Ballot results and election results for Rady Gminy Mykanów
Electoral constituencies for Rady Gminy Mykanów
Go to topConstituency no. | Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | ||
Constituency no. 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Constituency no. | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | Actual ballot | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Constituency no. 1 | 776 | 410 |
52.84% |
410 | 397 | 96.83% | Yes |
Constituency no. 2 | 408 | 226 |
55.39% |
226 | 221 | 97.79% | Yes |
Constituency no. 3 | 797 | 349 |
43.79% |
349 | 330 | 94.56% | Yes |
Constituency no. 4 | 811 | 350 |
43.16% |
350 | 344 | 98.29% | Yes |
Constituency no. 5 | 618 | 262 |
42.39% |
261 | 254 | 97.32% | Yes |
Constituency no. 6 | 687 | 264 |
38.43% |
263 | 255 | 96.96% | Yes |
Constituency no. 7 | 707 | 294 |
41.58% |
294 | 278 | 94.56% | Yes |
Constituency no. 8 | 871 | 434 |
49.83% |
434 | 430 | 99.08% | Yes |
Constituency no. 9 | 1044 | 577 |
55.27% |
577 | 567 | 98.27% | Yes |
Constituency no. 10 | 388 | 193 |
49.74% |
193 | 191 | 98.96% | Yes |
Constituency no. 11 | 815 | 488 |
59.88% |
488 | 475 | 97.34% | Yes |
Constituency no. 12 | 1120 | 491 |
43.84% |
487 | 474 | 97.33% | Yes |
Constituency no. 13 | 649 | 315 |
48.54% |
315 | 312 | 99.05% | Yes |
Constituency no. 14 | 460 | 251 |
54.57% |
251 | 246 | 98.01% | Yes |
Constituency no. 15 | 735 | 340 |
46.26% |
340 | 334 | 98.24% | Yes |
Sum: | 10,886 | 5,244 | 48.17% | 5,238 | 5,108 | 97.52% |
Candidates submitted for Rady Gminy Mykanów
Go to topList number | No. on list | Constituency no. | Family name and given names | Submitting committee | Constituency no. | Valid votes for the candidate | % of valid votes* | Mandate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | Niemczyk Michał Sebastian | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 1 | 61 |
1.19% |
|
1 | 1 | 4 | Długosz Aneta Beata | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 4 | 64 |
1.25% |
|
1 | 1 | 7 | Dąbrowski Jerzy | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 7 | 28 |
0.55% |
|
1 | 1 | 8 | Adamus Ryszard | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 8 | 179 |
3.50% |
Yes |
1 | 1 | 9 | Ciesielski Edward | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 9 | 230 |
4.50% |
|
1 | 1 | 10 | Witkowski Artur Tomasz | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 10 | 51 |
1.00% |
|
1 | 1 | 11 | Płuszka Emilia | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 11 | 74 |
1.45% |
|
1 | 1 | 12 | Bugara Agata | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 12 | 57 |
1.12% |
|
1 | 1 | 15 | Rędzioch Stanisław | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 15 | 33 |
0.65% |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | Sekret Andrzej | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 1 | 122 |
2.39% |
|
4 | 1 | 3 | Baum Krystyna Elżbieta | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 3 | 58 |
1.14% |
|
4 | 1 | 5 | Hartman Andrzej Adam | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 5 | 31 |
0.61% |
|
4 | 1 | 6 | Janas Barbara | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 6 | 48 |
0.94% |
|
4 | 1 | 7 | Pożarlik Marek Paweł | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 7 | 59 |
1.16% |
|
4 | 1 | 9 | Gawlik Mateusz Szczepan | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 9 | 54 |
1.06% |
|
4 | 1 | 11 | Matusiak Elżbieta Marianna | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 11 | 62 |
1.21% |
|
4 | 1 | 14 | Flis Małgorzata Barbara | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 14 | 43 |
0.84% |
|
4 | 1 | 15 | Świąć Adrian Tomasz | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 15 | 4 |
0.08% |
|
6 | 1 | 6 | Kotynia Artur | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | 6 | 115 |
2.25% |
Yes |
6 | 1 | 7 | Mądry Jan | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | 7 | 126 |
2.47% |
Yes |
6 | 1 | 9 | Ancerowicz Tomasz | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | 9 | 19 |
0.37% |
|
6 | 1 | 10 | Koćwin Krzysztof Waldemar | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | 10 | 15 |
0.29% |
|
6 | 1 | 11 | Gołębiowski Zdzisław Jan | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | 11 | 258 |
5.05% |
Yes |
6 | 1 | 12 | Marchewka Piotr | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | 12 | 18 |
0.35% |
|
7 | 1 | 1 | Kapral Kazimierz | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 1 | 26 |
0.51% |
|
7 | 1 | 2 | Rak Franciszek | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 2 | 2 |
0.04% |
|
7 | 1 | 9 | Gieroń Henryk Antoni | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 9 | 29 |
0.57% |
|
7 | 1 | 11 | Zakrzewski Roman | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 11 | 24 |
0.47% |
|
7 | 1 | 12 | Bożek Robert | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 12 | 24 |
0.47% |
|
7 | 1 | 13 | Stanek Zbigniew | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 13 | 93 |
1.82% |
|
7 | 1 | 14 | Siwy Zbigniew | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 14 | 4 |
0.08% |
|
7 | 1 | 15 | Kurzacz Janusz | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 15 | 5 |
0.10% |
|
20 | 1 | 1 | Pigoń Jarosław Kazimierz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Henryka Stanek | 1 | 24 |
0.47% |
|
20 | 1 | 2 | Stanek Kazimierz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Henryka Stanek | 2 | 33 |
0.65% |
|
20 | 1 | 3 | Stanek Dorota | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Henryka Stanek | 3 | 46 |
0.90% |
|
20 | 1 | 4 | Soboniak Edyta Anna | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Henryka Stanek | 4 | 30 |
0.59% |
|
20 | 1 | 8 | Kluska Jolanta | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Henryka Stanek | 8 | 25 |
0.49% |
|
20 | 1 | 11 | Mróz Olga Maria | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Henryka Stanek | 11 | 20 |
0.39% |
|
20 | 1 | 14 | Podgradecka Elżbieta Janina | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Henryka Stanek | 14 | 14 |
0.27% |
|
20 | 1 | 15 | Mądry Roman | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Henryka Stanek | 15 | 11 |
0.22% |
|
21 | 1 | 2 | Nabiałczyk Jarosław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Niezależni gm. Mykanów" | 2 | 100 |
1.96% |
Yes |
21 | 1 | 4 | Kokot Michał | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Niezależni gm. Mykanów" | 4 | 68 |
1.33% |
|
21 | 1 | 5 | Kidawa Stefan | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Niezależni gm. Mykanów" | 5 | 29 |
0.57% |
|
21 | 1 | 6 | Siwy Iwona | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Niezależni gm. Mykanów" | 6 | 33 |
0.65% |
|
21 | 1 | 8 | Poroszewski Stanisław Marek | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Niezależni gm. Mykanów" | 8 | 17 |
0.33% |
|
21 | 1 | 9 | Pomada Dariusz Adam | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Niezależni gm. Mykanów" | 9 | 235 |
4.60% |
Yes |
21 | 1 | 10 | Powroźnik Marek | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Niezależni gm. Mykanów" | 10 | 34 |
0.67% |
|
21 | 1 | 11 | Mondra Kazimiera | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Niezależni gm. Mykanów" | 11 | 37 |
0.72% |
|
21 | 1 | 12 | Kokot Tadeusz Grzegorz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Niezależni gm. Mykanów" | 12 | 145 |
2.84% |
Yes |
21 | 1 | 13 | Bińczyk Tomasz Jarosław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Niezależni gm. Mykanów" | 13 | 39 |
0.76% |
|
21 | 1 | 14 | Bińczyk Marian | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Niezależni gm. Mykanów" | 14 | 105 |
2.06% |
Yes |
21 | 1 | 15 | Pikuła Stanisław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Niezależni gm. Mykanów" | 15 | 39 |
0.76% |
|
22 | 1 | 1 | Nabiałczyk Krzysztof | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ZGODA BUDUJE | 1 | 164 |
3.21% |
Yes |
22 | 1 | 3 | Michalak Jerzy | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ZGODA BUDUJE | 3 | 106 |
2.08% |
|
22 | 1 | 4 | Woźniak Henryk | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ZGODA BUDUJE | 4 | 137 |
2.68% |
Yes |
22 | 1 | 5 | Stącel Julian | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ZGODA BUDUJE | 5 | 194 |
3.80% |
Yes |
22 | 1 | 6 | Szot Józef | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ZGODA BUDUJE | 6 | 59 |
1.16% |
|
22 | 1 | 7 | Wroński Paweł | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ZGODA BUDUJE | 7 | 65 |
1.27% |
|
22 | 1 | 8 | Tyfel Władysław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ZGODA BUDUJE | 8 | 146 |
2.86% |
|
22 | 1 | 10 | Krawczyk Andrzej | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ZGODA BUDUJE | 10 | 31 |
0.61% |
|
22 | 1 | 12 | Janeczek Jan Tadeusz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ZGODA BUDUJE | 12 | 39 |
0.76% |
|
22 | 1 | 13 | Hombek Józef Michał | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ZGODA BUDUJE | 13 | 180 |
3.52% |
Yes |
22 | 1 | 14 | Rygał Paweł | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ZGODA BUDUJE | 14 | 80 |
1.57% |
|
22 | 1 | 15 | Kubat Roman Andrzej | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ZGODA BUDUJE | 15 | 58 |
1.14% |
|
23 | 1 | 12 | Palutek Marek | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców IGNACEGO PALUTKA GM. MYKANÓW | 12 | 65 |
1.27% |
|
24 | 1 | 15 | Głowienkowska Maria | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Marii Głowienkowskiej | 15 | 55 |
1.08% |
|
25 | 1 | 10 | Mucha Grzegorz Zdzisław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wiejski Komitet Wyborczy | 10 | 60 |
1.17% |
Yes |
26 | 1 | 4 | Hartman Jan | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców JANA HARTMANA | 4 | 45 |
0.88% |
|
27 | 1 | 8 | Głowacki Maciej Aleksander | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Nasza Wieś | 8 | 63 |
1.23% |
|
28 | 1 | 15 | Szymonik Łukasz Justyn | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "NASZ" RADOSTKÓW | 15 | 129 |
2.53% |
Yes |
29 | 1 | 12 | Bawor Anna Zofia | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Anny Bawor | 12 | 126 |
2.47% |
|
30 | 1 | 2 | Gurtman Anna | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Anny Gurtman | 2 | 86 |
1.68% |
|
31 | 1 | 3 | Folcholc Fryderyk Krzysztof | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców FRYDERYKA FOLCHOLCA | 3 | 120 |
2.35% |
Yes |
Candidates elected to Rady Gminy Mykanów
List no. | Number in the list | Constituency no. | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Number of | % (in the constituency) | |||
22 | 1 | 1 | Nabiałczyk Krzysztof | 48 | 164 |
41.31% |
21 | 1 | 2 | Nabiałczyk Jarosław | 32 | 100 |
45.25% |
31 | 1 | 3 | Folcholc Fryderyk Krzysztof | 21 | 120 |
36.36% |
22 | 1 | 4 | Woźniak Henryk | 74 | 137 |
39.83% |
22 | 1 | 5 | Stącel Julian | 60 | 194 |
76.38% |
6 | 1 | 6 | Kotynia Artur | 43 | 115 |
45.10% |
6 | 1 | 7 | Mądry Jan | 69 | 126 |
45.32% |
1 | 1 | 8 | Adamus Ryszard | 57 | 179 |
41.63% |
21 | 1 | 9 | Pomada Dariusz Adam | 44 | 235 |
41.45% |
25 | 1 | 10 | Mucha Grzegorz Zdzisław | 45 | 60 |
31.41% |
6 | 1 | 11 | Gołębiowski Zdzisław Jan | 61 | 258 |
54.32% |
21 | 1 | 12 | Kokot Tadeusz Grzegorz | 54 | 145 |
30.59% |
22 | 1 | 13 | Hombek Józef Michał | 62 | 180 |
57.69% |
21 | 1 | 14 | Bińczyk Marian | 40 | 105 |
42.68% |
28 | 1 | 15 | Szymonik Łukasz Justyn | 25 | 129 |
38.62% |