Constituency no. 3 - m. Stalowa Wola
Statistics for the electoral consitutency no. 3
Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | |
6 | 0 | 6 |
Precincts
Precinct number | Address | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Precinct no. 21 | Przedszkole Nr 6 ul.Partyzantów 10 | 1394 | 587 |
42.11% |
587 | 538 | 91.65% |
Precinct no. 22 | Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 ul. Wyszyńskiego 14 | 1258 | 583 |
46.34% |
583 | 522 | 89.54% |
Precinct no. 23 | Szkoła Muzyczna ul. Narutowicza 11 | 1788 | 821 |
45.92% |
821 | 769 | 93.67% |
Precinct no. 24 | Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. KEN ul. Staszica 5 | 2174 | 863 |
39.70% |
862 | 779 | 90.37% |
Precinct no. 25 | Klub Spółdzielni Mieszkaniowej EMKA ul. Żwirki i Wigury 6 | 1824 | 783 |
42.93% |
783 | 716 | 91.44% |
Precinct no. 26 | Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 5 ul. Energetyków 18 | 1329 | 531 |
39.95% |
531 | 464 | 87.38% |
Precinct no. 27 | Przedszkole Nr 4 ul. Wańkowicza 72 | 1682 | 801 |
47.62% |
800 | 708 | 88.50% |
Precinct no. 28 | Gimnazjum nr 1 ul. Podleśna 4 | 1465 | 526 |
35.90% |
497 | 486 | 97.79% |
Precinct no. 29 | Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 1 ul. Dmowskiego 9 | 1051 | 392 |
37.30% |
392 | 355 | 90.56% |
Precinct no. 30 | Przedszkole Nr 7 ul. Popiełuszki 29a | 1843 | 745 |
40.42% |
734 | 684 | 93.19% |
Precinct no. 31 | Wydział Zamiejscowy Nauk o Społeczństwie KUL w Stalowej Woli - Dziekanat ul. Ofiar Katynia 6 | 1778 | 643 |
36.16% |
643 | 598 | 93.00% |
Precinct no. 32 | Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 4 ul. Niezłomnych 1 | 2114 | 832 |
39.36% |
830 | 783 | 94.34% |
Precinct no. 33 | Powiatowy Szpital Specjalistyczny Stalowa Wola ul. Staszica 4 | 132 | 30 |
22.73% |
30 | 25 | 83.33% |
Precinct no. 34 | Dom Pomocy Społecznej Stalowa Wola ul. R.Dmowskiego 2a | 86 | 58 |
67.44% |
58 | 51 | 87.93% |
Previous page Page 2 of 2 | |||||||
Total for commune: | 54,652 | 21,845 |
39.97% |
21,797 | 20,266 | 92.98% |
Committees which submitted lists for Sejmiku Województwa Podkarpackiego in constituency no. 3
Go to topList number | Election committee | Valid votes for the list | Number of* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | Candidates | Allotted mandates | ||
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 859 |
4.24% |
12 | 1 |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 1433 |
7.07% |
12 | 1 |
3 | Komitet Wyborczy Krajowej Partii Emerytów i Rencistów | 574 |
2.83% |
12 | — |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 7863 |
38.80% |
12 | 3 |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 5101 |
25.17% |
11 | 1 |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | 2478 |
12.23% |
10 | — |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 362 |
1.79% |
11 | — |
10 | Komitet Wyborczy Przymierze Samorządowe Prawicy | 1350 |
6.66% |
12 | — |
11 | Komitet Wyborczy Polska Partia Pracy | 170 |
0.84% |
9 | — |
12 | Komitet Wyborczy Narodowego Odrodzenia Polski | 76 |
0.38% |
5 | — |
The following lists submitted by election committees constitute, pursuant to Article 64 la para. 1, groups of lists purporting to conjointly take part in the allocation of mandates
Grouped lists | Valid votes for the group | Allotted mandates* | Partaking in mandate allocation* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | ||||
Group of lists nr 2, nr 4, nr 7 | 9,658 |
47.66% |
4 | Yes | |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 1433 |
7.07% |
1 | Yes |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 7863 |
38.80% |
3 | Yes |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 362 |
1.79% |
— | Yes |
Group of lists nr 1, nr 3, nr 5, nr 10 | 7,884 |
38.90% |
2 | Yes | |
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 859 |
4.24% |
1 | Yes |
3 | Komitet Wyborczy Krajowej Partii Emerytów i Rencistów | 574 |
2.83% |
— | No |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 5101 |
25.17% |
1 | Yes |
10 | Komitet Wyborczy Przymierze Samorządowe Prawicy | 1350 |
6.66% |
— | No |
Candidates submitted for Sejmiku Województwa Podkarpackiego in constituency no. 3
List no. | Number in the list | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | Mandate* | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements | Number of | % in the territorial unit | |||
1 | 1 | Kościelny Stanisław | 52 | Huta Komorowska | 105 |
0.52% |
Yes |
1 | 2 | Stawowy Paweł | 59 | Tarnobrzeg | 76 |
0.38% |
|
1 | 3 | Wójcik Zdzisław | 50 | Zaklików | 103 |
0.51% |
|
1 | 4 | Madej Czesław | 58 | Nisko | 58 |
0.29% |
|
1 | 5 | Chlebowski Adam | 47 | Hucina | 9 |
0.04% |
|
1 | 6 | Cyrek Tadeusz | 53 | Stalowa Wola | 81 |
0.40% |
|
1 | 7 | Szewczyk Wiesław | 43 | Zalesie | 42 |
0.21% |
|
1 | 8 | Białas Stanisława | 52 | Stalowa Wola | 204 |
1.01% |
|
1 | 9 | Mysza Barbara | 28 | Zalesie Gorzyckie | 36 |
0.18% |
|
1 | 10 | Domańska Krystyna | 48 | Stalowa Wola | 125 |
0.62% |
|
1 | 11 | Hara Zbigniew Józef | 57 | Tarnobrzeg | 20 |
0.10% |
|
2 | 1 | Tofilski Bogusław Władysław | 37 | Wólka Tanewska | 866 |
4.27% |
Yes |
2 | 2 | Zarębski Waldemar | 43 | Kolbuszowa | 55 |
0.27% |
|
2 | 3 | Krawiec Norbert Krzysztof | 35 | Tarnobrzeg | 46 |
0.23% |
|
2 | 4 | Czubat Danuta Anna | 55 | Nisko | 96 |
0.47% |
|
2 | 5 | Woźniak Grażyna | 52 | Skopanie | 62 |
0.31% |
|
2 | 6 | Madej Józef Franciszek | 52 | Stalowa Wola | 63 |
0.31% |
|
2 | 7 | Sudoł Tomasz | 24 | Gorzyce | 87 |
0.43% |
|
2 | 8 | Kaczkowski Piotr | 23 | Kolbuszowa Górna | 16 |
0.08% |
|
2 | 9 | Krawiec Ryszard Daniel | 24 | Zdziechowice Drugie | 21 |
0.10% |
|
2 | 10 | Słonina Waldemar Adam | 25 | Stalowa Wola | 54 |
0.27% |
|
2 | 11 | Walerowicz Tomasz | 24 | Stalowa Wola | 28 |
0.14% |
|
2 | 12 | Sikora Bogusław Antoni | 28 | Malawa | 39 |
0.19% |
|
3 | 1 | Lechforowicz Ryszard Kazimierz | 67 | Rzeszów | 109 |
0.54% |
|
3 | 2 | Leszczyszyn Bogusława Jadwiga | 62 | Rzeszów | 29 |
0.14% |
|
3 | 3 | Lech Joanna Agnieszka | 27 | Trzebownisko | 56 |
0.28% |
|
3 | 4 | Dąbrowski Lech Tadeusz | 55 | Rzeszów | 57 |
0.28% |
|
3 | 5 | Wąs Brygida | 44 | Rzeszów | 29 |
0.14% |
|
3 | 6 | Puzio Genowefa | 60 | Błażowa | 97 |
0.48% |
|
3 | 7 | Czapla Jan Władysław | 44 | Rzeszów | 22 |
0.11% |
|
3 | 8 | Kłoda Adolf | 72 | Rzeszów | 18 |
0.09% |
|
3 | 9 | Kruczek Dorota Teresa | 39 | Rzeszów | 38 |
0.19% |
|
3 | 10 | Wiśniewski Emil Leon | 76 | Rzeszów | 32 |
0.16% |
|
3 | 11 | Jaracz Józef | 65 | Rzeszów | 20 |
0.10% |
|
3 | 12 | Węgrzyn Anna Dorota | 44 | Cieszacin Wielki | 67 |
0.33% |
|
4 | 1 | Cholewiński Zygmunt Józef | 44 | Jastkowice | 2772 |
13.68% |
Yes |
4 | 2 | Błądek Lidia | 50 | Nisko | 1080 |
5.33% |
Yes |
4 | 3 | Kardyś Józef | 53 | Kolbuszowa | 152 |
0.75% |
|
4 | 4 | Wianecka Grażyna | 46 | Tarnobrzeg | 230 |
1.13% |
|
4 | 5 | Romaniuk Bogdan Piotr | 39 | Lipnica | 184 |
0.91% |
Yes |
4 | 6 | Myszka Edmund Konstanty | 53 | Stalowa Wola | 1499 |
7.40% |
|
4 | 7 | Sęk Ewa Małgorzata | 46 | Stalowa Wola | 1495 |
7.38% |
|
4 | 8 | Szczepocki Sylwester Paweł | 27 | Tarnobrzeg | 40 |
0.20% |
|
4 | 9 | Kędzior Wacław | 40 | Rudnik | 43 |
0.21% |
|
4 | 10 | Fornal Tomasz | 32 | Dąbrowica | 42 |
0.21% |
|
4 | 11 | Stasiak Witold Gracjan | 30 | Stalowa Wola | 157 |
0.77% |
|
4 | 12 | Rożek Jacek | 48 | Ślęzaki | 169 |
0.83% |
|
5 | 1 | Rutkowski Michał | 55 | Stalowa Wola | 3745 |
18.48% |
Yes |
5 | 2 | Bochyński Witold | 46 | Tarnobrzeg | 188 |
0.93% |
|
5 | 3 | Starzec Janusz | 49 | Kolbuszowa | 62 |
0.31% |
|
5 | 4 | Loryś Stanisław | 40 | Chałupki | 76 |
0.38% |
|
5 | 5 | Trojanowska Ewa | 48 | Sokolniki | 351 |
1.73% |
|
5 | 6 | Szczoczarz Mikołaj | 31 | Stalowa Wola | 225 |
1.11% |
|
5 | 7 | Taracha Sławomir | 35 | Zdziechowice Drugie | 34 |
0.17% |
|
5 | 8 | Wojdyło Przemysław | 26 | Zabrnie | 52 |
0.26% |
|
5 | 9 | Bąk Roman | 39 | Nisko | 75 |
0.37% |
|
5 | 10 | Żmuda Dariusz | 39 | Dąbrówka | 102 |
0.50% |
|
5 | 11 | Zieliński Artur | 35 | Żupawa | 191 |
0.94% |
|
6 | 1 | Ozimek Julian | 58 | Nisko , endorsed by Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej | 928 |
4.58% |
|
6 | 2 | Figura Mieczysław | 60 | Tarnobrzeg , endorsed by Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej | 65 |
0.32% |
|
6 | 3 | Skrzypek Andrzej Stanisław | 53 | Stalowa Wola , endorsed by Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej | 737 |
3.64% |
|
6 | 4 | Barnaś Wiesław Władysław | 57 | Gorzyce , endorsed by Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej | 53 |
0.26% |
|
6 | 5 | Adamski Mariusz | 42 | Rzeszów | 70 |
0.35% |
|
6 | 6 | Piłat Tadeusz Henryk | 70 | Tarnobrzeg | 218 |
1.08% |
|
6 | 7 | Kieliszek Paweł Dariusz | 30 | Dzierdziówka , endorsed by Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej | 95 |
0.47% |
|
6 | 8 | Lubera Teresa Anna | 40 | Cmolas | 108 |
0.53% |
|
6 | 9 | Siudak Ewa | 29 | Jeżowe | 123 |
0.61% |
|
6 | 10 | Warchoł Zbigniew | 54 | Nowa Dęba | 81 |
0.40% |
|
7 | 1 | Lis Alicja Bronisława | 59 | Jarosław | 111 |
0.55% |
|
7 | 2 | Chara Janusz Tadeusz | 47 | Rzeszów | 59 |
0.29% |
|
7 | 3 | Rejniak Kazimierz | 36 | Tarnobrzeg | 14 |
0.07% |
|
7 | 4 | Lutecka Aneta | 27 | Rzeszów | 16 |
0.08% |
|
7 | 5 | Król Wiesław Lucjan | 41 | Chmielów | 27 |
0.13% |
|
7 | 6 | Bogacz Halina | 47 | Tarnobrzeg | 21 |
0.10% |
|
7 | 7 | Woś Józef | 29 | Cieplice | 20 |
0.10% |
|
7 | 8 | Fila Stanisław | 48 | Stalowa Wola | 54 |
0.27% |
|
7 | 9 | Zachwiej Katarzyna | 23 | Dębica | 7 |
0.03% |
|
7 | 10 | Cygan Krzysztof Józef | 29 | Jaźwiny | 19 |
0.09% |
|
7 | 11 | Gąska Wiesław | 47 | Nehrybka | 14 |
0.07% |
|
10 | 1 | Nowicki Jacek Włodzimierz | 46 | Jastkowice | 192 |
0.95% |
|
10 | 2 | Jarska Magdalena Bożena | 39 | Nisko | 47 |
0.23% |
|
10 | 3 | Staroń Jacek Aleksander | 32 | Stalowa Wola | 72 |
0.36% |
|
10 | 4 | Jamróz Andrzej Jan | 60 | Stalowa Wola | 61 |
0.30% |
|
10 | 5 | Pietranis Dariusz | 30 | Tarnobrzeg | 9 |
0.04% |
|
10 | 6 | Gomółka Wiesław Tadeusz | 49 | Stalowa Wola | 348 |
1.72% |
|
10 | 7 | Szambelan Jerzy | 58 | Jastkowice | 368 |
1.82% |
|
10 | 8 | Wojak-Wiktorowski Jacek Mieczysław | 32 | Tarnobrzeg | 5 |
0.02% |
|
10 | 9 | Witczyński Arkadiusz | 48 | Nisko | 64 |
0.32% |
|
10 | 10 | Kuchniak Jerzy Jan | 52 | Stalowa Wola | 35 |
0.17% |
|
10 | 11 | Szykuła Krzysztof | 44 | Nisko | 93 |
0.46% |
|
10 | 12 | Chagowski Romuald Jan | 25 | Stalowa Wola | 56 |
0.28% |
|
11 | 1 | Miśkiewicz Krzysztof | 26 | Tarnobrzeg | 47 |
0.23% |
|
11 | 2 | Wróbel Halina Beata | 39 | Trzciana | 17 |
0.08% |
|
11 | 3 | Krawczyk Ksawery Jerzy | 21 | Nisko | 14 |
0.07% |
|
11 | 4 | Nowak Tomasz | 29 | Odrzechowa | 37 |
0.18% |
|
11 | 5 | Szetela Joanna | 26 | Grodzisko | 19 |
0.09% |
|
11 | 6 | Łyszczak Roman | 46 | Boguchwała | 8 |
0.04% |
|
11 | 7 | Kotlik Stanisław Mieczysław | 19 | Nisko | 13 |
0.06% |
|
11 | 8 | Pociask Paweł Seweryn | 19 | Ropczyce | 15 |
0.07% |
|
12 | 1 | Zygiel Piotr | 21 | Tarnobrzeg | 17 |
0.08% |
|
12 | 2 | Stefanowicz Witold | 26 | Tarnobrzeg | 7 |
0.03% |
|
12 | 3 | Szymański Jakub | 19 | Tarnobrzeg | 14 |
0.07% |
|
12 | 4 | Jeż Piotr | 23 | Tarnobrzeg | 10 |
0.05% |
|
12 | 5 | Kucharska Bożena | 36 | Sanok | 28 |
0.14% |