Ballot results and election results for Rady Gminy Małkinia Górna
Electoral constituencies for Rady Gminy Małkinia Górna
Go to topConstituency no. | Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | ||
Constituency no. 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
Constituency no. 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
Constituency no. 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Constituency no. | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | Actual ballot | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Constituency no. 1 | 1151 | 478 |
41.53% |
478 | 464 | 97.07% | Yes |
Constituency no. 2 | 3648 | 1502 |
41.17% |
1502 | 1403 | 93.41% | Yes |
Constituency no. 3 | 556 | 262 |
47.12% |
262 | 255 | 97.33% | Yes |
Constituency no. 4 | 632 | 340 |
53.80% |
339 | 330 | 97.35% | Yes |
Constituency no. 5 | 605 | 314 |
51.90% |
314 | 310 | 98.73% | Yes |
Constituency no. 6 | 673 | 273 |
40.56% |
273 | 256 | 93.77% | Yes |
Constituency no. 7 | 567 | 335 |
59.08% |
335 | 322 | 96.12% | Yes |
Constituency no. 8 | 674 | 258 |
38.28% |
258 | 250 | 96.90% | Yes |
Constituency no. 9 | 616 | 303 |
49.19% |
303 | 287 | 94.72% | Yes |
Constituency no. 10 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | Yes |
Sum: | 9,122 | 4,065 | 44.56% | 4,064 | 3,877 | 95.40% |
Candidates submitted for Rady Gminy Małkinia Górna
Go to topList number | No. on list | Constituency no. | Family name and given names | Submitting committee | Constituency no. | Valid votes for the candidate | % of valid votes* | Mandate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | Trzcińska Jolanta Agnieszka | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 1 | 82 |
1.37% |
|
1 | 1 | 6 | Siwek Tadeusz Marian | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 6 | 30 |
0.50% |
|
1 | 1 | 8 | Graczyk Iwona | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 8 | 30 |
0.50% |
|
1 | 1 | 9 | Sójka Halina | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 9 | 77 |
1.29% |
|
7 | 1 | 1 | Laska Grażyna Kazimiera | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 1 | 123 |
2.06% |
|
7 | 1 | 2 | Zawisza Gabriel Lubomierz | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 2 | 133 |
2.23% |
|
7 | 1 | 5 | Rytel-Skorek Jan | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 5 | 96 |
1.61% |
|
7 | 1 | 7 | Rostkowska Krystyna | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 7 | 50 |
0.84% |
|
7 | 1 | 8 | Zawisza Halina | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 8 | 121 |
2.03% |
Yes |
7 | 1 | 9 | Sobieski Wacław | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 9 | 77 |
1.29% |
|
7 | 2 | 2 | Dziwulski Artur | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 2 | 147 |
2.46% |
|
23 | 1 | 1 | Dąbrowski Dariusz Ryszard | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Marka Kubaszewskiego | 1 | 89 |
1.49% |
|
23 | 1 | 2 | Krasuski Dariusz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Marka Kubaszewskiego | 2 | 426 |
7.13% |
Yes |
23 | 1 | 3 | Młynarczyk Irena | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Marka Kubaszewskiego | 3 | 88 |
1.47% |
|
23 | 1 | 4 | Dębowiak Marzenna Anna | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Marka Kubaszewskiego | 4 | 151 |
2.53% |
Yes |
23 | 1 | 5 | Maliszewski Jerzy | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Marka Kubaszewskiego | 5 | 182 |
3.05% |
Yes |
23 | 1 | 6 | Siwek Andrzej | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Marka Kubaszewskiego | 6 | 151 |
2.53% |
Yes |
23 | 1 | 7 | Rostkowski Adam | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Marka Kubaszewskiego | 7 | 167 |
2.80% |
Yes |
23 | 1 | 9 | Elert Marianna | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Marka Kubaszewskiego | 9 | 133 |
2.23% |
Yes |
23 | 1 | 10 | Siwek Leszek | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Marka Kubaszewskiego | 10 | — | Yes (Elected without balloting) | |
23 | 2 | 1 | Rostkowski Sławomir | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Marka Kubaszewskiego | 1 | 216 |
3.62% |
Yes |
23 | 2 | 2 | Chaberski Jan Zygmunt | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Marka Kubaszewskiego | 2 | 615 |
10.30% |
Yes |
23 | 3 | 2 | Frydrych Marian Konrad | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Marka Kubaszewskiego | 2 | 438 |
7.33% |
Yes |
23 | 4 | 2 | Janik Ewa Halina | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Marka Kubaszewskiego | 2 | 524 |
8.77% |
Yes |
23 | 5 | 2 | Przesmycki Adam Michał | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Marka Kubaszewskiego | 2 | 494 |
8.27% |
Yes |
24 | 1 | 4 | Kongiel Jadwiga | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenie Miłośników Ziemi Prostyńskiej | 4 | 70 |
1.17% |
|
24 | 1 | 5 | Filipowicz Janusz | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenie Miłośników Ziemi Prostyńskiej | 5 | 32 |
0.54% |
|
24 | 1 | 6 | Rostkowski Henryk Józef | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenie Miłośników Ziemi Prostyńskiej | 6 | 75 |
1.26% |
|
25 | 1 | 4 | Kwiatkowski Czesław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Nasza Wieś" | 4 | 57 |
0.95% |
|
26 | 1 | 8 | Najgrodzki Andrzej Adam | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Andrzeja Najgrodzkiego" | 8 | 99 |
1.66% |
|
27 | 1 | 3 | Kucharek Andrzej | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ANDRZEJA KUCHARKA | 3 | 167 |
2.80% |
Yes |
28 | 1 | 7 | Zakrzewski Tadeusz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Tadeusza Zakrzewskiego | 7 | 105 |
1.76% |
|
29 | 1 | 1 | Kruszewski Bolesław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Bolesława Kruszewskiego | 1 | 110 |
1.84% |
|
30 | 1 | 2 | Żach Teresa Alicja | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Niezależni | 2 | 222 |
3.72% |
|
30 | 2 | 2 | Żach Andrzej | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Niezależni | 2 | 210 |
3.52% |
|
31 | 1 | 1 | Wróbel Mirosław Wiktor | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców MIROSŁAWA WRÓBLA | 1 | 134 |
2.24% |
Yes |
32 | 1 | 4 | Wojciechowski Marcin Andrzej | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców mieszkańców Prostyni | 4 | 52 |
0.87% |
Candidates elected to Rady Gminy Małkinia Górna
List no. | Number in the list | Constituency no. | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Number of | % (in the constituency) | |||
23 | 2 | 1 | Rostkowski Sławomir | 44 | 216 |
46.55% |
31 | 1 | 1 | Wróbel Mirosław Wiktor | 44 | 134 |
28.88% |
23 | 1 | 2 | Krasuski Dariusz | 45 | 426 |
30.36% |
23 | 2 | 2 | Chaberski Jan Zygmunt | 61 | 615 |
43.83% |
23 | 3 | 2 | Frydrych Marian Konrad | 57 | 438 |
31.22% |
23 | 4 | 2 | Janik Ewa Halina | 48 | 524 |
37.35% |
23 | 5 | 2 | Przesmycki Adam Michał | 32 | 494 |
35.21% |
27 | 1 | 3 | Kucharek Andrzej | 39 | 167 |
65.49% |
23 | 1 | 4 | Dębowiak Marzenna Anna | 36 | 151 |
45.76% |
23 | 1 | 5 | Maliszewski Jerzy | 41 | 182 |
58.71% |
23 | 1 | 6 | Siwek Andrzej | 53 | 151 |
58.98% |
23 | 1 | 7 | Rostkowski Adam | 30 | 167 |
51.86% |
7 | 1 | 8 | Zawisza Halina | 51 | 121 |
48.40% |
23 | 1 | 9 | Elert Marianna | 58 | 133 |
46.34% |
23 | 1 | 10 | Siwek Leszek | 40 | — | — |