Constituency no. 3 - gm. Mniów
Statistics for the electoral consitutency no. 3
Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | |
6 | 0 | 6 |
Precincts
Precinct number | Address | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Precinct no. 1 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Cierchach | 626 | 343 |
54.79% |
343 | 261 | 76.09% |
Precinct no. 2 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Piaskach | 376 | 226 |
60.11% |
225 | 182 | 80.89% |
Precinct no. 3 | Zespół Szkół w Grzymałkowie | 1876 | 955 |
50.91% |
955 | 717 | 75.08% |
Precinct no. 4 | Zespół Szkół w Mniowie | 2173 | 1245 |
57.29% |
1243 | 917 | 73.77% |
Precinct no. 5 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Rogowicach | 590 | 268 |
45.42% |
268 | 207 | 77.24% |
Precinct no. 6 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaborowicach | 1035 | 665 |
64.25% |
665 | 521 | 78.35% |
Precinct no. 7 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Wólce Kłuckiej | 421 | 189 |
44.89% |
189 | 137 | 72.49% |
Total for commune: | 7,097 | 3,891 |
54.83% |
3,888 | 2,942 | 75.67% |
Committees which submitted lists for Sejmiku Województwa Świętokrzyskiego in constituency no. 3
Go to topList number | Election committee | Valid votes for the list | Number of* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | Candidates | Allotted mandates | ||
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 975 |
33.14% |
12 | 1 |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 235 |
7.99% |
12 | — |
3 | Komitet Wyborczy Krajowej Partii Emerytów i Rencistów | 66 |
2.24% |
5 | — |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 661 |
22.47% |
12 | 2 |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 205 |
6.97% |
10 | 1 |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | 211 |
7.17% |
12 | 1 |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 299 |
10.16% |
11 | 1 |
10 | Komitet Wyborczy Polska Partia Pracy | 39 |
1.33% |
7 | — |
11 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Młodzi Razem | 82 |
2.79% |
5 | — |
12 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie Samorządowe W. Lubawski | 169 |
5.74% |
12 | — |
The following lists submitted by election committees constitute, pursuant to Article 64 la para. 1, groups of lists purporting to conjointly take part in the allocation of mandates
Grouped lists | Valid votes for the group | Allotted mandates* | Partaking in mandate allocation* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | ||||
Group of lists nr 2, nr 4, nr 7 | 1,195 |
40.62% |
3 | Yes | |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 235 |
7.99% |
— | No |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 661 |
22.47% |
2 | Yes |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 299 |
10.16% |
1 | Yes |
Group of lists nr 1, nr 5, nr 11 | 1,262 |
42.90% |
2 | Yes | |
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 975 |
33.14% |
1 | Yes |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 205 |
6.97% |
1 | Yes |
11 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Młodzi Razem | 82 |
2.79% |
— | No |
Candidates submitted for Sejmiku Województwa Świętokrzyskiego in constituency no. 3
List no. | Number in the list | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | Mandate* | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements | Number of | % in the territorial unit | |||
1 | 1 | Pastuszka Stefan Józef | 65 | Kielce | 163 |
5.54% |
|
1 | 2 | Gos Marek | 37 | Ruda Strawczyńska | 668 |
22.71% |
Yes |
1 | 3 | Żerniak Hubert | 27 | Kielce | 33 |
1.12% |
|
1 | 4 | Pniewski Zdzisław Jan | 59 | Korzenno | 14 |
0.48% |
|
1 | 5 | Wyrzykowski Mirosław | 46 | Staszów | 11 |
0.37% |
|
1 | 6 | Sadrak Paweł Henryk | 34 | Skały | 15 |
0.51% |
|
1 | 7 | Mordas Tadeusz | 57 | Staszów | 11 |
0.37% |
|
1 | 8 | Samburski Adam Stanisław | 51 | Chmielnik | 8 |
0.27% |
|
1 | 9 | Kapusta Józef | 45 | Pierzchnianka | 31 |
1.05% |
|
1 | 10 | Stawiarz Henryk Stanisław | 56 | Tursko Wielkie | 5 |
0.17% |
|
1 | 11 | Stróżecki Henryk | 45 | Łagów | 4 |
0.14% |
|
1 | 12 | Różański Wacław Stanisław | 59 | Bieliny | 12 |
0.41% |
|
2 | 1 | Szczepaniak Robert | 27 | Wiśniówka | 43 |
1.46% |
|
2 | 2 | Pacyga Zdzisław Marek | 45 | Łagów | 83 |
2.82% |
|
2 | 3 | Stachowicz Adam Mateusz | 19 | Oględów | 9 |
0.31% |
|
2 | 4 | Kolasiński Andrzej | 50 | Przełom | 29 |
0.99% |
|
2 | 5 | Dorobek Krystyna | 55 | Radoszyce | 13 |
0.44% |
|
2 | 6 | Znojek Joanna | 19 | Tokarnia | 14 |
0.48% |
|
2 | 7 | Smolarczyk Łukasz | 24 | Kielce | 11 |
0.37% |
|
2 | 8 | Knap Radosław | 18 | Ruda Strawczyńska | 6 |
0.20% |
|
2 | 9 | Paluch Łukasz | 24 | Modrzewie | 9 |
0.31% |
|
2 | 10 | Młynarczyk Agnieszka | 22 | Celiny | 3 |
0.10% |
|
2 | 11 | Szokalska Agnieszka | 29 | Żelisławice | 6 |
0.20% |
|
2 | 12 | Włoch Sylwester | 18 | Rosołówka | 9 |
0.31% |
|
3 | 1 | Uler Jan | 70 | Kielce | 20 |
0.68% |
|
3 | 2 | Pożoga Wanda Janina | 64 | Kielce | 6 |
0.20% |
|
3 | 3 | Baran Krystyna Anna | 51 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 15 |
0.51% |
|
3 | 4 | Szymczyk Anna | 34 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 9 |
0.31% |
|
3 | 5 | Dąbrowski Jan | 80 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 16 |
0.54% |
|
4 | 1 | Zawierucha-Rubak Alfreda | 50 | Bieliny | 100 |
3.40% |
Yes |
4 | 2 | Batóg Stanisław | 50 | Kurozwęki | 17 |
0.58% |
|
4 | 3 | Jarząb Tadeusz Andrzej | 44 | Miedziana Góra | 298 |
10.13% |
|
4 | 4 | Gębski Mieczysław | 46 | Długojów | 70 |
2.38% |
|
4 | 5 | Gruszczyński Jerzy Mikołaj | 59 | Kielce | 17 |
0.58% |
|
4 | 6 | Klamczyński Jan Tadeusz | 51 | Szydłów | 14 |
0.48% |
Yes |
4 | 7 | Konopka Bogdan Stanisław | 45 | Mąchocice Kapitulne | 21 |
0.71% |
|
4 | 8 | Stroński Andrzej Kazimierz | 63 | Jaworznia Zagórze | 7 |
0.24% |
|
4 | 9 | Olesiński Sławomir Józef | 45 | Janaszów | 63 |
2.14% |
|
4 | 10 | Słomka Zofia Janina | 48 | Staszów | 32 |
1.09% |
|
4 | 11 | Karst Krzysztof | 42 | Staszów | 10 |
0.34% |
|
4 | 12 | Gocał Mirosław | 48 | Siedlce | 12 |
0.41% |
|
5 | 1 | Moskal Bogusław | 56 | Starochęciny | 42 |
1.43% |
Yes |
5 | 2 | Garbat Adam Wiesław | 48 | Jaworznia Zagórze | 9 |
0.31% |
|
5 | 3 | Głodek Ryszard Franciszek | 52 | Połaniec | 10 |
0.34% |
|
5 | 4 | Dudek Jerzy | 54 | Kielce | 52 |
1.77% |
|
5 | 5 | Grzegolec Renata Urszula | 31 | Krajno I | 5 |
0.17% |
|
5 | 6 | Grudziński Piotr | 25 | Połaniec | 9 |
0.31% |
|
5 | 7 | Król Małgorzata | 50 | Masłów II | 45 |
1.53% |
|
5 | 8 | Mazur Tadeusz Stanisław | 49 | Huta Podłysica | 8 |
0.27% |
|
5 | 9 | Papka Stanisław | 49 | Wolica | 5 |
0.17% |
|
5 | 10 | Śniadecki Jacek | 40 | Tumlin-Podgród | 20 |
0.68% |
|
6 | 1 | Wołodźko Franciszek | 60 | Połaniec | 97 |
3.30% |
Yes |
6 | 2 | Woszczyna Wiesław Kazimierz | 49 | Rytwiany | 19 |
0.65% |
|
6 | 3 | Armański Jerzy Marian | 65 | Kielce | 4 |
0.14% |
|
6 | 4 | Budziosz Marian | 69 | Wolica | 19 |
0.65% |
|
6 | 5 | Kot Michał Krzysztof | 32 | Mąchocice Scholasteria | 17 |
0.58% |
|
6 | 6 | Jarzyna Szymon | 24 | Kielce | 16 |
0.54% |
|
6 | 7 | Cedzyński Jan | 45 | Górno-Parcele , endorsed by RACJĘ Polskiej Lewicy | 11 |
0.37% |
|
6 | 8 | Kurowski Józef Karol | 59 | Chmielnik | 8 |
0.27% |
|
6 | 9 | Wójcik Mirosław | 44 | Potok | 5 |
0.17% |
|
6 | 10 | Wojdak Wiesława Mariola | 36 | Kielce | 9 |
0.31% |
|
6 | 11 | Klefas Robert Adam | 41 | Nowa Słupia | 1 |
0.03% |
|
6 | 12 | Chrapkiewicz Arkadiusz Paweł | 48 | Kielce | 5 |
0.17% |
|
7 | 1 | Więch Małgorzata | 49 | Kielce | 97 |
3.30% |
|
7 | 2 | Kaczoruk Stanisław | 58 | Raków | 14 |
0.48% |
|
7 | 3 | Bąk Józef Stanisław | 51 | Budziska | 25 |
0.85% |
Yes |
7 | 4 | Radkowski Maciej Stanisław | 50 | Niziny | 17 |
0.58% |
|
7 | 5 | Antos Tadeusz Kazimierz | 50 | Staszów | 14 |
0.48% |
|
7 | 6 | Makowski Adam | 55 | Kielce | 28 |
0.95% |
|
7 | 7 | Wiewióra Mirosław | 43 | Suliszów | 7 |
0.24% |
|
7 | 8 | Kaleta Aleksandra | 21 | Górno-Parcele | 11 |
0.37% |
|
7 | 9 | Woźniak Mieczysław Władysław | 68 | Zagajów | 30 |
1.02% |
|
7 | 10 | Sienkiewicz Robert | 43 | Gołuchów | 36 |
1.22% |
|
7 | 11 | Olejnik Lidia | 33 | Kielce | 20 |
0.68% |
|
10 | 1 | Andrejas Zygmunt | 49 | Starachowice | 5 |
0.17% |
|
10 | 2 | Kowalczyk Genowefa Barbara | 42 | Dyminy | 8 |
0.27% |
|
10 | 3 | Bielecki Marek | 55 | Ciekoty | 4 |
0.14% |
|
10 | 4 | Golment Julian | 51 | Cedzyna | 2 |
0.07% |
|
10 | 5 | Kozłowski Jerzy Wojciech | 55 | Huta Stara | 1 |
0.03% |
|
10 | 6 | Mazur Teresa Maria | 49 | Piekoszów | 13 |
0.44% |
|
10 | 7 | Kamiński Krzysztof | 43 | Baszowice | 6 |
0.20% |
|
11 | 1 | Jarubas Krystian Stefan | 25 | Błotnowola | 18 |
0.61% |
|
11 | 2 | Szymkiewicz Dorota Anna | 29 | Małogoszcz | 19 |
0.65% |
|
11 | 3 | Paszowska Anna | 23 | Czartoszowy | 11 |
0.37% |
|
11 | 4 | Domańska Dorota | 22 | Wiącka | 11 |
0.37% |
|
11 | 5 | Karyś Tomasz | 21 | Łabędziów | 23 |
0.78% |
|
12 | 1 | Szyszkowski Stanisław | 43 | Krajno II , endorsed by Stowarzyszenie Samorząd 2002 | 27 |
0.92% |
|
12 | 2 | Walczyszyn Paweł | 29 | Lechów | 5 |
0.17% |
|
12 | 3 | Świt Grzegorz Sławomir | 35 | Bilcza | 18 |
0.61% |
|
12 | 4 | Panas Michał | 32 | Nowiny | 5 |
0.17% |
|
12 | 5 | Franasik Janusz | 45 | Masłów I | 15 |
0.51% |
|
12 | 6 | Bracha Andrzej Jacek | 46 | Staszów | 6 |
0.20% |
|
12 | 7 | Duda Maciej | 58 | Kielce | 26 |
0.88% |
|
12 | 8 | Połowniak Janusz | 46 | Masłów I , endorsed by NSZZ „Solidarność" | 1 |
0.03% |
|
12 | 9 | Malisiewicz Jerzy Jan | 44 | Raków | 3 |
0.10% |
|
12 | 10 | Słoma Agnieszka | 37 | Chęciny | 8 |
0.27% |
|
12 | 11 | Kot Tadeusz | 53 | Porąbki | 36 |
1.22% |
|
12 | 12 | Ziomek Dorota Katarzyna | 43 | Dębno | 19 |
0.65% |