Ballot results and election results for Rady Gminy Spytkowice
Electoral constituencies for Rady Gminy Spytkowice
Go to topConstituency no. | Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | ||
Constituency no. 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
Constituency no. 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
Constituency no. 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Constituency no. | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | Actual ballot | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Constituency no. 1 | 984 | 436 |
44.31% |
436 | 428 | 98.17% | Yes |
Constituency no. 2 | 997 | 497 |
49.85% |
497 | 487 | 97.99% | Yes |
Constituency no. 3 | 987 | 530 |
53.70% |
530 | 502 | 94.72% | Yes |
Sum: | 2,968 | 1,463 | 49.29% | 1,463 | 1,417 | 96.86% |
Candidates submitted for Rady Gminy Spytkowice
Go to topList number | No. on list | Constituency no. | Family name and given names | Submitting committee | Constituency no. | Valid votes for the candidate | % of valid votes* | Mandate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 1 | 1 | KRACIK MARIAN | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "RAZEM DLA SPYTKOWIC" | 1 | 262 |
5.98% |
Yes |
20 | 1 | 2 | TRZOP MARIANNA | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "RAZEM DLA SPYTKOWIC" | 2 | 122 |
2.78% |
|
20 | 1 | 3 | ŁUKASZKA ANDRZEJ JACEK | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "RAZEM DLA SPYTKOWIC" | 3 | 131 |
2.99% |
|
20 | 2 | 1 | KOWALCZYK JAN | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "RAZEM DLA SPYTKOWIC" | 1 | 178 |
4.06% |
Yes |
20 | 2 | 2 | RZESZÓTKO WŁADYSŁAW | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "RAZEM DLA SPYTKOWIC" | 2 | 126 |
2.87% |
Yes |
20 | 2 | 3 | ZYGMUNT ZBIGNIEW | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "RAZEM DLA SPYTKOWIC" | 3 | 134 |
3.06% |
Yes |
20 | 3 | 1 | CZERWIŃSKA BERNADETTA MAŁGORZATA | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "RAZEM DLA SPYTKOWIC" | 1 | 127 |
2.90% |
|
20 | 3 | 2 | TOMCZYK DANUTA | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "RAZEM DLA SPYTKOWIC" | 2 | 239 |
5.45% |
Yes |
20 | 3 | 3 | KUBANI URSZULA KATARZYNA | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "RAZEM DLA SPYTKOWIC" | 3 | 125 |
2.85% |
|
20 | 4 | 1 | DZIUR BARBARA | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "RAZEM DLA SPYTKOWIC" | 1 | 192 |
4.38% |
Yes |
20 | 4 | 2 | TRYBUŁA ROBERT | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "RAZEM DLA SPYTKOWIC" | 2 | 168 |
3.83% |
Yes |
20 | 4 | 3 | KARCZ STANISŁAW | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "RAZEM DLA SPYTKOWIC" | 3 | 170 |
3.88% |
Yes |
20 | 5 | 1 | GWIAZDOŃ TADEUSZ | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "RAZEM DLA SPYTKOWIC" | 1 | 123 |
2.81% |
|
20 | 5 | 2 | BLAŃDA KAZIMIERZ | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "RAZEM DLA SPYTKOWIC" | 2 | 150 |
3.42% |
Yes |
20 | 5 | 3 | RAPACZ KRZYSZTOF | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "RAZEM DLA SPYTKOWIC" | 3 | 95 |
2.17% |
|
21 | 1 | 1 | SUTOR KAZIMIERA BOGUSŁAWA | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "GŁOS SPYTKOWIAN" | 1 | 141 |
3.22% |
Yes |
21 | 1 | 2 | BISKUP BOGUSŁAW | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "GŁOS SPYTKOWIAN" | 2 | 123 |
2.81% |
|
21 | 1 | 3 | PAPANEK RYSZARD ANTONI | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "GŁOS SPYTKOWIAN" | 3 | 262 |
5.98% |
Yes |
21 | 2 | 1 | GWIAZDOŃ JÓZEF RYSZARD | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "GŁOS SPYTKOWIAN" | 1 | 102 |
2.33% |
|
21 | 2 | 2 | CZERNIAWSKI WIESŁAW | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "GŁOS SPYTKOWIAN" | 2 | 125 |
2.85% |
|
21 | 2 | 3 | STACHURA JAN | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "GŁOS SPYTKOWIAN" | 3 | 152 |
3.47% |
Yes |
21 | 3 | 1 | SZYSZKA JAN | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "GŁOS SPYTKOWIAN" | 1 | 113 |
2.58% |
|
21 | 3 | 2 | TRZOP ZDZISŁAW JÓZEF | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "GŁOS SPYTKOWIAN" | 2 | 120 |
2.74% |
|
21 | 3 | 3 | TRYBUŁA MAREK HENRYK | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "GŁOS SPYTKOWIAN" | 3 | 134 |
3.06% |
Yes |
21 | 4 | 1 | TRYBUŁA HALINA | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "GŁOS SPYTKOWIAN" | 1 | 193 |
4.40% |
Yes |
21 | 4 | 2 | SMOLEŃ RYSZARD | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "GŁOS SPYTKOWIAN" | 2 | 105 |
2.40% |
|
21 | 4 | 3 | BRYNKUS KRZYSZTOF JAN | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "GŁOS SPYTKOWIAN" | 3 | 123 |
2.81% |
|
21 | 5 | 1 | SCHNEIDER PAWEŁ PIOTR | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "GŁOS SPYTKOWIAN" | 1 | 94 |
2.14% |
|
21 | 5 | 2 | KWAK PAWEŁ | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "GŁOS SPYTKOWIAN" | 2 | 129 |
2.94% |
Yes |
21 | 5 | 3 | IRENKIEWICZ ZOFIA | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "GŁOS SPYTKOWIAN" | 3 | 125 |
2.85% |
Candidates elected to Rady Gminy Spytkowice
List no. | Number in the list | Constituency no. | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Number of | % (in the constituency) | |||
20 | 1 | 1 | KRACIK MARIAN | 55 | 262 |
61.21% |
20 | 2 | 1 | KOWALCZYK JAN | 48 | 178 |
41.59% |
20 | 4 | 1 | DZIUR BARBARA | 39 | 192 |
44.86% |
21 | 1 | 1 | SUTOR KAZIMIERA BOGUSŁAWA | 47 | 141 |
32.94% |
21 | 4 | 1 | TRYBUŁA HALINA | 52 | 193 |
45.09% |
20 | 2 | 2 | RZESZÓTKO WŁADYSŁAW | 66 | 126 |
25.87% |
20 | 3 | 2 | TOMCZYK DANUTA | 44 | 239 |
49.08% |
20 | 4 | 2 | TRYBUŁA ROBERT | 36 | 168 |
34.50% |
20 | 5 | 2 | BLAŃDA KAZIMIERZ | 43 | 150 |
30.80% |
21 | 5 | 2 | KWAK PAWEŁ | 37 | 129 |
26.49% |
20 | 2 | 3 | ZYGMUNT ZBIGNIEW | 47 | 134 |
26.69% |
20 | 4 | 3 | KARCZ STANISŁAW | 56 | 170 |
33.86% |
21 | 1 | 3 | PAPANEK RYSZARD ANTONI | 50 | 262 |
52.19% |
21 | 2 | 3 | STACHURA JAN | 56 | 152 |
30.28% |
21 | 3 | 3 | TRYBUŁA MAREK HENRYK | 41 | 134 |
26.69% |