Ballot results and election results for Rady Gminy Siedlec
Electoral constituencies for Rady Gminy Siedlec
Go to topConstituency no. | Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | ||
Constituency no. 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
Constituency no. 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
Constituency no. 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
Constituency no. 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Constituency no. | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | Actual ballot | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Constituency no. 1 | 1368 | 779 |
56.94% |
779 | 754 | 96.79% | Yes |
Constituency no. 2 | 1446 | 685 |
47.37% |
685 | 676 | 98.69% | Yes |
Constituency no. 3 | 734 | 374 |
50.95% |
374 | 357 | 95.45% | Yes |
Constituency no. 4 | 453 | 222 |
49.01% |
220 | 215 | 97.73% | Yes |
Constituency no. 5 | 1359 | 648 |
47.68% |
648 | 614 | 94.75% | Yes |
Constituency no. 6 | 718 | 406 |
56.55% |
405 | 397 | 98.02% | Yes |
Constituency no. 7 | 383 | 177 |
46.21% |
177 | 174 | 98.31% | Yes |
Constituency no. 8 | 463 | 269 |
58.10% |
269 | 265 | 98.51% | Yes |
Constituency no. 9 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | Yes |
Constituency no. 10 | 484 | 214 |
44.21% |
214 | 204 | 95.33% | Yes |
Constituency no. 11 | 632 | 309 |
48.89% |
309 | 305 | 98.71% | Yes |
Constituency no. 12 | 471 | 210 |
44.59% |
210 | 209 | 99.52% | Yes |
Sum: | 8,511 | 4,293 | 50.44% | 4,290 | 4,170 | 97.20% |
Candidates submitted for Rady Gminy Siedlec
Go to topList number | No. on list | Constituency no. | Family name and given names | Submitting committee | Constituency no. | Valid votes for the candidate | % of valid votes* | Mandate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | Dąbski Adam Jarosław | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 1 | 214 |
4.21% |
|
1 | 1 | 2 | Golec Tadeusz | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 2 | 138 |
2.71% |
|
1 | 1 | 3 | Tyśper Roman Marian | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 3 | 138 |
2.71% |
|
1 | 1 | 4 | Bolanowski Stanisław Władysław | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 4 | 91 |
1.79% |
|
1 | 1 | 5 | Maćkowiak Grzegorz Karol | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 5 | 172 |
3.38% |
|
1 | 1 | 6 | Wawrzyńska Helena | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 6 | 138 |
2.71% |
|
1 | 1 | 7 | Raczkowiak Błażej Andrzej | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 7 | 47 |
0.92% |
|
1 | 1 | 10 | Rzepa Genowefa | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 10 | 119 |
2.34% |
Yes |
1 | 1 | 11 | Chełmiński Zbigniew Benon | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 11 | 135 |
2.66% |
|
1 | 1 | 12 | Weil Ewa Wiesława | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 12 | 150 |
2.95% |
Yes |
1 | 2 | 1 | Horowska Jolanta Maria | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 1 | 259 |
5.10% |
Yes |
1 | 2 | 2 | Hałuszczak Marek | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 2 | 150 |
2.95% |
Yes |
1 | 2 | 5 | Strażyński Stanisław | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 5 | 196 |
3.86% |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | Sip Sebastian | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 1 | 179 |
3.52% |
|
5 | 1 | 2 | Kolesiński Jacek | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 2 | 104 |
2.05% |
|
17 | 1 | 1 | Mikołajewicz Romuald | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Porozumienie dla Gminy i Powiatu" | 1 | 145 |
2.85% |
|
17 | 1 | 2 | Błoszyk Henryk | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Porozumienie dla Gminy i Powiatu" | 2 | 112 |
2.20% |
|
17 | 1 | 3 | Miśko Stefan | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Porozumienie dla Gminy i Powiatu" | 3 | 219 |
4.31% |
Yes |
17 | 1 | 4 | Reiman Florian Leonard | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Porozumienie dla Gminy i Powiatu" | 4 | 124 |
2.44% |
Yes |
17 | 1 | 5 | Janusz Zbigniew | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Porozumienie dla Gminy i Powiatu" | 5 | 265 |
5.21% |
Yes |
17 | 1 | 6 | Szerment Krzysztof | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Porozumienie dla Gminy i Powiatu" | 6 | 259 |
5.10% |
Yes |
17 | 1 | 7 | Reginia Wiesława | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Porozumienie dla Gminy i Powiatu" | 7 | 127 |
2.50% |
Yes |
17 | 1 | 8 | Brychcy Małgorzata Gabriela | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Porozumienie dla Gminy i Powiatu" | 8 | 85 |
1.67% |
|
17 | 1 | 9 | Piechowiak Krzysztof Tadeusz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Porozumienie dla Gminy i Powiatu" | 9 | — | Yes (Elected without balloting) | |
17 | 1 | 10 | Zalisz Jan Antoni | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Porozumienie dla Gminy i Powiatu" | 10 | 85 |
1.67% |
|
17 | 1 | 11 | Tomalik Maciej Andrzej | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Porozumienie dla Gminy i Powiatu" | 11 | 170 |
3.34% |
Yes |
17 | 1 | 12 | Furmaniak Ryszard | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Porozumienie dla Gminy i Powiatu" | 12 | 59 |
1.16% |
|
17 | 2 | 1 | Śledź Eugeniusz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Porozumienie dla Gminy i Powiatu" | 1 | 311 |
6.12% |
Yes |
17 | 2 | 2 | Kaczmarek Jerzy | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Porozumienie dla Gminy i Powiatu" | 2 | 130 |
2.56% |
|
17 | 2 | 5 | Mickiewicz Piotr | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Porozumienie dla Gminy i Powiatu" | 5 | 377 |
7.42% |
Yes |
19 | 1 | 2 | Szukalski Jan | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Jana Szukalskiego | 2 | 205 |
4.03% |
Yes |
20 | 1 | 8 | Kaźmierczak Andrzej | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ANDRZEJA KAŹMIERCZAKA | 8 | 180 |
3.54% |
Yes |
Candidates elected to Rady Gminy Siedlec
List no. | Number in the list | Constituency no. | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Number of | % (in the constituency) | |||
1 | 2 | 1 | Horowska Jolanta Maria | 41 | 259 |
34.35% |
17 | 2 | 1 | Śledź Eugeniusz | 57 | 311 |
41.25% |
1 | 2 | 2 | Hałuszczak Marek | 47 | 150 |
22.19% |
19 | 1 | 2 | Szukalski Jan | 56 | 205 |
30.33% |
17 | 1 | 3 | Miśko Stefan | 55 | 219 |
61.34% |
17 | 1 | 4 | Reiman Florian Leonard | 58 | 124 |
57.67% |
17 | 1 | 5 | Janusz Zbigniew | 53 | 265 |
43.16% |
17 | 2 | 5 | Mickiewicz Piotr | 50 | 377 |
61.40% |
17 | 1 | 6 | Szerment Krzysztof | 50 | 259 |
65.24% |
17 | 1 | 7 | Reginia Wiesława | 51 | 127 |
72.99% |
20 | 1 | 8 | Kaźmierczak Andrzej | 45 | 180 |
67.92% |
17 | 1 | 9 | Piechowiak Krzysztof Tadeusz | 46 | — | — |
1 | 1 | 10 | Rzepa Genowefa | 46 | 119 |
58.33% |
17 | 1 | 11 | Tomalik Maciej Andrzej | 24 | 170 |
55.74% |
1 | 1 | 12 | Weil Ewa Wiesława | 50 | 150 |
71.77% |