 | Gimnazjum Nr 1, ul. Cmentarna 1 | 2262 | 954 |
42.18% |
951 | 889 | 93.48% |
Precinct no. 8 | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 5, ul.Doktora Różańskiego 14A | 1614 | 755 |
46.78% |
754 | 727 | 96.42% |
Precinct no. 9 | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 5, ul. Doktora Różańskiego 14A | 1413 | 682 |
48.27% |
678 | 656 | 96.76% |
Precinct no. 10 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących, ul. Mikołowska 25 | 2032 | 838 |
41.24% |
837 | 796 | 95.10% |
Precinct no. 11 | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 11, ul. Hibnera 25 | 2194 | 810 |
36.92% |
810 | 783 | 96.67% |
Precinct no. 12 | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 11, ul. Hibnera 25 | 1539 | 499 |
32.42% |
498 | 473 | 94.98% |
Precinct no. 13 | Zespół Szkół Ponadpodstawowych Nr 3, ul. Orzepowicka 15A | 1506 | 591 |
39.24% |
591 | 563 | 95.26% |
Precinct no. 14 | Zespół Szkół Ponadpodstawowych Nr 3, ul. Orzepowicka 15A | 1693 | 631 |
37.27% |
631 | 596 | 94.45% |
Precinct no. 15 | Zespół Szkół Ponadpodstawowych Nr 3, ul. Orzepowicka 15A | 1844 | 660 |
35.79% |
660 | 635 | 96.21% |
Precinct no. 16 | Zespół Szkół Ponadpodstawowych Nr 3, ul. Orzepowicka 15A | 1864 | 601 |
32.24% |
601 | 567 | 94.34% |
Precinct no. 17 | Gimnazjum Nr 2, ul. Grunwaldzka 18 | 2003 | 643 |
32.10% |
643 | 607 | 94.40% |
Precinct no. 18 | Gimnazjum Nr 2, ul. Grunwaldzka 18 | 2395 | 1018 |
42.51% |
1018 | 972 | 95.48% |
Precinct no. 19 | Filia Młodzieżowego Domu Kultury, ul. Chabrowa 9 | 1219 | 374 |
30.68% |
372 | 359 | 96.51% |
Precinct no. 20 | Filia Młodzieżowego Domu Kultury, ul. Chabrowa 9 | 1341 | 398 |
29.68% |
398 | 363 | 91.21% |
Page 1 of 4 Next page | |||||||
Total for city: | 111,851 | 40,119 |
35.87% |
40,076 | 37,482 | 93.53% |
Committees which submitted lists for Sejmiku Województwa Śląskiego in constituency no. 3
Go to topList number | Election committee | Valid votes for the list | Number of* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | Candidates | Allotted mandates | ||
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 1100 |
2.93% |
12 | 1 |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 829 |
2.21% |
14 | — |
3 | Komitet Wyborczy Krajowej Partii Emerytów i Rencistów | 1443 |
3.85% |
7 | — |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 10807 |
28.83% |
14 | 2 |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 14115 |
37.66% |
14 | 3 |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | 3770 |
10.06% |
9 | 1 |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 1234 |
3.29% |
14 | — |
10 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Obrona Narodu Polskiego | 375 |
1.00% |
9 | — |
11 | Komitet Wyborczy Polska Partia Pracy | 376 |
1.00% |
14 | — |
13 | Komitet Wyborczy Ruch Autonomii Śląska | 2882 |
7.69% |
14 | — |
14 | Komitet Wyborczy Konfederacja - Godność i Praca | 255 |
0.68% |
10 | — |
15 | Komitet Wyborczy Unia Polityki Realnej | 296 |
0.79% |
5 | — |
The following lists submitted by election committees constitute, pursuant to Article 64 la para. 1, groups of lists purporting to conjointly take part in the allocation of mandates
Grouped lists | Valid votes for the group | Allotted mandates* | Partaking in mandate allocation* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | ||||
Group of lists nr 2, nr 4, nr 7 | 12,870 |
34.34% |
2 | Yes | |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 829 |
2.21% |
— | No |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 10807 |
28.83% |
2 | Yes |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 1234 |
3.29% |
— | No |
Group of lists nr 1, nr 5, nr 13 | 18,097 |
48.28% |
4 | Yes | |
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 1100 |
2.93% |
1 | Yes |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 14115 |
37.66% |
3 | Yes |
13 | Komitet Wyborczy Ruch Autonomii Śląska | 2882 |
7.69% |
— | No |
Candidates submitted for Sejmiku Województwa Śląskiego in constituency no. 3
List no. | Number in the list | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | Mandate* | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements | Number of | % in the territorial unit | |||
1 | 1 | Piotrowski Leszek | 68 | Syrynia | 476 |
1.27% |
Yes |
1 | 2 | Karasek Bronisław | 47 | Gołkowice | 48 |
0.13% |
|
1 | 3 | Ormaniec Cecylia Krystyna | 48 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 44 |
0.12% |
|
1 | 4 | Da-Via Bronisław Alojzy | 48 | Żory | 148 |
0.39% |
|
1 | 5 | Wojtasik Wiesław Adam | 53 | Pszów | 28 |
0.07% |
|
1 | 6 | Wojtalik Zbigniew | 51 | Rybnik | 96 |
0.26% |
|
1 | 7 | Kolorz Marian Henryk | 55 | Pogrzebień | 80 |
0.21% |
|
1 | 8 | Tkocz Benedykt Andrzej | 57 | Orzesze | 76 |
0.20% |
|
1 | 9 | Kośmidek Franciszek | 53 | Ornontowice | 18 |
0.05% |
|
1 | 10 | Kalyta Marek Jan | 30 | Wyry | 16 |
0.04% |
|
1 | 11 | Chodacki Adam | 62 | Żory | 39 |
0.10% |
|
1 | 12 | Małeszczyk Jan Leszek | 68 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 31 |
0.08% |
|
2 | 1 | Grzeganek Edmund | 51 | Ruda Śląska | 216 |
0.58% |
|
2 | 2 | Zabielski Edward | 51 | Żory | 46 |
0.12% |
|
2 | 3 | Gołda Stanisław | 57 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 32 |
0.09% |
|
2 | 4 | Tomczak Mariusz | 24 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 83 |
0.22% |
|
2 | 5 | Wilk Jadwiga | 58 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 98 |
0.26% |
|
2 | 6 | Gadzicki Józef | 51 | Racibórz | 17 |
0.05% |
|
2 | 7 | Korzewski Krystian Józef | 58 | Wyry | 34 |
0.09% |
|
2 | 8 | Łaziński Jakub Karol | 25 | Wodzisław Śląski | 23 |
0.06% |
|
2 | 9 | Ciozda Wanda | 60 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 27 |
0.07% |
|
2 | 10 | Kowalik Zofia | 59 | Racibórz | 75 |
0.20% |
|
2 | 11 | Trzaska Izabela | 23 | Jaworzno | 54 |
0.14% |
|
2 | 12 | Żółciński Stanisław Wojciech | 70 | Racibórz | 8 |
0.02% |
|
2 | 13 | Walec Ryszard | 49 | Ruda Śląska | 19 |
0.05% |
|
2 | 14 | Grzesica-Wolczyńska Klaudia Maria | 41 | Rybnik | 97 |
0.26% |
|
3 | 1 | Krypczyk Maria | 67 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 772 |
2.06% |
|
3 | 2 | Śliż Krzysztof | 50 | Sumina | 207 |
0.55% |
|
3 | 3 | Szczepańska Joanna | 59 | Katowice | 196 |
0.52% |
|
3 | 4 | Kudosz Paulina Irena | 25 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 56 |
0.15% |
|
3 | 5 | Hałajko Józefa Barbara | 50 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 33 |
0.09% |
|
3 | 6 | Kurowski Bronisław | 64 | Bytom | 179 |
0.48% |
|
4 | 1 | Sobierajski Czesław Stanisław | 54 | Rybnik | 5346 |
14.26% |
Yes |
4 | 2 | Sobczyńska Leokadia | 58 | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 738 |
1.97% |
Yes |
4 | 3 | Stube Zenon | 60 | Racibórz | 187 |
0.50% |
|
4 | 4 | Harsze Tomasz Jan | 52 | Rybnik | 1622 |
4.33% |
|
4 | 5 | Dyrda Ryszard Jan | 47 | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 405 |
1.08% |
|
4 | 6 | Świerkocki Jacek | 36 | Żory | 175 |
0.47% |
|
4 | 7 | Tomiczek Dariusz | 52 | Turza Śląska | 493 |
1.32% |
|
4 | 8 | Janusz Tadeusz | 55 | Mikołów | 149 |
0.40% |
|
4 | 9 | Niesyto Justyna | 28 | Łaziska Górne | 178 |
0.47% |
|
4 | 10 | Borkowski Ireneusz Piotr | 45 | Racibórz | 142 |
0.38% |
|
4 | 11 | Parzyjagła Jacek | 48 | Rybnik | 80 |
0.21% |
|
4 | 12 | Chmielewski Mariusz | 35 | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 237 |
0.63% |
|
4 | 13 | Łyko Zbigniew | 48 | Racibórz | 188 |
0.50% |
|
4 | 14 | Stroka Artur | 41 | Rybnik | 867 |
2.31% |
|
5 | 1 | Zienc Piotr Robert | 40 | Orzesze | 2195 |
5.86% |
Yes |
5 | 2 | Zdziebło Adam Michał | 32 | Żory | 1659 |
4.43% |
Yes |
5 | 3 | Lenartowicz Gabriela Teresa | 46 | Krzanowice | 1158 |
3.09% |
Yes |
5 | 4 | Fojcik Krzysztof Paweł | 48 | Pszów | 1303 |
3.48% |
|
5 | 5 | Rybka Krzysztof Józef | 35 | Ornontowice | 879 |
2.35% |
|
5 | 6 | Kiszka Wiesław | 45 | Rydułtowy | 354 |
0.94% |
|
5 | 7 | Skubis Tadeusz Piotr | 47 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 264 |
0.70% |
|
5 | 8 | Zawadzki Ryszard Józef | 55 | Pszów | 408 |
1.09% |
|
5 | 9 | Zemło Jan Adam | 56 | Wodzisław Śląski | 195 |
0.52% |
|
5 | 10 | Lewandowska Ewa Urszula | 43 | Racibórz | 795 |
2.12% |
|
5 | 11 | Baranowski Paweł Karol | 33 | Katowice | 109 |
0.29% |
|
5 | 12 | Topol Dawid Piotr | 29 | Radlin | 201 |
0.54% |
|
5 | 13 | Wolny Marian Franciszek | 46 | Rybnik | 2179 |
5.81% |
|
5 | 14 | Pinoczek Roman Andrzej | 41 | Rybnik | 2416 |
6.45% |
|
6 | 1 | Jarosz Marian | 60 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 1299 |
3.47% |
Yes |
6 | 2 | Ostrowski Ryszard Andrzej | 48 | Rybnik , endorsed by Partię Demokratyczną-demokraci.pl | 709 |
1.89% |
|
6 | 3 | Pierchała Irena | 45 | Rydułtowy | 685 |
1.83% |
|
6 | 4 | Hyrczyk-Franczyk Jadwiga Helena | 60 | Racibórz | 94 |
0.25% |
|
6 | 5 | Brańczyk Artur Henryk | 34 | Żory , endorsed by Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej | 54 |
0.14% |
|
6 | 6 | Larysz Aleksander Edward | 41 | Rybnik | 464 |
1.24% |
|
6 | 7 | Wołoch-Musiatowicz Bożena Irena | 45 | Rydułtowy , endorsed by RACJĘ Polskiej Lewicy | 148 |
0.39% |
|
6 | 8 | Wyleżych Krzysztof Marian | 57 | Rybnik , endorsed by Partię Demokratyczną-demokraci.pl | 178 |
0.47% |
|
6 | 9 | Gałązka Janusz Władysław | 64 | Racibórz , endorsed by Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej | 139 |
0.37% |
|
7 | 1 | Pająk Kornel Piotr | 38 | Rybnik | 455 |
1.21% |
|
7 | 2 | Janyga Alfred | 76 | Gaszowice | 70 |
0.19% |
|
7 | 3 | Pytlik Henryk | 54 | Czernica | 88 |
0.23% |
|
7 | 4 | Michoń Paweł Waldemar | 38 | Rybnik | 39 |
0.10% |
|
7 | 5 | Kotowicz Jacek | 30 | Rybnik | 75 |
0.20% |
|
7 | 6 | Pawełek Andrzej | 25 | Rydułtowy | 42 |
0.11% |
|
7 | 7 | Michalczyk Krzysztof | 26 | Rybnik | 71 |
0.19% |
|
7 | 8 | Pazdan Józef Stanisław | 61 | Marklowice | 14 |
0.04% |
|
7 | 9 | Paszek Roman | 49 | Wodzisław Śląski | 62 |
0.17% |
|
7 | 10 | Uherek Urszula | 57 | Rybnik | 124 |
0.33% |
|
7 | 11 | Dera Marta | 26 | Rybnik | 37 |
0.10% |
|
7 | 12 | Sobik Urszula | 33 | Jankowice | 74 |
0.20% |
|
7 | 13 | Jabłeka Bogusław Karol | 52 | Mikołów | 13 |
0.03% |
|
7 | 14 | Wolnik Lucyna | 36 | Rybnik | 70 |
0.19% |
|
10 | 1 | Zmuda Piotr | 51 | Rybnik | 135 |
0.36% |
|
10 | 2 | Twardoch Łukasz | 30 | Rybnik | 44 |
0.12% |
|
10 | 3 | Dawidowski Józef | 54 | Żory | 12 |
0.03% |
|
10 | 4 | Unis Mirosław | 42 | Rybnik | 31 |
0.08% |
|
10 | 5 | Woźniak Lidia | 33 | Mikołów | 23 |
0.06% |
|
10 | 6 | Garbacz Michał | 42 | Szczejkowice | 20 |
0.05% |
|
10 | 7 | Król Anna | 27 | Mikołów | 61 |
0.16% |
|
10 | 8 | Trojniak Jan | 44 | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 4 |
0.01% |
|
10 | 9 | Niesporek Agnieszka | 26 | Rybnik | 45 |
0.12% |
|
11 | 1 | Borowski Waldemar | 43 | Radlin | 107 |
0.29% |
|
11 | 2 | Biedrzycka Grażyna Ewa | 50 | Rybnik | 34 |
0.09% |
|
11 | 3 | Hoszecki Piotr | 42 | Adamowice | 13 |
0.03% |
|
11 | 4 | Mędrala Czesław Władysław | 48 | Łaziska Górne | 12 |
0.03% |
|
11 | 5 | Berger Lidia Ewa | 43 | Rybnik | 43 |
0.11% |
|
11 | 6 | Kantor Janusz Henryk | 34 | Mikołów | 20 |
0.05% |
|
11 | 7 | Kąkol Zbigniew Grzegorz | 37 | Rydułtowy | 50 |
0.13% |
|
11 | 8 | Hoszecka Magdalena Monika | 18 | Adamowice | 20 |
0.05% |
|
11 | 9 | Sławek Andrzej Aleksander | 46 | Racibórz | 11 |
0.03% |
|
11 | 10 | Piorunowski Krzysztof Grzegorz | 33 | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 6 |
0.02% |
|
11 | 11 | Treder Jerzy Jarosław | 39 | Żory | 11 |
0.03% |
|
11 | 12 | Pobudkiewicz Krzysztof | 46 | Łaziska Górne | 4 |
0.01% |
|
11 | 13 | Kowalski Zbigniew Janusz | 43 | Rybnik | 45 |
0.12% |
|
13 | 1 | Wita Janusz Stanisław | 38 | Połomia | 906 |
2.42% |
|
13 | 2 | Helis Paweł | 62 | Rybnik | 336 |
0.90% |
|
13 | 3 | Błaszczyk Krystyna | 61 | Rybnik | 308 |
0.82% |
|
13 | 4 | Hajok Kazimierz | 47 | Adamowice | 206 |
0.55% |
|
13 | 5 | Kuźnik Wojciech Dariusz | 36 | Świerklany | 240 |
0.64% |
|
13 | 6 | Lokai Zygmunt Konrad | 54 | Racibórz | 35 |
0.09% |
|
13 | 7 | Malman Elżbieta Katarzyna | 29 | Jejkowice | 76 |
0.20% |
|
13 | 8 | Mandera Werner | 65 | Radlin | 64 |
0.17% |
|
13 | 9 | Matloch Emil Henryk | 67 | Rydułtowy | 149 |
0.40% |
|
13 | 10 | Morcinek Daniel Robert | 33 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 71 |
0.19% |
|
13 | 11 | Prochasek Dawid Mikołaj | 28 | Skrbeńsko | 48 |
0.13% |
|
13 | 12 | Sikora Karol Adam | 20 | Łaziska Górne | 67 |
0.18% |
|
13 | 13 | Szweda Kazimierz Czesław | 46 | Odra | 191 |
0.51% |
|
13 | 14 | Raudner Andrzej Piotr | 46 | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 185 |
0.49% |
|
14 | 1 | Postulka Elżbieta Teresa | 74 | Katowice , endorsed by Wspólnota Emerytów, Renc. i Kombatantów | 71 |
0.19% |
|
14 | 2 | Zalewska Barbara Krystyna | 53 | Żory , endorsed by Obywatelski Ruch Obrony Bezrobotnych | 24 |
0.06% |
|
14 | 3 | Kucharska Lidia Barbara | 49 | Gliwice | 29 |
0.08% |
|
14 | 4 | Szczot Mariusz | 25 | Łaziska Górne | 22 |
0.06% |
|
14 | 5 | Knop Eugeniusz Krzysztof | 56 | Chorzów , endorsed by Konfederacja Polski Niepodległej - OP | 9 |
0.02% |
|
14 | 6 | Matysek Katarzyna Bożena | 22 | Mysłowice | 28 |
0.07% |
|
14 | 7 | Trepiak Monika Barbara | 29 | Mysłowice | 8 |
0.02% |
|
14 | 8 | Staniszewska Dorota Anna | 46 | Mysłowice | 16 |
0.04% |
|
14 | 9 | Maśka Bogdan | 36 | Łaziska Górne | 14 |
0.04% |
|
14 | 10 | Gonet Edyta Maria | 24 | Mysłowice | 34 |
0.09% |
|
15 | 1 | Kaczyński Robert Józef | 39 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 156 |
0.42% |
|
15 | 2 | Drożniak Paweł Piotr | 25 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 26 |
0.07% |
|
15 | 3 | Siejok Piotr Augustyn | 30 | Żory | 39 |
0.10% |
|
15 | 4 | Jaskulski Dominik Michał | 19 | Żory | 37 |
0.10% |
|
15 | 5 | Kolarski Jacek Maksymilian | 58 | Częstochowa | 38 |
0.10% |