Ballot results and election results for Rady Gminy Brzeźnica
Electoral constituencies for Rady Gminy Brzeźnica
Go to topConstituency no. | Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | ||
Constituency no. 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
Constituency no. 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
Constituency no. 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
Constituency no. 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Constituency no. | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | Actual ballot | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Constituency no. 1 | 689 | 406 |
58.93% |
406 | 379 | 93.35% | Yes |
Constituency no. 2 | 117 | 87 |
74.36% |
87 | 85 | 97.70% | Yes |
Constituency no. 3 | 186 | 91 |
48.92% |
91 | 89 | 97.80% | Yes |
Constituency no. 4 | 607 | 326 |
53.71% |
326 | 310 | 95.09% | Yes |
Constituency no. 5 | 272 | 131 |
48.16% |
131 | 131 | 100.00% | Yes |
Constituency no. 6 | 178 | 125 |
70.22% |
123 | 121 | 98.37% | Yes |
Constituency no. 7 | 376 | 196 |
52.13% |
196 | 188 | 95.92% | Yes |
Constituency no. 8 | 496 | 272 |
54.84% |
272 | 262 | 96.32% | Yes |
Sum: | 2,921 | 1,634 | 55.94% | 1,632 | 1,565 | 95.89% |
Candidates submitted for Rady Gminy Brzeźnica
Go to topList number | No. on list | Constituency no. | Family name and given names | Submitting committee | Constituency no. | Valid votes for the candidate | % of valid votes* | Mandate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | Najdek Ireneusz Stanisław | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 1 | 41 |
1.35% |
|
1 | 1 | 4 | Chomicz Monika | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 4 | 63 |
2.08% |
|
1 | 1 | 5 | Baran Urszula Barbara | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 5 | 15 |
0.50% |
|
1 | 1 | 8 | Szumiński Ryszard Adam | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 8 | 43 |
1.42% |
|
1 | 2 | 1 | Szubart Danuta | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 1 | 61 |
2.01% |
|
1 | 2 | 4 | Pietrzak Anna | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 4 | 47 |
1.55% |
|
1 | 2 | 8 | Krzyżowski Wiktor Ryszard | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 8 | 29 |
0.96% |
|
1 | 3 | 4 | Sójka Zygmunt | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 4 | 138 |
4.55% |
Yes |
4 | 1 | 2 | Sobczyńska Anna Adela | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 2 | 6 |
0.20% |
|
4 | 1 | 4 | Zakrawacz Marlena | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 4 | 22 |
0.73% |
|
4 | 1 | 7 | Budakowski Andrzej Bogumił | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 7 | 66 |
2.18% |
Yes |
5 | 1 | 1 | Markulak Małgorzata Joanna | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 1 | 46 |
1.52% |
|
5 | 1 | 2 | Wójtowicz Elżbieta Joanna | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 2 | 18 |
0.59% |
|
5 | 1 | 3 | Buganik Katarzyna Stanisława | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 3 | 43 |
1.42% |
|
5 | 1 | 4 | Przybylski Leszek Ryszard | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 4 | 78 |
2.57% |
Yes |
5 | 1 | 5 | Pacura Ewelina Teresa | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 5 | 36 |
1.19% |
|
5 | 1 | 7 | Stachowiak Waldemar | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 7 | 34 |
1.12% |
|
5 | 1 | 8 | Dembińska Alicja | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 8 | 60 |
1.98% |
Yes |
5 | 2 | 1 | Drozdek Bogusława Katarzyna | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 1 | 35 |
1.16% |
|
5 | 2 | 4 | Kosiński Józef | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 4 | 56 |
1.85% |
|
5 | 2 | 7 | Szarzyński Arkadiusz | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 7 | 49 |
1.62% |
|
5 | 2 | 8 | Pikuła Mariusz | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 8 | 50 |
1.65% |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | Najdek Paweł Norbert | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 1 | 65 |
2.15% |
|
5 | 4 | 1 | Orlikowski Ryszard | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 1 | 67 |
2.21% |
|
7 | 1 | 1 | Burchardt Artur Piotr | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 1 | 91 |
3.00% |
Yes |
7 | 1 | 2 | Buganik Jan | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 2 | 26 |
0.86% |
|
7 | 1 | 4 | Kędzierewicz Edward | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 4 | 47 |
1.55% |
|
7 | 1 | 5 | Jędrzejewska Waleria | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 5 | 57 |
1.88% |
Yes |
7 | 1 | 7 | Szarzyński Jan | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 7 | 13 |
0.43% |
|
7 | 1 | 8 | Cacek Łukasz | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 8 | 39 |
1.29% |
|
7 | 2 | 1 | Drozdek Bogusław | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 1 | 24 |
0.79% |
|
7 | 2 | 4 | Matkowski Eugeniusz | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 4 | 22 |
0.73% |
|
7 | 2 | 7 | Walków Tadeusz | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 7 | 55 |
1.82% |
|
7 | 2 | 8 | Kogut Grzegorz | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 8 | 11 |
0.36% |
|
7 | 3 | 1 | Januszewski Jan | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 1 | 15 |
0.50% |
|
7 | 3 | 4 | Pietrzak Jadwiga | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 4 | 57 |
1.88% |
|
7 | 4 | 1 | Woźniak Henryk Józef | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 1 | 20 |
0.66% |
|
17 | 1 | 1 | Wygnaniec Janusz | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Nasze Miasto - Nasz Powiat | 1 | 139 |
4.59% |
Yes |
17 | 1 | 2 | Chabiniak Jadwiga | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Nasze Miasto - Nasz Powiat | 2 | 6 |
0.20% |
|
17 | 1 | 3 | Chabiniak Stanisław | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Nasze Miasto - Nasz Powiat | 3 | 46 |
1.52% |
Yes |
17 | 1 | 4 | Pabich Jolanta Marzena | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Nasze Miasto - Nasz Powiat | 4 | 43 |
1.42% |
|
17 | 1 | 6 | Irski Walenty | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Nasze Miasto - Nasz Powiat | 6 | 73 |
2.41% |
Yes |
17 | 1 | 8 | Podwalna-Pęczek Ewa Janina | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Nasze Miasto - Nasz Powiat | 8 | 58 |
1.91% |
Yes |
17 | 2 | 1 | Lewicz Cyprian | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Nasze Miasto - Nasz Powiat | 1 | 38 |
1.25% |
|
17 | 2 | 8 | Stolarz Ewa | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Nasze Miasto - Nasz Powiat | 8 | 28 |
0.92% |
|
17 | 3 | 1 | Chabiniak Beata | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Nasze Miasto - Nasz Powiat | 1 | 75 |
2.48% |
|
17 | 4 | 1 | Tylk Bogusław Stanisław | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Nasze Miasto - Nasz Powiat | 1 | 38 |
1.25% |
|
18 | 1 | 1 | Zielonka Aleksander | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Niezależni | 1 | 150 |
4.95% |
Yes |
18 | 1 | 2 | Poliszuk Ludwik | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Niezależni | 2 | 29 |
0.96% |
Yes |
18 | 1 | 4 | Śpiewak Ryszard | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Niezależni | 4 | 120 |
3.96% |
Yes |
18 | 1 | 5 | Osowski Lucjan | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Niezależni | 5 | 23 |
0.76% |
|
18 | 1 | 6 | Drozdek Weronika Dorota | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Niezależni | 6 | 48 |
1.58% |
|
18 | 1 | 7 | Szypowski Stanisław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Niezależni | 7 | 62 |
2.05% |
Yes |
18 | 1 | 8 | Jakowczuk Jan | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Niezależni | 8 | 44 |
1.45% |
|
18 | 2 | 1 | Sygutowski Bronisław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Niezależni | 1 | 56 |
1.85% |
|
18 | 2 | 4 | Szmit Józef Tadeusz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Niezależni | 4 | 28 |
0.92% |
|
18 | 2 | 7 | Najdek Anna | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Niezależni | 7 | 50 |
1.65% |
|
18 | 2 | 8 | Najdek Justyna | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Niezależni | 8 | 53 |
1.75% |
|
18 | 3 | 1 | Irski Franciszek | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Niezależni | 1 | 107 |
3.53% |
Yes |
18 | 3 | 4 | Jurkiewicz Grzegorz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Niezależni | 4 | 21 |
0.69% |
|
18 | 4 | 1 | Buganik Antoni | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Niezależni | 1 | 50 |
1.65% |
Candidates elected to Rady Gminy Brzeźnica
List no. | Number in the list | Constituency no. | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Number of | % (in the constituency) | |||
7 | 1 | 1 | Burchardt Artur Piotr | 41 | 91 |
24.01% |
17 | 1 | 1 | Wygnaniec Janusz | 42 | 139 |
36.68% |
18 | 1 | 1 | Zielonka Aleksander | 53 | 150 |
39.58% |
18 | 3 | 1 | Irski Franciszek | 52 | 107 |
28.23% |
18 | 1 | 2 | Poliszuk Ludwik | 50 | 29 |
34.12% |
17 | 1 | 3 | Chabiniak Stanisław | 48 | 46 |
51.69% |
1 | 3 | 4 | Sójka Zygmunt | 60 | 138 |
44.52% |
5 | 1 | 4 | Przybylski Leszek Ryszard | 47 | 78 |
25.16% |
18 | 1 | 4 | Śpiewak Ryszard | 61 | 120 |
38.71% |
7 | 1 | 5 | Jędrzejewska Waleria | 59 | 57 |
43.51% |
17 | 1 | 6 | Irski Walenty | 50 | 73 |
60.33% |
4 | 1 | 7 | Budakowski Andrzej Bogumił | 35 | 66 |
35.11% |
18 | 1 | 7 | Szypowski Stanisław | 68 | 62 |
32.98% |
5 | 1 | 8 | Dembińska Alicja | 49 | 60 |
22.90% |
17 | 1 | 8 | Podwalna-Pęczek Ewa Janina | 49 | 58 |
22.14% |