Constituency no. 3 - gm. Działdowo
Statistics for the electoral consitutency no. 3
Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | |
5 | 0 | 5 |
Precincts
Precinct number | Address | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Precinct no. 1 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Klęczkowie | 531 | 356 |
67.04% |
356 | 286 | 80.34% |
Precinct no. 2 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kurkach | 319 | 153 |
47.96% |
153 | 122 | 79.74% |
Precinct no. 3 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Petrykozach | 763 | 493 |
64.61% |
493 | 434 | 88.03% |
Precinct no. 4 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Księżym Dworze | 656 | 316 |
48.17% |
316 | 269 | 85.13% |
Precinct no. 5 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Uzdowie | 846 | 489 |
57.80% |
489 | 421 | 86.09% |
Precinct no. 6 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Ruszkowie | 1437 | 696 |
48.43% |
696 | 583 | 83.76% |
Precinct no. 7 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Wysokiej | 601 | 272 |
45.26% |
272 | 242 | 88.97% |
Precinct no. 8 | Gimnazjum w Burkacie | 564 | 339 |
60.11% |
339 | 314 | 92.63% |
Precinct no. 9 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Turzy Wielkiej | 519 | 267 |
51.45% |
267 | 228 | 85.39% |
Precinct no. 10 | Dom Pomocy Społecznej w Uzdowie | 80 | 63 |
78.75% |
63 | 63 | 100.00% |
Precinct no. 11 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kisinach | 510 | 272 |
53.33% |
272 | 253 | 93.01% |
Precinct no. 12 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Grzybinach | 504 | 191 |
37.90% |
191 | 156 | 81.68% |
Total for commune: | 7,330 | 3,907 |
53.30% |
3,907 | 3,371 | 86.28% |
Committees which submitted lists for Rady Powiatu Działdowskiego in constituency no. 3
Go to topList number | Election committee | Valid votes for the list | Number of* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | Candidates | Allotted mandates | ||
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 217 |
6.44% |
5 | — |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 233 |
6.91% |
10 | 1 |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 524 |
15.54% |
8 | — |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | 549 |
16.29% |
8 | 1 |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 516 |
15.31% |
8 | 1 |
17 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SAMORZĄDOWEGO "UGRUPOWANIA LOKALNEGO" | 772 |
22.90% |
6 | 1 |
18 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców BLOK BEZPARTYJNO-LUDOWY | 355 |
10.53% |
10 | — |
19 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SAMORZĄD 2006 | 205 |
6.08% |
7 | 1 |
The following lists submitted by election committees constitute, pursuant to Article 64 la para. 1, groups of lists purporting to conjointly take part in the allocation of mandates
Grouped lists | Valid votes for the group | Allotted mandates* | Partaking in mandate allocation* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | ||||
Group of lists nr 18, nr 19 | 560 |
16.61% |
1 | Yes | |
18 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców BLOK BEZPARTYJNO-LUDOWY | 355 |
10.53% |
— | Yes |
19 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SAMORZĄD 2006 | 205 |
6.08% |
1 | Yes |
Group of lists nr 2, nr 4, nr 7 | 966 |
28.66% |
2 | Yes | |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 217 |
6.44% |
— | No |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 233 |
6.91% |
1 | Yes |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 516 |
15.31% |
1 | Yes |
Candidates submitted for Rady Powiatu Działdowskiego in constituency no. 3
List no. | Number in the list | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | Mandate* | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements | Number of | % in the territorial unit | |||
2 | 1 | Jankowski Roman | 48 | Komorniki | 89 |
2.64% |
|
2 | 2 | Rogowicz Teresa Jadwiga | 45 | Kisiny | 78 |
2.31% |
|
2 | 3 | Meredyk Janusz Józef | 52 | Narzym | 26 |
0.77% |
|
2 | 4 | Świgoń Helena | 52 | Burkat | 18 |
0.53% |
|
2 | 5 | Górski Jan | 43 | Iłowo | 6 |
0.18% |
|
4 | 1 | Siemianowski Piotr | 39 | Iłowo | 69 |
2.05% |
Yes |
4 | 2 | Raszkowski Grzegorz | 44 | Iłowo | 13 |
0.39% |
|
4 | 3 | Konik Andrzej | 36 | Działdowo | 8 |
0.24% |
|
4 | 4 | Michalak Andrzej | 46 | Kraszewo | 17 |
0.50% |
|
4 | 5 | Lipiński Jerzy | 47 | Iłowo | 15 |
0.44% |
|
4 | 6 | Bieńkowski Jan | 57 | Iłowo | 9 |
0.27% |
|
4 | 7 | Falk Wojciech Krzysztof | 37 | Kisiny | 23 |
0.68% |
|
4 | 8 | Lorkowski Grzegorz | 39 | Turza Wielka | 28 |
0.83% |
|
4 | 9 | Szymczak Ireneusz | 35 | Komorniki | 44 |
1.31% |
|
4 | 10 | Zazon Grzegorz Sławomir | 22 | Działdowo | 7 |
0.21% |
|
5 | 1 | Stachowiak Dariusz Mariusz | 38 | Działdowo | 287 |
8.51% |
|
5 | 2 | Radzki Krzysztof | 43 | Wysoka | 42 |
1.25% |
|
5 | 3 | Goślicki Wiktor Aleksander | 32 | Działdowo | 107 |
3.17% |
|
5 | 4 | Bachorowski Rafał Jacek | 29 | Brodowo | 10 |
0.30% |
|
5 | 5 | Wyszyński Stanisław | 63 | Działdowo | 30 |
0.89% |
|
5 | 6 | Bartkowski Tomasz | 27 | Dźwierznia | 5 |
0.15% |
|
5 | 7 | Rojek Mariusz | 29 | Działdowo | 35 |
1.04% |
|
5 | 8 | Kanigowski Kamil Daniel | 31 | Iłowo | 8 |
0.24% |
|
6 | 1 | Przyborski Jan Zygmunt | 55 | Narzym | 34 |
1.01% |
Yes |
6 | 2 | Kowalski Jan | 57 | Uzdowo | 253 |
7.51% |
|
6 | 3 | Wiśniewski Marek | 55 | Sochy | 7 |
0.21% |
|
6 | 4 | Prokopowicz Łukasz | 29 | Narzym | 18 |
0.53% |
|
6 | 5 | Gawenda Jarosław | 27 | Działdowo | 222 |
6.59% |
|
6 | 6 | Cichocki Sebastian | 22 | Iłowo-Osada | 4 |
0.12% |
|
6 | 7 | Gęsicki Jerzy | 60 | Iłowo-Osada | 7 |
0.21% |
|
6 | 8 | Szczęsny Józef Zdzisław | 48 | Narzym | 4 |
0.12% |
|
7 | 1 | Maciątek Krzysztof | 56 | Księży Dwór | 170 |
5.04% |
|
7 | 2 | Jackowski Sylwester Marian | 41 | Działdowo | 186 |
5.52% |
Yes |
7 | 3 | Pieckowski Krzysztof | 32 | Wierzbowo | 35 |
1.04% |
|
7 | 4 | Jendrzejewska Karolina | 23 | Narzym | 10 |
0.30% |
|
7 | 5 | Fabisiak Zbigniew | 44 | Księży Dwór | 72 |
2.14% |
|
7 | 6 | Gniadkowska Maria Ewa | 26 | Petrykozy | 25 |
0.74% |
|
7 | 7 | Skrzyniarz Tadeusz | 42 | Iłowo | 10 |
0.30% |
|
7 | 8 | Brzuzy Jan | 67 | Iłowo | 8 |
0.24% |
|
17 | 1 | Kubiński Władysław | 59 | Działdowo | 406 |
12.04% |
Yes |
17 | 2 | Machałowska Aleksandra Władysława | 48 | Rywociny | 107 |
3.17% |
|
17 | 3 | Wasiela Wacław Jan | 60 | Malinowo | 89 |
2.64% |
|
17 | 4 | Szyburski Andrzej Michał | 55 | Iłowo-Wieś | 9 |
0.27% |
|
17 | 5 | Doliński Janusz | 56 | Kramarzewo | 92 |
2.73% |
|
17 | 6 | Waśkowiak Marek Wojciech | 50 | Turza Wielka | 69 |
2.05% |
|
18 | 1 | Bombosz Jan Andrzej | 54 | Działdowo | 53 |
1.57% |
|
18 | 2 | Gadomski Zdzisław | 46 | Iłowo-Osada | 17 |
0.50% |
|
18 | 3 | Walerowicz Kazimierz | 50 | Białuty | 4 |
0.12% |
|
18 | 4 | Brzozowski Radosław Michał | 30 | Wysoka | 77 |
2.28% |
|
18 | 5 | Chmielewski Andrzej Kazimierz | 25 | Gnojno | 52 |
1.54% |
|
18 | 6 | Cybulska Jolanta | 39 | Działdowo | 60 |
1.78% |
|
18 | 7 | Klimaszewski Jan | 60 | Narzym | 3 |
0.09% |
|
18 | 8 | Kuskowski Roman | 40 | Księży Dwór | 34 |
1.01% |
|
18 | 9 | Szwarc Janusz Izydor | 43 | Uzdowo | 53 |
1.57% |
|
18 | 10 | Wodowski Jerzy Stanisław | 50 | Kraszewo | 2 |
0.06% |
|
19 | 1 | Rutkowski Paweł | 43 | Iłowo-Osada | 11 |
0.33% |
Yes |
19 | 2 | Leliński Łucjan | 50 | Działdowo | 144 |
4.27% |
|
19 | 3 | Balicki Mirosław | 35 | Iłowo-Osada | 6 |
0.18% |
|
19 | 4 | Rusiecka Agnieszka Honorata | 47 | Kisiny | 14 |
0.42% |
|
19 | 5 | Kolos Jan Tadeusz | 55 | Iłowo-Wieś | 1 |
0.03% |
|
19 | 6 | Grzegrzółka Katarzyna | 27 | Uzdowo | 17 |
0.50% |
|
19 | 7 | Gancarz Krzysztof | 33 | Kisiny | 12 |
0.36% |