Constituency no. 5 - gm. Nysa
Statistics for the electoral consitutency no. 5
Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | |
7 | 0 | 7 |
Precincts
Precinct number | Address | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Precinct no. 1 | Nysa, Nyski Dom Kultury ul. Wałowa 7 | 809 | 311 |
38.44% |
311 | 285 | 91.64% |
Precinct no. 2 | Nysa, Gimnazjum Nr 1 ul. Chodowieckiego 7 | 2161 | 905 |
41.88% |
905 | 864 | 95.47% |
Precinct no. 3 | Nysa, Miejska i Gminna Biblioteka Publiczna ul. Sukiennicza 2 | 2024 | 865 |
42.74% |
864 | 818 | 94.68% |
Precinct no. 4 | Nysa, Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 1 ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 7 | 1998 | 770 |
38.54% |
770 | 717 | 93.12% |
Precinct no. 5 | Nysa, Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 5 ul. E. Gierczak 8 | 1961 | 611 |
31.16% |
611 | 562 | 91.98% |
Precinct no. 6 | Nysa, Gimnazjum Nr 2 ul. Bolesława Prusa 14 | 1480 | 630 |
42.57% |
630 | 600 | 95.24% |
Precinct no. 7 | Nysa, Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 ul. Krawiecka 6 | 2171 | 706 |
32.52% |
638 | 638 | 100.00% |
Precinct no. 8 | Nysa, b. Świetlica Samorządu Mieszkańców Nr 1 ul. Moniuszki 5 | 1134 | 408 |
35.98% |
408 | 394 | 96.57% |
Precinct no. 9 | Nysa, Świetlica Zakładu Gazowniczego ul. Towarowa 5 | 1548 | 542 |
35.01% |
542 | 506 | 93.36% |
Precinct no. 10 | Nysa, Hala Sportowa ul. Głuchołaska 12 | 1761 | 610 |
34.64% |
606 | 552 | 91.09% |
Precinct no. 11 | Nysa, Zespół Szkół Sportowych ul. Bramy Grodkowskiej 4 | 2350 | 841 |
35.79% |
841 | 785 | 93.34% |
Precinct no. 12 | Nysa, Przedszkole Nr 14 ul. Grodkowska 30 | 2211 | 869 |
39.30% |
868 | 812 | 93.55% |
Precinct no. 13 | Nysa, Przedszkole Nr 6 ul. Armii Krajowej 9 | 1047 | 362 |
34.57% |
362 | 331 | 91.44% |
Precinct no. 14 | Nysa, Powiatowy Urząd Pracy ul. Słowiańska 19 | 1993 | 727 |
36.48% |
727 | 681 | 93.67% |
Precinct no. 15 | Nysa, Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych Plac Sikorskiego 1 | 1711 | 628 |
36.70% |
628 | 604 | 96.18% |
Precinct no. 16 | Nysa, Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych Plac Sikorskiego 1 | 923 | 378 |
40.95% |
378 | 362 | 95.77% |
Precinct no. 17 | Nysa, Świetlica Spółdzielni Mieszkaniowej ul. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej 35 | 1865 | 721 |
38.66% |
721 | 673 | 93.34% |
Precinct no. 18 | Nysa, Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 10 ul. 11 Listopada 6 | 2212 | 925 |
41.82% |
925 | 864 | 93.41% |
Precinct no. 19 | Nysa, Zespół Szkół Rolnicze Centrum Kształcenia Ustawicznego ul. Rodziewiczówny 1 | 2042 | 855 |
41.87% |
848 | 796 | 93.87% |
Precinct no. 20 | Nysa, Zespół Szkół Rolnicze Centrum Kształcenia Ustawicznego ul. Rodziewiczówny 1 | 2121 | 819 |
38.61% |
813 | 762 | 93.73% |
Page 1 of 2 Next page | |||||||
Total for commune: | 48,669 | 18,770 |
38.57% |
18,617 | 17,327 | 93.07% |
Committees which submitted lists for Sejmiku Województwa Opolskiego in constituency no. 5
Go to topList number | Election committee | Valid votes for the list | Number of* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | Candidates | Allotted mandates | ||
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 1011 |
5.83% |
14 | 1 |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 530 |
3.06% |
14 | — |
3 | Komitet Wyborczy Krajowej Partii Emerytów i Rencistów | 528 |
3.05% |
7 | — |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 6268 |
36.17% |
9 | 3 |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 4562 |
26.33% |
7 | 2 |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | 1763 |
10.17% |
11 | 1 |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 876 |
5.06% |
12 | — |
10 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Obrona Narodu Polskiego | 181 |
1.04% |
7 | — |
11 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Samorządna Opolszczyzna" | 1013 |
5.85% |
6 | — |
12 | Komitet Wyborczy Ruch Autonomii Śląska | 104 |
0.60% |
5 | — |
14 | Komitet Wyborczy Unia Polityki Realnej | 354 |
2.04% |
6 | — |
15 | Komitet Wyborczy Polska Partia Pracy | 81 |
0.47% |
6 | — |
16 | Komitet Wyborczy Narodowego Odrodzenia Polski | 56 |
0.32% |
5 | — |
The following lists submitted by election committees constitute, pursuant to Article 64 la para. 1, groups of lists purporting to conjointly take part in the allocation of mandates
Grouped lists | Valid votes for the group | Allotted mandates* | Partaking in mandate allocation* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | ||||
Group of lists nr 2, nr 4, nr 7 | 7,674 |
44.29% |
3 | Yes | |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 530 |
3.06% |
— | No |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 6268 |
36.17% |
3 | Yes |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 876 |
5.06% |
— | No |
Group of lists nr 1, nr 5, nr 13 | 5,573 |
32.16% |
3 | Yes | |
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 1011 |
5.83% |
1 | Yes |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 4562 |
26.33% |
2 | Yes |
13 | Komitet Wyborczy Mniejszość Niemiecka | — | — | No |
Candidates submitted for Sejmiku Województwa Opolskiego in constituency no. 5
List no. | Number in the list | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | Mandate* | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements | Number of | % in the territorial unit | |||
1 | 1 | Karol Teresa Maria | 53 | Paczków | 116 |
0.67% |
Yes |
1 | 2 | Konopka Antoni Jacek | 48 | Sękowice | 640 |
3.69% |
|
1 | 3 | Pulit Andrzej | 58 | Lipki | 11 |
0.06% |
|
1 | 4 | Kotara Artur Leopold | 44 | Lewin Brzeski | 19 |
0.11% |
|
1 | 5 | Lubera Zdzisław Jan | 58 | Brzeg | 4 |
0.02% |
|
1 | 6 | Dróbka Jerzy Stanisław | 43 | Brzeg | 6 |
0.03% |
|
1 | 7 | Walczak Kazimierz | 57 | Głuchołazy | 29 |
0.17% |
|
1 | 8 | Czepielewski Jacek Maciej | 40 | Brzeg | 13 |
0.08% |
|
1 | 9 | Adamowicz Tadeusz | 65 | Sidzina | 59 |
0.34% |
|
1 | 10 | Marzęcki Andrzej | 57 | Kopice | 5 |
0.03% |
|
1 | 11 | Malczyk Iwona Agata | 34 | Starowice | 42 |
0.24% |
|
1 | 12 | Matuszewski Sebastian | 31 | Grodków | 13 |
0.08% |
|
1 | 13 | Marynowicz Dawid | 22 | Kamiennik | 26 |
0.15% |
|
1 | 14 | Misz Andrzej Lucjan | 57 | Łambinowice | 28 |
0.16% |
|
2 | 1 | Michalewski Piotr | 62 | Brzeg | 85 |
0.49% |
|
2 | 2 | Stępniowski Grzegorz | 44 | Nysa | 120 |
0.69% |
|
2 | 3 | Horoniecki Marek | 43 | Nysa | 70 |
0.40% |
|
2 | 4 | Poświstak Piotr | 35 | Brzeg | 12 |
0.07% |
|
2 | 5 | Michalewski Wojciech | 35 | Brzeg | 11 |
0.06% |
|
2 | 6 | Sicińska Agnieszka | 60 | Brzeg | 18 |
0.10% |
|
2 | 7 | Michalak Ewa | 30 | Brzeg | 38 |
0.22% |
|
2 | 8 | Sicińska Halina | 63 | Brzeg | 7 |
0.04% |
|
2 | 9 | Siciński Andrzej | 66 | Brzeg | 9 |
0.05% |
|
2 | 10 | Michalewska Monika | 30 | Brzeg | 19 |
0.11% |
|
2 | 11 | Opałka Maria | 54 | Brzeg | 48 |
0.28% |
|
2 | 12 | Duszeńko Adam | 40 | Brzeg | 11 |
0.06% |
|
2 | 13 | Kic Tomasz | 25 | Brzeg | 7 |
0.04% |
|
2 | 14 | Dubiel Zbigniew Marian | 44 | Brzeg | 75 |
0.43% |
|
3 | 1 | Kraśnicki Marian | 66 | Nysa | 166 |
0.96% |
|
3 | 2 | Herman Zdzisław | 73 | Brzeg | 46 |
0.27% |
|
3 | 3 | Chochołowicz Stefan | 60 | Brzeg | 22 |
0.13% |
|
3 | 4 | Dereń Roman | 54 | Nysa | 174 |
1.00% |
|
3 | 5 | Plutarski Adam | 69 | Brzeg | 13 |
0.08% |
|
3 | 6 | Duda Józef Stanisław | 66 | Brzeg | 70 |
0.40% |
|
3 | 7 | Świetlicki Lech Andrzej | 60 | Opole | 37 |
0.21% |
|
4 | 1 | Krajczy Norbert Jan | 56 | Nysa | 4683 |
27.03% |
Yes |
4 | 2 | Byczkowski Dariusz Paweł | 40 | Brzeg | 119 |
0.69% |
Yes |
4 | 3 | Darowski Leszek Piotr | 60 | Nysa | 612 |
3.53% |
|
4 | 4 | Malinowska Jolanta | 44 | Brzeg | 239 |
1.38% |
Yes |
4 | 5 | Szelwicki Franciszek | 65 | Otmuchów | 164 |
0.95% |
|
4 | 6 | Stankiewicz Mirosław Waldemar | 49 | Brzeg | 60 |
0.35% |
|
4 | 7 | Konopka Włodzimierz | 46 | Paczków | 174 |
1.00% |
|
4 | 8 | Mielnik Andrzej | 44 | Brzeg | 91 |
0.53% |
|
4 | 9 | Witkowska Walentyna | 54 | Brzeg | 126 |
0.73% |
|
5 | 1 | Wierdak Bogusław | 51 | Nysa | 3645 |
21.04% |
Yes |
5 | 2 | Puszczewicz Krzysztof | 48 | Kościerzyce | 197 |
1.14% |
|
5 | 3 | Szymkowicz Marek Adam | 39 | Głuchołazy | 324 |
1.87% |
Yes |
5 | 4 | Malak Janusz Adam | 48 | Brzeg | 106 |
0.61% |
|
5 | 5 | Pstrucha Maciej | 29 | Nysa | 118 |
0.68% |
|
5 | 6 | Braksator Zbigniew | 49 | Brzeg | 25 |
0.14% |
|
5 | 7 | Grzych Ireneusz | 29 | Karłowice Wielkie | 147 |
0.85% |
|
6 | 1 | Śliwa Józef Andrzej | 51 | Grodków | 298 |
1.72% |
Yes |
6 | 2 | Arczyński Andrzej | 45 | Nysa | 737 |
4.25% |
|
6 | 3 | Turczyn Sylwia | 36 | Biała Nyska | 304 |
1.75% |
|
6 | 4 | Marszałek Halina | 54 | Brzeg | 82 |
0.47% |
|
6 | 5 | Grabowski Adam | 37 | Brzeg | 66 |
0.38% |
|
6 | 6 | Siedlarz Zbigniew | 50 | Nysa | 65 |
0.38% |
|
6 | 7 | Czeredrecki Grzegorz | 35 | Brzeg | 16 |
0.09% |
|
6 | 8 | Kociszewska Dagmara | 18 | Burgrabice | 46 |
0.27% |
|
6 | 9 | Śliwak Magda | 19 | Gierszowice | 30 |
0.17% |
|
6 | 10 | Makuszyński Zenon | 63 | Żłobizna | 29 |
0.17% |
|
6 | 11 | Zwardoń Marcin | 26 | Opole | 90 |
0.52% |
|
7 | 1 | Woźny Jan | 51 | Korfantów | 132 |
0.76% |
|
7 | 2 | Klimków Jan Janusz | 44 | Gola Grodkowska | 43 |
0.25% |
|
7 | 3 | Rudnicki Edward | 63 | Hajduki Nyskie | 229 |
1.32% |
|
7 | 4 | Bryk Joanna Anna | 25 | Grodków | 79 |
0.46% |
|
7 | 5 | Nowak Ryszard Henryk | 50 | Korfantów | 35 |
0.20% |
|
7 | 6 | Kopaniecki Marian | 55 | Gnojna | 16 |
0.09% |
|
7 | 7 | Workiewicz Marek | 36 | Nysa | 113 |
0.65% |
|
7 | 8 | Wójcik Wojciech | 26 | Grodków | 97 |
0.56% |
|
7 | 9 | Nowak Adam | 30 | Łambinowice | 29 |
0.17% |
|
7 | 10 | Świderski Marcin | 29 | Kopice | 42 |
0.24% |
|
7 | 11 | Słowik Marek | 27 | Suszkowice | 43 |
0.25% |
|
7 | 12 | Psiurski Czesław | 54 | Gnojna | 18 |
0.10% |
|
10 | 1 | Kołaczek Emil | 62 | Malerzowice Wielkie | 58 |
0.33% |
|
10 | 2 | Wnuk Mariusz | 37 | Sidzina | 11 |
0.06% |
|
10 | 3 | Pyskaty Dariusz | 41 | Piątkowice | 25 |
0.14% |
|
10 | 4 | Herman Adam | 36 | Malerzowice Wielkie | 18 |
0.10% |
|
10 | 5 | Kulak Stefan | 70 | Chróścina Opolska | 10 |
0.06% |
|
10 | 6 | Wójcik Zbigniew | 50 | Piątkowice | 39 |
0.23% |
|
10 | 7 | Skalski Aleksander | 34 | Regulice | 20 |
0.12% |
|
11 | 1 | Nakonieczny Paweł Jerzy | 29 | Nysa | 663 |
3.83% |
|
11 | 2 | Latocha Lidia | 36 | Paczków | 60 |
0.35% |
|
11 | 3 | Menzel Grażyna | 45 | Grodków | 31 |
0.18% |
|
11 | 4 | Piasek Bogumiła | 52 | Jarnołtów | 138 |
0.80% |
|
11 | 5 | Kamiński Ryszard | 68 | Otmuchów | 107 |
0.62% |
|
11 | 6 | Furs Zbigniew Józef | 63 | Grodków | 14 |
0.08% |
|
12 | 1 | Teichmann Bernard | 38 | Nysa | 40 |
0.23% |
|
12 | 2 | Patoła Mirosław | 30 | Opole | 20 |
0.12% |
|
12 | 3 | Zatońska - Ruksza Ewa | 38 | Opole | 8 |
0.05% |
|
12 | 4 | Długosz Artur | 55 | Kotórz Mały | 14 |
0.08% |
|
12 | 5 | Kislinger Krystyna | 42 | Nysa | 22 |
0.13% |
|
14 | 1 | Zalewski Jacek | 47 | Nysa | 194 |
1.12% |
|
14 | 2 | Piegza Robert | 36 | Nysa | 39 |
0.23% |
|
14 | 3 | Skwarczyński Krzysztof | 18 | Nysa | 33 |
0.19% |
|
14 | 4 | Dziadek Grażyna | 54 | Prudnik | 36 |
0.21% |
|
14 | 5 | Pindel Elżbieta | 51 | Nysa | 38 |
0.22% |
|
14 | 6 | Marczak Wioletta | 28 | Rysiowice | 14 |
0.08% |
|
15 | 1 | Flinik Helena | 55 | Przylesie | 18 |
0.10% |
|
15 | 2 | Podworska Krystyna Helena | 55 | Brzeg | 9 |
0.05% |
|
15 | 3 | Górniak Kamila Monika | 20 | Rusocin | 36 |
0.21% |
|
15 | 4 | Muszal Monika Regina | 35 | Baborów | 10 |
0.06% |
|
15 | 5 | Zacharów Bogdan | 43 | Łambinowice | 5 |
0.03% |
|
15 | 6 | Zacharów Grzegorz | 31 | Zieleniec | 3 |
0.02% |
|
16 | 1 | Greniuch Tomasz | 24 | Lewin Brzeski | 16 |
0.09% |
|
16 | 2 | Fąferko Krzysztof | 26 | Brzeg | 7 |
0.04% |
|
16 | 3 | Bratkowski Przemysław | 24 | Brzeg | 18 |
0.10% |
|
16 | 4 | Dobrzański Mariusz | 23 | Brzeg | 7 |
0.04% |
|
16 | 5 | Greniuch Jerzy | 48 | Lewin Brzeski | 8 |
0.05% |