Ballot results and election results for Rady Gminy Mstów
Electoral constituencies for Rady Gminy Mstów
Go to topConstituency no. | Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | ||
Constituency no. 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
Constituency no. 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
Constituency no. 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Constituency no. | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | Actual ballot | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Constituency no. 1 | 488 | 262 |
53.69% |
262 | 248 | 94.66% | Yes |
Constituency no. 2 | 434 | 228 |
52.53% |
228 | 220 | 96.49% | Yes |
Constituency no. 3 | 1285 | 635 |
49.42% |
635 | 628 | 98.90% | Yes |
Constituency no. 4 | 575 | 252 |
43.83% |
252 | 248 | 98.41% | Yes |
Constituency no. 5 | 700 | 369 |
52.71% |
369 | 349 | 94.58% | Yes |
Constituency no. 6 | 517 | 304 |
58.80% |
304 | 299 | 98.36% | Yes |
Constituency no. 7 | 602 | 244 |
40.53% |
244 | 237 | 97.13% | Yes |
Constituency no. 8 | 667 | 280 |
41.98% |
280 | 279 | 99.64% | Yes |
Constituency no. 9 | 1364 | 813 |
59.60% |
812 | 794 | 97.78% | Yes |
Constituency no. 10 | 507 | 259 |
51.08% |
259 | 255 | 98.46% | Yes |
Constituency no. 11 | 413 | 241 |
58.35% |
241 | 237 | 98.34% | Yes |
Constituency no. 12 | 372 | 199 |
53.49% |
199 | 197 | 98.99% | Yes |
Sum: | 7,924 | 4,086 | 51.56% | 4,085 | 3,991 | 97.70% |
Candidates submitted for Rady Gminy Mstów
Go to topList number | No. on list | Constituency no. | Family name and given names | Submitting committee | Constituency no. | Valid votes for the candidate | % of valid votes* | Mandate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | Łochowska Katarzyna | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 1 | 25 |
0.44% |
|
1 | 1 | 2 | Pjanka Zbigniew | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 2 | 44 |
0.78% |
|
1 | 1 | 3 | Całusińska Elżbieta Maria | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 3 | 78 |
1.38% |
|
1 | 1 | 5 | Chojnowska Mariola | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 5 | 62 |
1.10% |
|
1 | 1 | 8 | Makowska Zofia | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 8 | 10 |
0.18% |
|
1 | 1 | 9 | Tuszyńska Wiesława Sabina | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 9 | 117 |
2.07% |
|
1 | 1 | 11 | Grabarek Alfred | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 11 | 28 |
0.50% |
|
1 | 1 | 12 | Pietrasik Dawid | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 12 | 40 |
0.71% |
|
1 | 2 | 3 | Juszczyk Mariola Urszula | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 3 | 228 |
4.04% |
Yes |
2 | 1 | 5 | Włodarczyk Przemysław | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 5 | 38 |
0.67% |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | Jaksender Adam Kazimierz | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 1 | 26 |
0.46% |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | Michalak Sylwester Józef | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 2 | 27 |
0.48% |
|
4 | 1 | 3 | Sieradzki Marcin | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 3 | 109 |
1.93% |
|
4 | 1 | 4 | Kata Beata | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 4 | 16 |
0.28% |
|
4 | 1 | 5 | Purgal Zenon Czesław | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 5 | 32 |
0.57% |
|
4 | 1 | 6 | Bekus Ireneusz | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 6 | 55 |
0.97% |
|
4 | 1 | 7 | Figzał Aneta Jadwiga | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 7 | 40 |
0.71% |
|
4 | 1 | 8 | Deska Jerzy Marian | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 8 | 43 |
0.76% |
|
4 | 1 | 9 | Graj Paweł Piotr | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 9 | 205 |
3.63% |
Yes |
4 | 1 | 10 | Konarska Małgorzata Natalia | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 10 | 13 |
0.23% |
|
4 | 1 | 12 | Błachowicz Michał Marcin | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 12 | 14 |
0.25% |
|
4 | 2 | 3 | Radecka Jadwiga | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 3 | 109 |
1.93% |
|
4 | 2 | 9 | Skibińska Barbara | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 9 | 171 |
3.03% |
|
4 | 3 | 9 | Piwowarczyk Bożena | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 9 | 155 |
2.75% |
|
7 | 1 | 1 | Pruban Zenon | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 1 | 42 |
0.74% |
|
7 | 1 | 2 | Nowak Zofia Władysława | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 2 | 65 |
1.15% |
Yes |
7 | 1 | 3 | Kusztal Albin | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 3 | 76 |
1.35% |
|
7 | 1 | 4 | Gawron Józef | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 4 | 43 |
0.76% |
|
7 | 1 | 5 | Rak Zenon Roman | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 5 | 104 |
1.84% |
Yes |
7 | 1 | 6 | Rubik Tadeusz | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 6 | 144 |
2.55% |
Yes |
7 | 1 | 7 | Makowski Czesław | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 7 | 61 |
1.08% |
|
7 | 1 | 8 | Ziemnicki Jan | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 8 | 80 |
1.42% |
Yes |
7 | 1 | 9 | Całusińska Aldona | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 9 | 230 |
4.08% |
Yes |
7 | 1 | 10 | Kustal Wiesława | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 10 | 12 |
0.21% |
|
7 | 1 | 11 | Sieradzki Zygmunt | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 11 | 45 |
0.80% |
|
7 | 1 | 12 | Jabłońska Katarzyna | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 12 | 56 |
0.99% |
|
7 | 2 | 3 | Śliwiński Grzegorz | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 3 | 22 |
0.39% |
|
7 | 2 | 9 | Jura Ewa Iwona | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 9 | 45 |
0.80% |
|
20 | 1 | 2 | Wawrzkiewicz Marek Tomasz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Zapomniana Gmina | 2 | 24 |
0.43% |
|
20 | 1 | 3 | Gaudy Lesław Zenon | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Zapomniana Gmina | 3 | 120 |
2.13% |
|
20 | 1 | 4 | Hondowicz Marian Stefan | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Zapomniana Gmina | 4 | 11 |
0.19% |
|
20 | 1 | 5 | Walaszczyk Ireneusz Jan | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Zapomniana Gmina | 5 | 24 |
0.43% |
|
20 | 1 | 9 | Całus Ireneusz Józef | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Zapomniana Gmina | 9 | 26 |
0.46% |
|
20 | 1 | 10 | Dwojak Elżbieta | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Zapomniana Gmina | 10 | 31 |
0.55% |
|
20 | 1 | 11 | Koniecki Krzysztof Tadeusz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Zapomniana Gmina | 11 | 28 |
0.50% |
|
20 | 2 | 3 | Rozpondek Mirosław Józef | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Zapomniana Gmina | 3 | 22 |
0.39% |
|
20 | 2 | 9 | Fulko Marek Piotr | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Zapomniana Gmina | 9 | 81 |
1.44% |
|
20 | 3 | 9 | Zwolska Lucyna Maria | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Zapomniana Gmina | 9 | 30 |
0.53% |
|
21 | 1 | 1 | Gęsiarz Tomasz Sławomir | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Kontynuacja rozwoju" | 1 | 87 |
1.54% |
Yes |
21 | 1 | 2 | Bekus Wiesław Józef | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Kontynuacja rozwoju" | 2 | 30 |
0.53% |
|
21 | 1 | 3 | Wygaś Jarosław Bogdan | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Kontynuacja rozwoju" | 3 | 138 |
2.45% |
|
21 | 1 | 4 | Gołdy Zdzisław Stanisław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Kontynuacja rozwoju" | 4 | 161 |
2.85% |
Yes |
21 | 1 | 5 | Chmielarz Józef Grzegorz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Kontynuacja rozwoju" | 5 | 63 |
1.12% |
|
21 | 1 | 6 | Boral Eugeniusz Jan | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Kontynuacja rozwoju" | 6 | 100 |
1.77% |
|
21 | 1 | 7 | Wróbel Marek | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Kontynuacja rozwoju" | 7 | 106 |
1.88% |
Yes |
21 | 1 | 8 | Kręciwilk Józef Andrzej | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Kontynuacja rozwoju" | 8 | 74 |
1.31% |
|
21 | 1 | 9 | Całusiński Robert Jan | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Kontynuacja rozwoju" | 9 | 102 |
1.81% |
|
21 | 1 | 10 | Siwek Jerzy Janusz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Kontynuacja rozwoju" | 10 | 187 |
3.31% |
Yes |
21 | 1 | 11 | Jaksender Włodzimierz Mariusz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Kontynuacja rozwoju" | 11 | 132 |
2.34% |
Yes |
21 | 1 | 12 | Stachurski Grzegorz Tadeusz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Kontynuacja rozwoju" | 12 | 87 |
1.54% |
Yes |
21 | 2 | 9 | Bielawski Marek Władysław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Kontynuacja rozwoju" | 9 | 42 |
0.74% |
|
21 | 3 | 9 | Całusiński Paweł Janusz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Kontynuacja rozwoju" | 9 | 117 |
2.07% |
|
22 | 1 | 1 | Pałęga Zygmunt Andrzej | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Przyjaciół Ziemi Mstowskiej | 1 | 68 |
1.21% |
|
22 | 1 | 3 | Gaudy Mieczysława Otylia | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Przyjaciół Ziemi Mstowskiej | 3 | 139 |
2.46% |
Yes |
22 | 1 | 4 | Urbaniec Andrzej | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Przyjaciół Ziemi Mstowskiej | 4 | 17 |
0.30% |
|
22 | 1 | 5 | Pluta Adolf Józef | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Przyjaciół Ziemi Mstowskiej | 5 | 26 |
0.46% |
|
22 | 1 | 7 | Łukasik Krzysztof Władysław | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Przyjaciół Ziemi Mstowskiej | 7 | 30 |
0.53% |
|
22 | 1 | 8 | Pluta Bożena | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Przyjaciół Ziemi Mstowskiej | 8 | 72 |
1.28% |
|
22 | 1 | 9 | Nowicki Zbigniew Ludwik | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Przyjaciół Ziemi Mstowskiej | 9 | 348 |
6.17% |
Yes |
22 | 1 | 10 | Zatoń Mirosław | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Przyjaciół Ziemi Mstowskiej | 10 | 12 |
0.21% |
|
22 | 1 | 11 | Michalik Edward | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Przyjaciół Ziemi Mstowskiej | 11 | 4 |
0.07% |
|
22 | 2 | 3 | Benduch Tadeusz | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Przyjaciół Ziemi Mstowskiej | 3 | 116 |
2.06% |
|
22 | 2 | 9 | Bogucka Marianna | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Przyjaciół Ziemi Mstowskiej | 9 | 200 |
3.54% |
|
22 | 3 | 9 | Reterska Ewa Stefania | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Przyjaciół Ziemi Mstowskiej | 9 | 48 |
0.85% |
|
23 | 1 | 2 | Knysak Robert | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Cegielnia-Latosówka 2006 | 2 | 30 |
0.53% |
Candidates elected to Rady Gminy Mstów
List no. | Number in the list | Constituency no. | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Number of | % (in the constituency) | |||
21 | 1 | 1 | Gęsiarz Tomasz Sławomir | 26 | 87 |
35.08% |
7 | 1 | 2 | Nowak Zofia Władysława | 54 | 65 |
29.55% |
1 | 2 | 3 | Juszczyk Mariola Urszula | 45 | 228 |
36.31% |
22 | 1 | 3 | Gaudy Mieczysława Otylia | 54 | 139 |
22.13% |
21 | 1 | 4 | Gołdy Zdzisław Stanisław | 49 | 161 |
64.92% |
7 | 1 | 5 | Rak Zenon Roman | 48 | 104 |
29.80% |
7 | 1 | 6 | Rubik Tadeusz | 55 | 144 |
48.16% |
21 | 1 | 7 | Wróbel Marek | 35 | 106 |
44.73% |
7 | 1 | 8 | Ziemnicki Jan | 59 | 80 |
28.67% |
4 | 1 | 9 | Graj Paweł Piotr | 37 | 205 |
25.82% |
7 | 1 | 9 | Całusińska Aldona | 54 | 230 |
28.97% |
22 | 1 | 9 | Nowicki Zbigniew Ludwik | 54 | 348 |
43.83% |
21 | 1 | 10 | Siwek Jerzy Janusz | 53 | 187 |
73.33% |
21 | 1 | 11 | Jaksender Włodzimierz Mariusz | 42 | 132 |
55.70% |
21 | 1 | 12 | Stachurski Grzegorz Tadeusz | 50 | 87 |
44.16% |