Ballot results and election results for Rady Gminy Zwierzyn
Electoral constituencies for Rady Gminy Zwierzyn
Go to topConstituency no. | Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | ||
Constituency no. 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
Constituency no. 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
Constituency no. 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
Constituency no. 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Constituency no. | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | Actual ballot | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Constituency no. 1 | 496 | 321 |
64.72% |
321 | 314 | 97.82% | Yes |
Constituency no. 2 | 243 | 133 |
54.73% |
133 | 132 | 99.25% | Yes |
Constituency no. 3 | 837 | 426 |
50.90% |
426 | 417 | 97.89% | Yes |
Constituency no. 4 | 190 | 109 |
57.37% |
109 | 107 | 98.17% | Yes |
Constituency no. 5 | 201 | 98 |
48.76% |
98 | 97 | 98.98% | Yes |
Constituency no. 6 | 1126 | 626 |
55.60% |
624 | 603 | 96.63% | Yes |
Constituency no. 7 | 294 | 158 |
53.74% |
158 | 149 | 94.30% | Yes |
Sum: | 3,387 | 1,871 | 55.24% | 1,869 | 1,819 | 97.32% |
Candidates submitted for Rady Gminy Zwierzyn
Go to topList number | No. on list | Constituency no. | Family name and given names | Submitting committee | Constituency no. | Valid votes for the candidate | % of valid votes* | Mandate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 4 | Walkowska Grażyna | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 4 | 8 |
0.19% |
|
4 | 1 | 6 | Stefański Waldemar | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 6 | 63 |
1.49% |
|
4 | 2 | 6 | Wójcicki Ryszard | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 6 | 123 |
2.91% |
|
16 | 1 | 2 | Jakowiec Kazimiera | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Gmina z Klasą | 2 | 28 |
0.66% |
|
16 | 1 | 3 | Knap Ireneusz Romuald | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Gmina z Klasą | 3 | 88 |
2.09% |
|
16 | 1 | 4 | Sosokal Marcin | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Gmina z Klasą | 4 | 33 |
0.78% |
|
16 | 1 | 6 | Sierocińska Stefania | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Gmina z Klasą | 6 | 169 |
4.00% |
Yes |
16 | 1 | 7 | Nienartowicz Witold Adam | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Gmina z Klasą | 7 | 74 |
1.75% |
Yes |
16 | 2 | 3 | Fuczyło Iwona Małgorzata | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Gmina z Klasą | 3 | 46 |
1.09% |
|
16 | 2 | 6 | Działo Urszula | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Gmina z Klasą | 6 | 58 |
1.37% |
|
16 | 3 | 3 | Cisakowski Waldemar | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Gmina z Klasą | 3 | 45 |
1.07% |
|
16 | 3 | 6 | Drelich Józef | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Gmina z Klasą | 6 | 82 |
1.94% |
|
16 | 4 | 6 | Loc Jerzy | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Gmina z Klasą | 6 | 69 |
1.64% |
|
16 | 5 | 6 | Szmid Kazimierz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Gmina z Klasą | 6 | 66 |
1.56% |
|
17 | 1 | 1 | Pyszka Przemysław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Ponad Podziałami | 1 | 50 |
1.18% |
|
17 | 1 | 2 | Olszak Danuta | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Ponad Podziałami | 2 | 58 |
1.37% |
Yes |
17 | 1 | 3 | Kasner Janina Kinga | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Ponad Podziałami | 3 | 40 |
0.95% |
|
17 | 1 | 5 | Szendo-Stanik Jolanta | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Ponad Podziałami | 5 | 13 |
0.31% |
|
17 | 1 | 6 | Romanowska Małgorzata | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Ponad Podziałami | 6 | 95 |
2.25% |
|
17 | 1 | 7 | Kruszyna Dorota, c. Stanisława | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Ponad Podziałami | 7 | 20 |
0.47% |
|
17 | 2 | 3 | Piechowska Magdalena Anna | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Ponad Podziałami | 3 | 53 |
1.26% |
|
17 | 2 | 6 | Kowkiel Maciej Tomasz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Ponad Podziałami | 6 | 50 |
1.18% |
|
17 | 3 | 3 | Bezgębluk Bartłomiej Stefan | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Ponad Podziałami | 3 | 163 |
3.86% |
Yes |
17 | 3 | 6 | Grela Mirosław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Ponad Podziałami | 6 | 137 |
3.25% |
Yes |
17 | 4 | 3 | Pajtel Tomasz Leszek | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Ponad Podziałami | 3 | 124 |
2.94% |
|
17 | 4 | 6 | Szczęsny Radomir Zbigniew | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Ponad Podziałami | 6 | 54 |
1.28% |
|
17 | 5 | 6 | Baczuń Anna | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Ponad Podziałami | 6 | 54 |
1.28% |
|
18 | 1 | 1 | Leśniewska Leokadia | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Razem dla Gminy Zwierzyn | 1 | 111 |
2.63% |
Yes |
18 | 1 | 2 | Machnio Tadeusz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Razem dla Gminy Zwierzyn | 2 | 46 |
1.09% |
|
18 | 1 | 3 | Gniewczyński Mirosław Franciszek | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Razem dla Gminy Zwierzyn | 3 | 198 |
4.69% |
Yes |
18 | 1 | 4 | Topór Mieczysław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Razem dla Gminy Zwierzyn | 4 | 52 |
1.23% |
Yes |
18 | 1 | 5 | Podsiadło Edward | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Razem dla Gminy Zwierzyn | 5 | 60 |
1.42% |
Yes |
18 | 1 | 6 | Czerwik Anna Sylwia | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Razem dla Gminy Zwierzyn | 6 | 59 |
1.40% |
|
18 | 1 | 7 | Kruszyna Dorota Zdzisława, c. Adama | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Razem dla Gminy Zwierzyn | 7 | 19 |
0.45% |
|
18 | 2 | 1 | Siwiec Włodzimierz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Razem dla Gminy Zwierzyn | 1 | 75 |
1.78% |
Yes |
18 | 2 | 3 | Koszyk Bogdan | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Razem dla Gminy Zwierzyn | 3 | 208 |
4.93% |
Yes |
18 | 2 | 6 | Działo Sławomir Adam | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Razem dla Gminy Zwierzyn | 6 | 117 |
2.77% |
|
18 | 3 | 3 | Koszyk Jerzy | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Razem dla Gminy Zwierzyn | 3 | 169 |
4.00% |
Yes |
18 | 3 | 6 | Kruszyna Urszula | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Razem dla Gminy Zwierzyn | 6 | 188 |
4.45% |
Yes |
18 | 4 | 3 | Maniewski Paweł | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Razem dla Gminy Zwierzyn | 3 | 158 |
3.74% |
|
18 | 4 | 6 | Makarewicz Eugeniusz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Razem dla Gminy Zwierzyn | 6 | 152 |
3.60% |
Yes |
18 | 5 | 6 | Rachańska Maria | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Razem dla Gminy Zwierzyn | 6 | 134 |
3.18% |
Yes |
19 | 1 | 1 | Sywiec Jan Jerzy | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Postawmy na rozwój | 1 | 39 |
0.92% |
|
19 | 1 | 4 | Trela Zdzisław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Postawmy na rozwój | 4 | 14 |
0.33% |
|
19 | 1 | 5 | Pioch Paweł Józef | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Postawmy na rozwój | 5 | 24 |
0.57% |
|
19 | 1 | 6 | Chmura Irena Grażyna | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Postawmy na rozwój | 6 | 43 |
1.02% |
|
19 | 1 | 7 | Janik Marek | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Postawmy na rozwój | 7 | 36 |
0.85% |
|
19 | 2 | 1 | Przybyszewski Ryszard | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Postawmy na rozwój | 1 | 39 |
0.92% |
|
19 | 2 | 6 | Czajka Zdzisław Marek | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Postawmy na rozwój | 6 | 112 |
2.65% |
|
19 | 3 | 6 | Gardyjas Ryszard | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Postawmy na rozwój | 6 | 83 |
1.97% |
|
19 | 4 | 6 | Grochała Tomasz Mieczysław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Postawmy na rozwój | 6 | 35 |
0.83% |
|
19 | 5 | 6 | Poznań Mariusz Paweł | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Postawmy na rozwój | 6 | 32 |
0.76% |
|
20 | 1 | 3 | Rojek Wojciech | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Gmina 2006 | 3 | 154 |
3.65% |
Candidates elected to Rady Gminy Zwierzyn
List no. | Number in the list | Constituency no. | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Number of | % (in the constituency) | |||
18 | 1 | 1 | Leśniewska Leokadia | 49 | 111 |
35.35% |
18 | 2 | 1 | Siwiec Włodzimierz | 55 | 75 |
23.89% |
17 | 1 | 2 | Olszak Danuta | 35 | 58 |
43.94% |
17 | 3 | 3 | Bezgębluk Bartłomiej Stefan | 24 | 163 |
39.09% |
18 | 1 | 3 | Gniewczyński Mirosław Franciszek | 41 | 198 |
47.48% |
18 | 2 | 3 | Koszyk Bogdan | 49 | 208 |
49.88% |
18 | 3 | 3 | Koszyk Jerzy | 47 | 169 |
40.53% |
18 | 1 | 4 | Topór Mieczysław | 46 | 52 |
48.60% |
18 | 1 | 5 | Podsiadło Edward | 45 | 60 |
61.86% |
16 | 1 | 6 | Sierocińska Stefania | 54 | 169 |
28.03% |
17 | 3 | 6 | Grela Mirosław | 32 | 137 |
22.72% |
18 | 3 | 6 | Kruszyna Urszula | 46 | 188 |
31.18% |
18 | 4 | 6 | Makarewicz Eugeniusz | 59 | 152 |
25.21% |
18 | 5 | 6 | Rachańska Maria | 51 | 134 |
22.22% |
16 | 1 | 7 | Nienartowicz Witold Adam | 46 | 74 |
49.66% |