Ballot results and election results for Rady Gminy w Miedznie
Electoral constituencies for Rady Gminy w Miedznie
Go to topConstituency no. | Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | ||
Constituency no. 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
Constituency no. 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
Constituency no. 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
Constituency no. 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Constituency no. | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | Actual ballot | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Constituency no. 1 | 1102 | 793 |
71.96% |
793 | 756 | 95.33% | Yes |
Constituency no. 2 | 240 | 182 |
75.83% |
182 | 177 | 97.25% | Yes |
Constituency no. 3 | 266 | 165 |
62.03% |
165 | 157 | 95.15% | Yes |
Constituency no. 4 | 297 | 140 |
47.14% |
140 | 134 | 95.71% | Yes |
Constituency no. 5 | 351 | 228 |
64.96% |
228 | 217 | 95.18% | Yes |
Constituency no. 6 | 158 | 126 |
79.75% |
126 | 118 | 93.65% | Yes |
Constituency no. 7 | 201 | 114 |
56.72% |
114 | 110 | 96.49% | Yes |
Constituency no. 8 | 207 | 140 |
67.63% |
140 | 137 | 97.86% | Yes |
Constituency no. 9 | 426 | 299 |
70.19% |
299 | 294 | 98.33% | Yes |
Constituency no. 10 | 320 | 222 |
69.38% |
222 | 214 | 96.40% | Yes |
Sum: | 3,568 | 2,409 | 67.52% | 2,409 | 2,314 | 96.06% |
Candidates submitted for Rady Gminy w Miedznie
Go to topList number | No. on list | Constituency no. | Family name and given names | Submitting committee | Constituency no. | Valid votes for the candidate | % of valid votes* | Mandate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | Gołębiewski Piotr Zdzisław | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 1 | 172 |
4.31% |
Yes |
1 | 1 | 2 | Gontarz Kazimierz | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 2 | 50 |
1.25% |
|
1 | 1 | 3 | Pankiewicz Henryk | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 3 | 34 |
0.85% |
|
1 | 1 | 4 | Wojtyra Tadeusz Andrzej | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 4 | 62 |
1.55% |
|
1 | 1 | 5 | Wiśniewski Andrzej | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 5 | 127 |
3.18% |
Yes |
1 | 1 | 6 | Pietrak Agnieszka Ewa | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 6 | 68 |
1.70% |
Yes |
1 | 1 | 7 | Jabłoński Kazimierz | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 7 | 35 |
0.88% |
|
1 | 1 | 8 | Wiśniewski Antoni Mieczysław | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 8 | 92 |
2.31% |
Yes |
1 | 1 | 9 | Rucińska Maria Aldona | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 9 | 39 |
0.98% |
|
1 | 1 | 10 | Matusik Marek | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 10 | 124 |
3.11% |
Yes |
1 | 2 | 1 | Boratyński Dariusz Piotr | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 1 | 127 |
3.18% |
|
1 | 2 | 5 | Filipek Mirosław | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 5 | 74 |
1.86% |
Yes |
1 | 2 | 9 | Żeleźnicki Waldemar | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 9 | 74 |
1.86% |
|
1 | 3 | 1 | Filipek Stanisław | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 1 | 107 |
2.68% |
|
1 | 4 | 1 | Borkowski Ryszard Mirosław | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 1 | 97 |
2.43% |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | Tchórzewski Andrzej | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 1 | 55 |
1.38% |
|
2 | 1 | 9 | Pogorzelski Marek | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 9 | 110 |
2.76% |
Yes |
2 | 2 | 9 | Cholewa Ireneusz | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 9 | 120 |
3.01% |
Yes |
4 | 1 | 1 | Gontarz Andrzej Józef | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 1 | 167 |
4.19% |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | Wysocki Wojciech | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 2 | 26 |
0.65% |
|
4 | 1 | 3 | Zembrowski Wojciech Władysław | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 3 | 75 |
1.88% |
Yes |
4 | 1 | 5 | Postek Wojciech Feliks | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 5 | 65 |
1.63% |
|
4 | 1 | 6 | Zygmunt Antoni | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 6 | 46 |
1.15% |
|
4 | 1 | 7 | Matusik Zenon | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 7 | 39 |
0.98% |
Yes |
4 | 1 | 10 | Matusik Marcin Dariusz | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 10 | 65 |
1.63% |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | Onaszkiewicz Krzysztof Stanisław | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 1 | 175 |
4.39% |
Yes |
4 | 2 | 5 | Supeł Tomasz Celestyn | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 5 | 17 |
0.43% |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | Salach Waldemar Jan | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 1 | 228 |
5.72% |
Yes |
4 | 4 | 1 | Skrzeszewski Tadeusz | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 1 | 170 |
4.26% |
|
7 | 1 | 1 | Batorowicz Krzysztof Waldemar | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 1 | 65 |
1.63% |
|
7 | 1 | 5 | Bartnik Michał Piotr | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 5 | 65 |
1.63% |
|
7 | 1 | 8 | Dobosz Jerzy Jan | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 8 | 45 |
1.13% |
|
7 | 2 | 1 | Nowoszewski Marcin | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 1 | 65 |
1.63% |
|
24 | 1 | 1 | Gmiter Stanisław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Bogatsza Gmina | 1 | 44 |
1.10% |
|
24 | 1 | 4 | Rostek Marek | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Bogatsza Gmina | 4 | 72 |
1.80% |
Yes |
24 | 1 | 6 | Wyszomirski Jan Ryszard | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Bogatsza Gmina | 6 | 4 |
0.10% |
|
24 | 1 | 7 | Matusik Lech Kazimierz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Bogatsza Gmina | 7 | 36 |
0.90% |
|
24 | 1 | 9 | Derlicki Wojciech Stanisław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Bogatsza Gmina | 9 | 11 |
0.28% |
|
24 | 1 | 10 | Gąsior Marian | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Bogatsza Gmina | 10 | 7 |
0.18% |
|
24 | 2 | 1 | Okulus Marcin | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Bogatsza Gmina | 1 | 36 |
0.90% |
|
24 | 2 | 9 | Żeleźnicka Mariola Krystyna | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Bogatsza Gmina | 9 | 70 |
1.75% |
|
24 | 3 | 1 | Gmiter Krzysztof Marcin | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Bogatsza Gmina | 1 | 52 |
1.30% |
|
24 | 4 | 1 | Dybowski Jacek Stanisław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Bogatsza Gmina | 1 | 54 |
1.35% |
|
25 | 1 | 1 | Chomżyńska Ewa Krystyna | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ,,Miedzna Gminą Przyszłości" | 1 | 110 |
2.76% |
|
25 | 1 | 2 | Skórka Roman Janusz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ,,Miedzna Gminą Przyszłości" | 2 | 101 |
2.53% |
Yes |
25 | 1 | 3 | Kowalewski Janusz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ,,Miedzna Gminą Przyszłości" | 3 | 48 |
1.20% |
|
25 | 1 | 5 | Pogorzelski Tadeusz Piotr | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ,,Miedzna Gminą Przyszłości" | 5 | 30 |
0.75% |
|
25 | 1 | 9 | Wrzosek Antoni Mieczysław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ,,Miedzna Gminą Przyszłości" | 9 | 42 |
1.05% |
|
25 | 1 | 10 | Karwowska Katarzyna | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ,,Miedzna Gminą Przyszłości" | 10 | 18 |
0.45% |
|
25 | 2 | 1 | Rusjan Małgorzata Maria | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ,,Miedzna Gminą Przyszłości" | 1 | 44 |
1.10% |
|
25 | 2 | 5 | Kocon Anna Agnieszka | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ,,Miedzna Gminą Przyszłości" | 5 | 9 |
0.23% |
|
25 | 2 | 9 | Lidka Waldemar | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ,,Miedzna Gminą Przyszłości" | 9 | 53 |
1.33% |
|
25 | 3 | 1 | Ciborowski Waldemar | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ,,Miedzna Gminą Przyszłości" | 1 | 36 |
0.90% |
|
25 | 4 | 1 | Panufnik Marcin | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ,,Miedzna Gminą Przyszłości" | 1 | 46 |
1.15% |
|
26 | 1 | 1 | Miałkowski Mirosław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ,,Niezależni " | 1 | 186 |
4.66% |
Yes |
Candidates elected to Rady Gminy w Miedznie
List no. | Number in the list | Constituency no. | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Number of | % (in the constituency) | |||
1 | 1 | 1 | Gołębiewski Piotr Zdzisław | 47 | 172 |
22.75% |
4 | 2 | 1 | Onaszkiewicz Krzysztof Stanisław | 47 | 175 |
23.15% |
4 | 3 | 1 | Salach Waldemar Jan | 46 | 228 |
30.16% |
26 | 1 | 1 | Miałkowski Mirosław | 49 | 186 |
24.60% |
25 | 1 | 2 | Skórka Roman Janusz | 48 | 101 |
57.06% |
4 | 1 | 3 | Zembrowski Wojciech Władysław | 37 | 75 |
47.77% |
24 | 1 | 4 | Rostek Marek | 26 | 72 |
53.73% |
1 | 1 | 5 | Wiśniewski Andrzej | 35 | 127 |
58.53% |
1 | 2 | 5 | Filipek Mirosław | 47 | 74 |
34.10% |
1 | 1 | 6 | Pietrak Agnieszka Ewa | 37 | 68 |
57.63% |
4 | 1 | 7 | Matusik Zenon | 60 | 39 |
35.45% |
1 | 1 | 8 | Wiśniewski Antoni Mieczysław | 57 | 92 |
67.15% |
2 | 1 | 9 | Pogorzelski Marek | 45 | 110 |
37.41% |
2 | 2 | 9 | Cholewa Ireneusz | 54 | 120 |
40.82% |
1 | 1 | 10 | Matusik Marek | 49 | 124 |
57.94% |