Ballot results and election results for Rady Gminy Kruszyna
Electoral constituencies for Rady Gminy Kruszyna
Go to topConstituency no. | Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | ||
Constituency no. 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
Constituency no. 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
Constituency no. 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
Constituency no. 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Constituency no. 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Constituency no. | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | Actual ballot | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Constituency no. 1 | 414 | 247 |
59.66% |
247 | 241 | 97.57% | Yes |
Constituency no. 2 | 746 | 449 |
60.19% |
449 | 441 | 98.22% | Yes |
Constituency no. 3 | 219 | 116 |
52.97% |
116 | 115 | 99.14% | Yes |
Constituency no. 4 | 457 | 280 |
61.27% |
280 | 273 | 97.50% | Yes |
Constituency no. 5 | 350 | 168 |
48.00% |
168 | 165 | 98.21% | Yes |
Constituency no. 6 | 802 | 360 |
44.89% |
360 | 349 | 96.94% | Yes |
Constituency no. 7 | 151 | 55 |
36.42% |
55 | 53 | 96.36% | Yes |
Constituency no. 8 | 235 | 109 |
46.38% |
109 | 103 | 94.50% | Yes |
Constituency no. 9 | 447 | 196 |
43.85% |
196 | 192 | 97.96% | Yes |
Sum: | 3,821 | 1,980 | 51.82% | 1,980 | 1,932 | 97.58% |
Candidates submitted for Rady Gminy Kruszyna
Go to topList number | No. on list | Constituency no. | Family name and given names | Submitting committee | Constituency no. | Valid votes for the candidate | % of valid votes* | Mandate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 8 | Kulej Stanisław | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 8 | 43 |
1.42% |
Yes |
1 | 1 | 9 | Knaś-Toll Iwona | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 9 | 24 |
0.79% |
|
7 | 1 | 1 | Kowalski Henryk | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 1 | 176 |
5.82% |
Yes |
7 | 1 | 2 | Klekot Tomasz Stanisław | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 2 | 201 |
6.64% |
Yes |
7 | 1 | 3 | Duda Feliks | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 3 | 23 |
0.76% |
|
7 | 1 | 4 | Kopera Katarzyna Dorota | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 4 | 107 |
3.54% |
Yes |
7 | 1 | 5 | Klekot Joanna | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 5 | 20 |
0.66% |
|
7 | 1 | 6 | Majchrzak Grażyna | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 6 | 60 |
1.98% |
|
7 | 1 | 9 | Kurzacz Grażyna | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 9 | 18 |
0.59% |
|
7 | 2 | 2 | Wierzba Bogusław Gabriel | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 2 | 87 |
2.88% |
|
7 | 2 | 4 | Wrona Andrzej, s. Henryka | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 4 | 3 |
0.10% |
|
7 | 2 | 6 | Rorat Stanisław Ryszard | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 6 | 34 |
1.12% |
|
7 | 2 | 9 | Kępa Sebastian Konrad | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 9 | 3 |
0.10% |
|
7 | 3 | 2 | Wróbel Arkadiusz Michał | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 2 | 83 |
2.74% |
|
20 | 1 | 1 | Stefanowski Jarosław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SAMORZĄDNOŚĆ | 1 | 33 |
1.09% |
|
20 | 1 | 2 | Krzypkowski Andrzej | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SAMORZĄDNOŚĆ | 2 | 136 |
4.49% |
Yes |
20 | 1 | 3 | Maciejewski Radosław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SAMORZĄDNOŚĆ | 3 | 53 |
1.75% |
Yes |
20 | 1 | 4 | Domagała Henryk | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SAMORZĄDNOŚĆ | 4 | 121 |
4.00% |
Yes |
20 | 1 | 5 | Koćwin Roman | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SAMORZĄDNOŚĆ | 5 | 5 |
0.17% |
|
20 | 1 | 6 | Ogrodowczyk Eliza Anna | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SAMORZĄDNOŚĆ | 6 | 76 |
2.51% |
|
20 | 1 | 7 | Zatoń Sławomira Małgorzata | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SAMORZĄDNOŚĆ | 7 | 35 |
1.16% |
Yes |
20 | 1 | 8 | Matusiak Bogumiła | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SAMORZĄDNOŚĆ | 8 | 32 |
1.06% |
|
20 | 1 | 9 | Kuliński Leszek Jan | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SAMORZĄDNOŚĆ | 9 | 68 |
2.25% |
Yes |
20 | 2 | 2 | Wrona Andrzej, s. Antoniego | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SAMORZĄDNOŚĆ | 2 | 60 |
1.98% |
|
20 | 2 | 4 | Dróżdż Karol | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SAMORZĄDNOŚĆ | 4 | 57 |
1.88% |
|
20 | 2 | 6 | Rorat Sylwester | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SAMORZĄDNOŚĆ | 6 | 57 |
1.88% |
|
20 | 2 | 9 | Włodarek Janusz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SAMORZĄDNOŚĆ | 9 | 50 |
1.65% |
|
20 | 3 | 2 | Zasępa Joanna Agnieszka | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SAMORZĄDNOŚĆ | 2 | 122 |
4.03% |
Yes |
20 | 3 | 6 | Zatoń Iwona Marianna | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SAMORZĄDNOŚĆ | 6 | 39 |
1.29% |
|
21 | 1 | 1 | Poroszewski Maciej Roman | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "STRAŻAK 2006" | 1 | 32 |
1.06% |
|
21 | 1 | 2 | Kucharski Tadeusz Marian | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "STRAŻAK 2006" | 2 | 83 |
2.74% |
|
21 | 1 | 9 | Klekot Marian Andrzej | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "STRAŻAK 2006" | 9 | 66 |
2.18% |
Yes |
22 | 1 | 2 | Martela Zdzisław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wytrwałość | 2 | 47 |
1.55% |
|
22 | 1 | 4 | Serwiak Ewelina Justyna | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wytrwałość | 4 | 46 |
1.52% |
|
22 | 1 | 5 | Suchan Sławomir | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wytrwałość | 5 | 4 |
0.13% |
|
22 | 1 | 6 | Jędrzejkiewicz Jacek Jan | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wytrwałość | 6 | 122 |
4.03% |
Yes |
22 | 1 | 7 | Kruk Marek | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wytrwałość | 7 | 18 |
0.59% |
|
22 | 1 | 9 | Kokoszczyk Tomasz Paweł | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wytrwałość | 9 | 9 |
0.30% |
|
22 | 2 | 4 | Kluska Wojciech | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wytrwałość | 4 | 60 |
1.98% |
|
22 | 2 | 6 | Dyksy Andrzej Stanisław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wytrwałość | 6 | 118 |
3.90% |
Yes |
22 | 2 | 9 | Pioruńska Aneta | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wytrwałość | 9 | 25 |
0.83% |
|
22 | 3 | 6 | Musiał Adam Edward | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wytrwałość | 6 | 75 |
2.48% |
|
23 | 1 | 3 | Jasak Wanda | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców wsi Wikłów | 3 | 39 |
1.29% |
|
24 | 1 | 5 | Wąsikiewicz Józef | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców WSPÓLNE DZIAŁANIE | 5 | 109 |
3.60% |
Yes |
25 | 1 | 6 | Dobrakowski Mariusz Piotr | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wspólnoty Samorządowej 2006 | 6 | 117 |
3.87% |
Yes |
25 | 2 | 6 | Bogacz Leszek Witold | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wspólnoty Samorządowej 2006 | 6 | 90 |
2.97% |
|
25 | 3 | 6 | Kośny Sławomir Andrzej | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wspólnoty Samorządowej 2006 | 6 | 56 |
1.85% |
|
26 | 1 | 4 | Konieczna Jolanta Joanna | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Jedność" Lgota Mała | 4 | 29 |
0.96% |
|
27 | 1 | 8 | Łapeta Tadeusz Marian | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "LEPSZA WIEŚ" | 8 | 28 |
0.93% |
|
28 | 1 | 5 | Pokora Grzegorz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Północ" | 5 | 27 |
0.89% |
Candidates elected to Rady Gminy Kruszyna
List no. | Number in the list | Constituency no. | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Number of | % (in the constituency) | |||
7 | 1 | 1 | Kowalski Henryk | 55 | 176 |
73.03% |
7 | 1 | 2 | Klekot Tomasz Stanisław | 48 | 201 |
45.58% |
20 | 1 | 2 | Krzypkowski Andrzej | 49 | 136 |
30.84% |
20 | 3 | 2 | Zasępa Joanna Agnieszka | 33 | 122 |
27.66% |
20 | 1 | 3 | Maciejewski Radosław | 51 | 53 |
46.09% |
7 | 1 | 4 | Kopera Katarzyna Dorota | 27 | 107 |
39.19% |
20 | 1 | 4 | Domagała Henryk | 61 | 121 |
44.32% |
24 | 1 | 5 | Wąsikiewicz Józef | 52 | 109 |
66.06% |
22 | 1 | 6 | Jędrzejkiewicz Jacek Jan | 48 | 122 |
34.96% |
22 | 2 | 6 | Dyksy Andrzej Stanisław | 37 | 118 |
33.81% |
25 | 1 | 6 | Dobrakowski Mariusz Piotr | 32 | 117 |
33.52% |
20 | 1 | 7 | Zatoń Sławomira Małgorzata | 40 | 35 |
66.04% |
1 | 1 | 8 | Kulej Stanisław | 60 | 43 |
41.75% |
20 | 1 | 9 | Kuliński Leszek Jan | 39 | 68 |
35.42% |
21 | 1 | 9 | Klekot Marian Andrzej | 56 | 66 |
34.38% |