Constituency no. 4 - gm. Krzywcza
Statistics for the electoral consitutency no. 4
Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | |
6 | 0 | 6 |
Precincts
Precinct number | Address | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Precinct no. 1 | Gminne Centrum Kultury w Babicach, 37-754 Babice | 701 | 326 |
46.50% |
326 | 252 | 77.30% |
Precinct no. 2 | Świetlica Wiejska w Bachowie, 37-754 Babice | 603 | 290 |
48.09% |
289 | 215 | 74.39% |
Precinct no. 3 | Świetlica Wiejska w Krzywczy, 37-755 Krzywcza | 1381 | 648 |
46.92% |
648 | 588 | 90.74% |
Precinct no. 4 | Świetlica Wiejska w Reczpolu, 37-755 Krzywcza | 572 | 320 |
55.94% |
320 | 289 | 90.31% |
Precinct no. 5 | Świetlica Wiejska w Skopowie, 37-754 Babice | 361 | 160 |
44.32% |
160 | 133 | 83.12% |
Precinct no. 6 | Świetlica Wiejska w Średniej, 37-755 Krzywcza | 207 | 72 |
34.78% |
72 | 54 | 75.00% |
Total for commune: | 3,825 | 1,816 |
47.48% |
1,815 | 1,531 | 84.35% |
Committees which submitted lists for Sejmiku Województwa Podkarpackiego in constituency no. 4
Go to topList number | Election committee | Valid votes for the list | Number of* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | Candidates | Allotted mandates | ||
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 208 |
13.59% |
12 | 2 |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 42 |
2.74% |
12 | 1 |
3 | Komitet Wyborczy Krajowej Partii Emerytów i Rencistów | 20 |
1.31% |
11 | — |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 1072 |
70.02% |
12 | 2 |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 68 |
4.44% |
11 | 1 |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | 39 |
2.55% |
10 | — |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 72 |
4.70% |
12 | — |
10 | Komitet Wyborczy Przymierze Samorządowe Prawicy | 5 |
0.33% |
8 | — |
11 | Komitet Wyborczy Polska Partia Pracy | 5 |
0.33% |
9 | — |
The following lists submitted by election committees constitute, pursuant to Article 64 la para. 1, groups of lists purporting to conjointly take part in the allocation of mandates
Grouped lists | Valid votes for the group | Allotted mandates* | Partaking in mandate allocation* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | ||||
Group of lists nr 2, nr 4, nr 7 | 1,186 |
77.47% |
3 | Yes | |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 42 |
2.74% |
1 | Yes |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 1072 |
70.02% |
2 | Yes |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 72 |
4.70% |
— | Yes |
Group of lists nr 1, nr 3, nr 5, nr 10 | 301 |
19.66% |
3 | Yes | |
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 208 |
13.59% |
2 | Yes |
3 | Komitet Wyborczy Krajowej Partii Emerytów i Rencistów | 20 |
1.31% |
— | No |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 68 |
4.44% |
1 | Yes |
10 | Komitet Wyborczy Przymierze Samorządowe Prawicy | 5 |
0.33% |
— | No |
Candidates submitted for Sejmiku Województwa Podkarpackiego in constituency no. 4
List no. | Number in the list | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | Mandate* | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements | Number of | % in the territorial unit | |||
1 | 1 | Karapyta Mirosław Witold | 46 | Nowa Grobla | 9 |
0.59% |
Yes |
1 | 2 | Kuźniar Lucjan | 48 | Gać | 12 |
0.78% |
Yes |
1 | 3 | Czarniecki Marek | 45 | Roźwienica | 12 |
0.78% |
|
1 | 4 | Prokopowicz Antoni | 58 | Przemyśl | 2 |
0.13% |
|
1 | 5 | Bobecki Marian | 46 | Basznia Dolna | 1 |
0.07% |
|
1 | 6 | Król-Słabak Teresa | 55 | Szówsko | 5 |
0.33% |
|
1 | 7 | Pokrywka Stanisław | 50 | Majdan Sieniawski | 2 |
0.13% |
|
1 | 8 | Głowacz Andrzej Tadeusz | 56 | Przemyśl | 8 |
0.52% |
|
1 | 9 | Kordas Bartłomiej | 37 | Jarosław | 1 |
0.07% |
|
1 | 10 | Orłowski Jarosław Edmund | 42 | Pełkinie | 0 |
0.00% |
|
1 | 11 | Armata Danuta | 47 | Nienadowa | 9 |
0.59% |
|
1 | 12 | Pawłowski Ryszard Stanisław | 55 | Wola Krzywiecka | 147 |
9.60% |
|
2 | 1 | Romerowicz Wojciech | 28 | Sanok | 4 |
0.26% |
|
2 | 2 | Ziobro Kazimierz | 57 | Łańcut | 11 |
0.72% |
Yes |
2 | 3 | Szewczyk Antoni | 50 | Adamówka | 2 |
0.13% |
|
2 | 4 | Kurzyńska Władysława | 48 | Przemyśl | 7 |
0.46% |
|
2 | 5 | Janczura Jolanta | 38 | Lubaczów | 8 |
0.52% |
|
2 | 6 | Wróbel Zygmunt | 59 | Jarosław | 2 |
0.13% |
|
2 | 7 | Kłos Stanisław | 65 | Gać | 3 |
0.20% |
|
2 | 8 | Kramarski Waldemar | 39 | Jarosław | 1 |
0.07% |
|
2 | 9 | Staniszewski Stanisław | 59 | Jarosław | 0 |
0.00% |
|
2 | 10 | Paczkowska Zofia | 54 | Przemyśl | 0 |
0.00% |
|
2 | 11 | Kędra Bartosz | 21 | Sanok | 2 |
0.13% |
|
2 | 12 | Mazurek Małgorzata | 33 | Lubaczów | 2 |
0.13% |
|
3 | 1 | Kobak Kazimierz | 74 | Rzeszów | 4 |
0.26% |
|
3 | 2 | Kędzierski Tadeusz | 56 | Przemyśl | 4 |
0.26% |
|
3 | 3 | Kot Jan Adam | 59 | Lubaczów | 5 |
0.33% |
|
3 | 4 | Kostka Józefa | 55 | Grzęska | 0 |
0.00% |
|
3 | 5 | Zams Stanisław Kazimierz | 51 | Rzeszów | 1 |
0.07% |
|
3 | 6 | Węgrzyn Stanisław | 48 | Cieszacin Wielki | 0 |
0.00% |
|
3 | 7 | Drabik Antoni | 55 | Żurawiczki | 1 |
0.07% |
|
3 | 8 | Sierżęga Andrzej | 53 | Łańcut | 0 |
0.00% |
|
3 | 9 | Mich Paweł Ernest | 29 | Chłopice | 1 |
0.07% |
|
3 | 10 | Ćwik Natalia Łucja | 18 | Przeworsk | 2 |
0.13% |
|
3 | 11 | Krużel Jan Stefan | 51 | Chmielnik | 2 |
0.13% |
|
4 | 1 | Matusiewicz Andrzej | 54 | Prałkowce | 31 |
2.02% |
Yes |
4 | 2 | Bajda Stanisław | 57 | Reczpol | 983 |
64.21% |
Yes |
4 | 3 | Buczek Andrzej | 47 | Jarosław | 12 |
0.78% |
|
4 | 4 | Ćwierz-Superson Elżbieta Maria | 62 | Jarosław | 2 |
0.13% |
|
4 | 5 | Majka Robert | 44 | Przemyśl | 18 |
1.18% |
|
4 | 6 | Sołek Jan | 48 | Przeworsk | 1 |
0.07% |
|
4 | 7 | Kudyba Wiesław | 40 | Chotylub | 3 |
0.20% |
|
4 | 8 | Brenkacz Jarosław Andrzej | 41 | Zapałów | 0 |
0.00% |
|
4 | 9 | Bury Jan | 65 | Markowa | 15 |
0.98% |
|
4 | 10 | Górecki Antoni | 56 | Lubaczów | 0 |
0.00% |
|
4 | 11 | Sobolewski Krzysztof | 28 | Piaski | 6 |
0.39% |
|
4 | 12 | Śliwiński Jarosław | 67 | Mirocin | 1 |
0.07% |
|
5 | 1 | Krystecki Wiesław | 43 | Szówsko | 6 |
0.39% |
|
5 | 2 | Kłak Krzysztof | 40 | Przeworsk | 19 |
1.24% |
|
5 | 3 | Lewicki Maciej Jan | 51 | Żurawica | 30 |
1.96% |
Yes |
5 | 4 | Gradowski Krzysztof Antoni | 52 | Kosienice | 1 |
0.07% |
|
5 | 5 | Saładiak Andrzej | 47 | Przemyśl | 1 |
0.07% |
|
5 | 6 | Szramik Zdzisław | 48 | Jarosław | 1 |
0.07% |
|
5 | 7 | Sowa Katarzyna | 26 | Nowosielce | 3 |
0.20% |
|
5 | 8 | Feduń Władysław | 72 | Przemyśl | 0 |
0.00% |
|
5 | 9 | Macina Izabela Magdalena | 19 | Pawłosiów | 1 |
0.07% |
|
5 | 10 | Tkacz Barbara Danuta | 48 | Przemyśl | 1 |
0.07% |
|
5 | 11 | Szczepański Krzysztof | 50 | Lubaczów | 5 |
0.33% |
|
6 | 1 | Pajda Wiesław | 57 | Przemyśl | 27 |
1.76% |
|
6 | 2 | Błażkowski Robert | 34 | Przemyśl , endorsed by Partię Demokratyczną-demokraci.pl | 1 |
0.07% |
|
6 | 3 | Błaszczyszyn Tadeusz | 57 | Ostrów , endorsed by Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej | 0 |
0.00% |
|
6 | 4 | Łubyk Ryszard | 58 | Jarosław , endorsed by Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej | 0 |
0.00% |
|
6 | 5 | Wójtowicz Adam Józef | 58 | Przeworsk , endorsed by Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej | 1 |
0.07% |
|
6 | 6 | Ciećkiewicz Tadeusz | 60 | Cieszanów , endorsed by Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej | 1 |
0.07% |
|
6 | 7 | Lubera Stanisław | 40 | Ożańsk , endorsed by RACJĘ Polskiej Lewicy | 1 |
0.07% |
|
6 | 8 | Koch Krzysztof Stanisław | 53 | Ruda Różaniecka , endorsed by Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej | 0 |
0.00% |
|
6 | 9 | Dubaj Jarosław | 18 | Orzechowce | 0 |
0.00% |
|
6 | 10 | Pawłowski Wojciech Jerzy | 65 | Niżatyce | 8 |
0.52% |
|
7 | 1 | Smyk Edward | 58 | Przemyśl | 32 |
2.09% |
|
7 | 2 | Chara Marta Emilia | 49 | Rzeszów | 3 |
0.20% |
|
7 | 3 | Firlej Bogusław | 39 | Łęki Dolne | 2 |
0.13% |
|
7 | 4 | Kozioł Beata Dorota | 42 | Dębica | 11 |
0.72% |
|
7 | 5 | Woś Stanisław | 54 | Cieplice | 7 |
0.46% |
|
7 | 6 | Kurpiel Zbigniew | 54 | Jarosław | 5 |
0.33% |
|
7 | 7 | Kot Grzegorz Kazimierz | 22 | Wiewiórka | 4 |
0.26% |
|
7 | 8 | Ździebło Jan | 68 | Ropczyce | 2 |
0.13% |
|
7 | 9 | Skwarczyński Bogumił | 26 | Przemyśl | 2 |
0.13% |
|
7 | 10 | Juszczyk Paweł Marian | 30 | Stara Jastrząbka | 3 |
0.20% |
|
7 | 11 | Hanus Kamila Katarzyna | 22 | Rzeszów | 1 |
0.07% |
|
10 | 1 | Pijanowski Tadeusz Józef | 59 | Jarosław | 3 |
0.20% |
|
10 | 2 | Cholewa Janusz Jerzy | 56 | Przeworsk | 0 |
0.00% |
|
10 | 3 | Zadworny Waldemar | 32 | Dachnów | 1 |
0.07% |
|
10 | 4 | Egner Leszek Piotr | 70 | Przemyśl | 0 |
0.00% |
|
10 | 5 | Gołąb Franciszek | 50 | Jarosław | 0 |
0.00% |
|
10 | 6 | Konieczny Ryszard | 49 | Przeworsk | 0 |
0.00% |
|
10 | 7 | Sikora Ryszard | 51 | Przeworsk | 1 |
0.07% |
|
10 | 8 | Skrobotowicz Romuald Zygmunt | 52 | Przeworsk | 0 |
0.00% |
|
11 | 1 | Bieniek Krzysztof Piotr | 50 | Rzeszów | 0 |
0.00% |
|
11 | 2 | Mikulski Grzegorz | 59 | Rzeszów | 0 |
0.00% |
|
11 | 3 | Rączy Mariusz Wojciech | 40 | Woliczka | 0 |
0.00% |
|
11 | 4 | Zdąbłarz Janina | 46 | Rzeszów | 1 |
0.07% |
|
11 | 5 | Jawor Sebastian Paweł | 31 | Ropczyce | 1 |
0.07% |
|
11 | 6 | Ciupak Bolesław | 47 | Sokołów Małopolski | 1 |
0.07% |
|
11 | 7 | Tomaszewski Józef | 44 | Ropczyce | 0 |
0.00% |
|
11 | 8 | Kucia Andrzej | 56 | Sokołów Małopolski | 0 |
0.00% |
|
11 | 9 | Giergiel Tadeusz | 53 | Lutoryż | 2 |
0.13% |