Ballot results and election results for Rady Gminy w Kowali
Electoral constituencies for Rady Gminy w Kowali
Go to topConstituency no. | Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | ||
Constituency no. 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
Constituency no. 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Constituency no. | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | Actual ballot | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Constituency no. 1 | 494 | 257 |
52.02% |
256 | 246 | 96.09% | Yes |
Constituency no. 2 | 494 | 286 |
57.89% |
286 | 282 | 98.60% | Yes |
Constituency no. 3 | 389 | 212 |
54.50% |
212 | 207 | 97.64% | Yes |
Constituency no. 4 | 724 | 407 |
56.22% |
407 | 397 | 97.54% | Yes |
Constituency no. 5 | 442 | 261 |
59.05% |
261 | 254 | 97.32% | Yes |
Constituency no. 6 | 723 | 408 |
56.43% |
408 | 404 | 99.02% | Yes |
Constituency no. 7 | 455 | 222 |
48.79% |
222 | 217 | 97.75% | Yes |
Constituency no. 8 | 1028 | 365 |
35.51% |
364 | 362 | 99.45% | Yes |
Constituency no. 9 | 598 | 355 |
59.36% |
355 | 348 | 98.03% | Yes |
Constituency no. 10 | 606 | 312 |
51.49% |
312 | 305 | 97.76% | Yes |
Constituency no. 11 | 512 | 238 |
46.48% |
238 | 231 | 97.06% | Yes |
Constituency no. 12 | 1386 | 801 |
57.79% |
801 | 787 | 98.25% | Yes |
Sum: | 7,851 | 4,124 | 52.53% | 4,122 | 4,040 | 98.01% |
Candidates submitted for Rady Gminy w Kowali
Go to topList number | No. on list | Constituency no. | Family name and given names | Submitting committee | Constituency no. | Valid votes for the candidate | % of valid votes* | Mandate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | Kruk Tomasz | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 1 | 53 |
1.03% |
|
1 | 1 | 2 | Szczęsny Henryk | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 2 | 197 |
3.84% |
Yes |
1 | 1 | 3 | Woźniak Mariusz | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 3 | 52 |
1.01% |
|
1 | 1 | 4 | Adamiec Krzysztof | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 4 | 64 |
1.25% |
|
1 | 1 | 5 | Wasik Roman Stanisław | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 5 | 125 |
2.44% |
Yes |
1 | 1 | 6 | Fryszkowski Jan Tomasz | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 6 | 146 |
2.85% |
Yes |
1 | 1 | 7 | Chodakowski Józef Maciej | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 7 | 80 |
1.56% |
|
1 | 1 | 8 | Jóźwiak Jacek Marcin | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 8 | 158 |
3.08% |
Yes |
1 | 1 | 9 | Utkowski Jan Józef | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 9 | 97 |
1.89% |
|
1 | 1 | 10 | Maciejewski Eugeniusz Stanisław | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 10 | 90 |
1.75% |
|
1 | 1 | 11 | Marczykowski Tadeusz | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 11 | 174 |
3.39% |
Yes |
1 | 1 | 12 | Lesiak Krzysztof | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 12 | 63 |
1.23% |
|
1 | 2 | 8 | Odzimkowska Zofia | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 8 | 90 |
1.75% |
|
1 | 2 | 12 | Ryszewski Janusz Włodzimierz | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 12 | 214 |
4.17% |
Yes |
2 | 1 | 9 | Konwa Aneta | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 9 | 33 |
0.64% |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | Pięta Arkadiusz Waldemar | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 1 | 92 |
1.79% |
Yes |
4 | 1 | 2 | Sławiński Jacek | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 2 | 48 |
0.94% |
|
4 | 1 | 3 | Strzecha Mariusz | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 3 | 71 |
1.38% |
Yes |
4 | 1 | 4 | Ługowska Lidia Dorota | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 4 | 137 |
2.67% |
Yes |
4 | 1 | 5 | Frankowicz Paweł | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 5 | 79 |
1.54% |
|
4 | 1 | 6 | Walkowski Robert Witold | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 6 | 69 |
1.35% |
|
4 | 1 | 7 | Pachniewski Wiesław | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 7 | 115 |
2.24% |
Yes |
4 | 1 | 9 | Rywacki Witold Stefan | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 9 | 21 |
0.41% |
|
4 | 1 | 10 | Bulski Dariusz | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 10 | 101 |
1.97% |
Yes |
4 | 1 | 12 | Badełek Ewa Irmina | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 12 | 113 |
2.20% |
|
7 | 1 | 1 | Prokop Adam | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 1 | 34 |
0.66% |
|
24 | 1 | 1 | Frąk Barbara | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Integracja" | 1 | 43 |
0.84% |
|
24 | 1 | 2 | Morton Alicja | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Integracja" | 2 | 34 |
0.66% |
|
24 | 1 | 3 | Pająk Jan | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Integracja" | 3 | 56 |
1.09% |
|
24 | 1 | 4 | Kolanowska Anna | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Integracja" | 4 | 105 |
2.05% |
|
24 | 1 | 5 | Szczęsna Krystyna | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Integracja" | 5 | 27 |
0.53% |
|
24 | 1 | 6 | Ciechowicz Czesław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Integracja" | 6 | 74 |
1.44% |
|
24 | 1 | 9 | Kruk Krystyna | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Integracja" | 9 | 25 |
0.49% |
|
24 | 1 | 10 | Świątek Alfred | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Integracja" | 10 | 80 |
1.56% |
|
24 | 1 | 11 | Skorża Maria | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Integracja" | 11 | 57 |
1.11% |
|
24 | 1 | 12 | Gębski Mieczysław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Integracja" | 12 | 459 |
8.95% |
Yes |
24 | 2 | 12 | Górecki Marian | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Integracja" | 12 | 238 |
4.64% |
Yes |
24 | 3 | 12 | Farbiś Aneta | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Integracja" | 12 | 183 |
3.57% |
|
25 | 1 | 1 | Mazur Aldona | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Samorządna Gmina Obywatelska | 1 | 24 |
0.47% |
|
25 | 1 | 2 | Ostatek Hanna | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Samorządna Gmina Obywatelska | 2 | 3 |
0.06% |
|
25 | 1 | 3 | Paszkowiak Marek | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Samorządna Gmina Obywatelska | 3 | 28 |
0.55% |
|
25 | 1 | 4 | Pluta Brygida Małgorzata | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Samorządna Gmina Obywatelska | 4 | 6 |
0.12% |
|
25 | 1 | 5 | Wasil Jolanta | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Samorządna Gmina Obywatelska | 5 | 3 |
0.06% |
|
25 | 1 | 6 | Markowski Wiesław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Samorządna Gmina Obywatelska | 6 | 115 |
2.24% |
|
25 | 1 | 7 | Słomka Zenon | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Samorządna Gmina Obywatelska | 7 | 22 |
0.43% |
|
25 | 1 | 8 | Trelka Jacek | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Samorządna Gmina Obywatelska | 8 | 96 |
1.87% |
|
25 | 1 | 9 | Pietruszka Mirosław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Samorządna Gmina Obywatelska | 9 | 58 |
1.13% |
|
25 | 1 | 10 | Zaborski Władysław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Samorządna Gmina Obywatelska | 10 | 34 |
0.66% |
|
25 | 1 | 12 | Mróz Zbigniew Wojciech | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Samorządna Gmina Obywatelska | 12 | 60 |
1.17% |
|
25 | 2 | 8 | Karolik Teodora Urszula | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Samorządna Gmina Obywatelska | 8 | 133 |
2.59% |
Yes |
25 | 2 | 12 | Kicior Rafał Zbigniew | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Samorządna Gmina Obywatelska | 12 | 118 |
2.30% |
|
25 | 3 | 12 | Minda Edyta | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Samorządna Gmina Obywatelska | 12 | 50 |
0.97% |
|
26 | 1 | 4 | Rogowska Emilia | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wspólnota Gminna Kowala | 4 | 44 |
0.86% |
|
27 | 1 | 4 | Chrzanowski Mieczysław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Samorządna Gmina Kowala | 4 | 41 |
0.80% |
|
28 | 1 | 9 | Dygas Leszek Bronisław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Romanów" | 9 | 114 |
2.22% |
Yes |
29 | 1 | 5 | Śledziewski Jan Bronisław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Sprawiedliwa Gmina" Kowala | 5 | 20 |
0.39% |
|
30 | 1 | 8 | Szumański Jerzy | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Patriotyczna | 8 | 54 |
1.05% |
|
30 | 2 | 8 | Kocińska Jolanta | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Patriotyczna | 8 | 14 |
0.27% |
|
31 | 1 | 12 | Chełmiński Jerzy | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Efekt" | 12 | 195 |
3.80% |
Candidates elected to Rady Gminy w Kowali
List no. | Number in the list | Constituency no. | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Number of | % (in the constituency) | |||
4 | 1 | 1 | Pięta Arkadiusz Waldemar | 40 | 92 |
37.40% |
1 | 1 | 2 | Szczęsny Henryk | 53 | 197 |
69.86% |
4 | 1 | 3 | Strzecha Mariusz | 27 | 71 |
34.30% |
4 | 1 | 4 | Ługowska Lidia Dorota | 35 | 137 |
34.51% |
1 | 1 | 5 | Wasik Roman Stanisław | 50 | 125 |
49.21% |
1 | 1 | 6 | Fryszkowski Jan Tomasz | 41 | 146 |
36.14% |
4 | 1 | 7 | Pachniewski Wiesław | 36 | 115 |
53.00% |
1 | 1 | 8 | Jóźwiak Jacek Marcin | 37 | 158 |
43.65% |
25 | 2 | 8 | Karolik Teodora Urszula | 44 | 133 |
36.74% |
28 | 1 | 9 | Dygas Leszek Bronisław | 44 | 114 |
32.76% |
4 | 1 | 10 | Bulski Dariusz | 36 | 101 |
33.11% |
1 | 1 | 11 | Marczykowski Tadeusz | 55 | 174 |
75.32% |
1 | 2 | 12 | Ryszewski Janusz Włodzimierz | 46 | 214 |
27.19% |
24 | 1 | 12 | Gębski Mieczysław | 54 | 459 |
58.32% |
24 | 2 | 12 | Górecki Marian | 41 | 238 |
30.24% |